2024»

EPZ Omloop van Borsele

(2.Ncup)
2024»Stage 3 (Final)»'s-Heerenhoek's-Heerenhoek(70.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:535
LLOYD Carys Great Britain
17Great Britain121:47:33
21+0:001
FERGUSON Cat Great Britain
17Great Britain8,,
0:00
311+1:4570
CRAMER Mathilde Denmark
16Denmark4,,
0:00
48+1:1816
18Germany,,
0:00
52+0:156
GERY Célia France
18France,,
0:00
616+1:5378
LAVENU Nina Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
0:00
731+3:1415
17Italy,,
0:00
814+1:4955
OSTIZ Paula Spain
17Spain,,
0:00
919+2:09141
DE BUYSSER Auke AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U19,,
0:00
1023+2:25136
BLOK Esmee Restore Cycling
16Restore Cycling,,
0:00
1127+2:38110
VOLSTAD Alexandra Watersley R&D Road Team
18Watersley R&D Road Team,,
0:00
127+1:1725
18Norway,,
0:00
1320+2:1469
17Denmark,,
0:00
1410+1:4386
LANGENBARG Puck WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
0:00
1526+2:3471
Classic
NOTHUM Gwen Luxembourg/Austria
17Luxembourg/Austria,,
0:00
1628+2:4647
Classic
CUSACK Lidia United States
17United States,,
0:00
1750+5:45106
Classic
KOSTER Isere Watersley R&D Road Team
17Watersley R&D Road Team,,
0:00
189+1:28145
Classic
VIERSTRAETE Luca AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U19,,
0:00
1924+2:2696
Classic
EXPEELS Laerke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
203+0:41142
Classic
KNAVEN Fee AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U19,,
0:00
2112+1:48139
Classic
VAN TONGEREN Jenna Restore Cycling
18Restore Cycling,,
0:00
2244+4:08103
Classic
SCHOLLAERT Shanaya Baloise-WB Ladies
16Baloise-WB Ladies,,
0:00
2335+3:3495
Classic
GJERTSEN Mia Team Rytger - Carl Ras
18Team Rytger - Carl Ras,,
0:00
2421+2:1937
Classic
USHAKOVA Milana Ukraine
17Ukraine,,
0:00
2522+2:2390
Classic
MOES Noï WV Schijndel
16WV Schijndel,,
0:00
2615+1:528
Classic
RONDEL Lea France
17France,,
0:00
276+0:59140
Classic
ARENS Megan Restore Cycling
17Restore Cycling,,
0:00
284+0:44144
Classic
MÜLLER Roos AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U19,,
0:00
2913+1:4919
Classic
SERVAY Julia Germany
16Germany0:08
0:08
3018+2:064
Classic
BLACKBURN Arabella Great Britain
16Great Britain0:10
0:10
3125+2:313
Classic
GLOVER Lucy Great Britain
18Great Britain1:06
1:06
3236+3:452
Classic
SMITH Evie Great Britain
Great Britain,,
1:06
3342+3:58113
Classic
SANARINI Linda BFT Burzoni
17BFT Burzoni,,
1:06
3446+4:2211
Classic
17Italy,,
1:06
3517+1:5510
Classic
17France,,
1:06
3640+3:5514
Classic
18Italy,,
1:06
3738+3:4931
Classic
BATES Lauren Australia
18Australia,,
1:06
3845+4:13111
Classic
FERRARI Linda BFT Burzoni
17BFT Burzoni,,
1:06
3933+3:319
Classic
TABU Léane France
17France,,
1:06
4039+3:5330
Classic
FURRER Muriel Switzerland
17Switzerland,,
1:06
4129+2:567
Classic
17France,,
1:06
4241+3:55119
Classic
VAN DORP Anna Linde OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen
17OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen,,
1:06
4347+4:2466
Classic
17Denmark,,
1:06
4432+3:2126
Classic
TSCHUMI Chloe Switzerland
16Switzerland,,
1:06
4549+4:4452
Classic
MORENO Irene Spain
17Spain,,
1:06
4648+4:2691
Classic
BERGHOLT Kamma Team Rytger - Carl Ras
16Team Rytger - Carl Ras,,
1:06
4737+3:4864
Classic
16Canada,,
1:06
4830+3:0228
Classic
LIEHNER Lara Switzerland
18Switzerland,,
1:06
4934+3:3220
Classic
MESSEMER Joelle Germany
17Germany1:10
1:10
5043+4:01130
Classic
BONESCHANSKER Mirthe Talent Cycling
17Talent Cycling,,
1:10
DNF12
Classic
18Italy-
DNF13
Classic
16Italy-
DNF17
Classic
LEIS Magdalena Germany
16Germany-
DNF18
Classic
GLONING Paula Germany
16Germany-
DNF21
Classic
17Norway-
DNF22
Classic
16Norway-
DNF23
Classic
17Norway-
DNF24
Classic
17Norway-
DNF29
Classic
STÄDLER Sirin Switzerland
17Switzerland-
DNF32
Classic
DIXON Emily Australia
17Australia-
DNF33
Classic
GIANATTI Hannah Australia
16Australia-
DNF34
Classic
FREER Milana Australia
18Australia-
DNF35
Classic
DUBIER Anna Australia
16Australia-
DNF36
Classic
18Ukraine-
DNF40
Classic
Ukraine-
DNF46
Classic
JOHNSON Haylee United States
18United States-
DNF48
Classic
JONES Helena United States
17United States-
DNF50
Classic
SCOTT Veronica United States
16United States-
DNF53
Classic
16Spain-
DNF61
Classic
17Canada-
DNF62
Classic
FRANK Addison Canada
17Canada-
DNF63
Classic
LINTON Nora Canada
18Canada-
DNF67
Classic
18Denmark-
DNF68
Classic
16Denmark-
DNF77
Classic
JONCHERAY Eline Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
16Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF79
Classic
PATELLARO Lorena Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
16Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF80
Classic
PLAGNIOL Maéva Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
16Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF81
Classic
BESAMUSCA Laura Team RDE
17Team RDE-
DNF82
Classic
LAMERS Kalista Team RDE
17Team RDE-
DNF87
Classic
WUURMAN Jade WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel-
DNF89
Classic
ALLEBLAS Ava WV Schijndel
16WV Schijndel-
DNF92
Classic
STRAKATÁ Vendula Team Rytger - Carl Ras
17Team Rytger - Carl Ras-
DNF94
Classic
VAN WETTERE Nanoi Team Rytger - Carl Ras
17Team Rytger - Carl Ras-
DNF98
Classic
ANNE Auke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
16Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team-
DNF102
Classic
RAMAEKERS Jill Baloise-WB Ladies
17Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF105
Classic
VIAENE Manon Baloise-WB Ladies
17Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF107
Classic
HEZINOVÁ Daniela Watersley R&D Road Team
17Watersley R&D Road Team-
DNF108
Climber
MADDISON Ava Watersley R&D Road Team
18Watersley R&D Road Team-
DNF109
Climber
JULIEN Naomie Watersley R&D Road Team
17Watersley R&D Road Team-
DNF112
Climber
DALLA PIETÀ Marisol BFT Burzoni
18BFT Burzoni-
DNF114
Climber
LA BELLA Eleonora BFT Burzoni
18BFT Burzoni-
DNF115
Climber
SGARAVATO Asia BFT Burzoni
18BFT Burzoni-
DNF116
Climber
JANSEN Eline OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen
17OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen-
DNF117
Climber
HOLSLAG Floor OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen
17OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen-
DNF118
Climber
KIERS Hannah OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen
17OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen-
DNF120
Climber
LENFERINK Femke OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen
18OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen-
DNF126
Climber
KLOK Sveva Talent Cycling
17Talent Cycling-
DNF127
Climber
COPPELMANS Fenny Talent Cycling
18Talent Cycling-
DNF128
Climber
FRANSEN Emilie Talent Cycling
16Talent Cycling-
DNF137
Climber
ABMA Maureen Restore Cycling
16Restore Cycling-
DNF138
Climber
TURPEINEN Viivi Restore Cycling
17Restore Cycling-
DNF143
Climber
KOOPS Jente AG Insurance-NXTG U19
16AG Insurance-NXTG U19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 15%, or 2:03:41 (+16:08)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
Climber
FERGUSON Cat Great Britain
17Great Britain704:03:53..
22-6
Climber
GERY Célia France
18France550:15
0:15
..
33-142
Climber
KNAVEN Fee AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U19400:41
0:41
..
44-144
Climber
MÜLLER Roos AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U19300:44
0:44
..
57▲25
Climber
LLOYD Carys Great Britain
17Great Britain250:53
0:53
..
66-140
Climber
ARENS Megan Restore Cycling
17Restore Cycling200:59
0:59
..
78▲125
Climber
18Norway151:17
1:17
..
89▲116
Climber
18Germany101:18
1:18
..
911▲2145
Climber
VIERSTRAETE Luca AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U1951:28
1:28
..
1014▲486
Climber
LANGENBARG Puck WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel31:43
1:43
..
1116▲570
Climber
CRAMER Mathilde Denmark
16Denmark1:45
1:45
..
1215▲3139
Climber
VAN TONGEREN Jenna Restore Cycling
18Restore Cycling1:48
1:48
..
1313-19
Climber
SERVAY Julia Germany
16Germany1:49
1:49
..
1417▲355
Climber
OSTIZ Paula Spain
17Spain,,
1:49
..
1519▲48
Climber
RONDEL Lea France
17France1:52
1:52
..
1620▲478
Climber
LAVENU Nina Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes1:53
1:53
..
175▼1210
Climber
17France1:55
1:55
..
1822▲44
Climber
BLACKBURN Arabella Great Britain
16Great Britain2:06
2:06
..
1924▲5141
Climber
DE BUYSSER Auke AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U192:09
2:09
..
2025▲569
Climber
17Denmark2:14
2:14
..
2127▲637
Climber
USHAKOVA Milana Ukraine
17Ukraine2:19
2:19
..
2230▲890
Climber
MOES Noï WV Schijndel
16WV Schijndel2:23
2:23
..
2333▲10136
Climber
BLOK Esmee Restore Cycling
16Restore Cycling2:25
2:25
..
2434▲1096
Climber
EXPEELS Laerke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team2:26
2:26
..
2510▼153
Climber
GLOVER Lucy Great Britain
18Great Britain2:31
2:31
..
2639▲1371
Classic
NOTHUM Gwen Luxembourg/Austria
17Luxembourg/Austria2:34
2:34
..
2742▲15110
Classic
VOLSTAD Alexandra Watersley R&D Road Team
18Watersley R&D Road Team2:38
2:38
..
2847▲1947
Classic
CUSACK Lidia United States
17United States2:46
2:46
..
2918▼117
Classic
17France2:56
2:56
..
3023▼728
Classic
LIEHNER Lara Switzerland
18Switzerland3:02
3:02
..
3165▲3415
Classic
17Italy3:14
3:14
..
3226▼626
Classic
TSCHUMI Chloe Switzerland
16Switzerland3:21
3:21
..
3332▼19
Classic
TABU Léane France
17France3:31
3:31
..
3429▼520
Classic
MESSEMER Joelle Germany
17Germany3:32
3:32
..
3573▲3895
Classic
GJERTSEN Mia Team Rytger - Carl Ras
18Team Rytger - Carl Ras3:34
3:34
..
3643▲72
Classic
SMITH Evie Great Britain
Great Britain3:45
3:45
..
3745▲864
Classic
16Canada3:48
3:48
..
3846▲831
Classic
BATES Lauren Australia
18Australia3:49
3:49
..
3949▲1030
Classic
FURRER Muriel Switzerland
17Switzerland3:53
3:53
..
4053▲1314
Classic
18Italy3:55
3:55
..
4154▲13119
Classic
VAN DORP Anna Linde OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen
17OWC Oldenzaal & AWV de Zwaluwen,,
3:55
..
4257▲15113
Classic
SANARINI Linda BFT Burzoni
17BFT Burzoni3:58
3:58
..
4355▲12130
Classic
BONESCHANSKER Mirthe Talent Cycling
17Talent Cycling4:01
4:01
..
4480▲36103
Classic
SCHOLLAERT Shanaya Baloise-WB Ladies
16Baloise-WB Ladies4:08
4:08
..
4561▲16111
Classic
FERRARI Linda BFT Burzoni
17BFT Burzoni4:13
4:13
..
4667▲2111
Classic
17Italy4:22
4:22
..
4769▲2266
Classic
17Denmark4:24
4:24
..
4871▲2391
Classic
BERGHOLT Kamma Team Rytger - Carl Ras
16Team Rytger - Carl Ras4:26
4:26
..
4974▲2552
Classic
MORENO Irene Spain
17Spain4:44
4:44
..
5091▲41106
Classic
KOSTER Isere Watersley R&D Road Team
17Watersley R&D Road Team5:45
5:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
Classic
FERGUSON Cat Great Britain
17Great Britain58+19
22-5
Classic
LLOYD Carys Great Britain
17Great Britain54+20
34▲16
Classic
GERY Célia France
18France46+16
46▲216
Classic
18Germany45+17
53▼2142
Classic
KNAVEN Fee AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U1933+1
67▲1141
Classic
DE BUYSSER Auke AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U1930+12
75▼210
Classic
17France29-
816▲870
Classic
CRAMER Mathilde Denmark
16Denmark28+18
914▲5136
Classic
BLOK Esmee Restore Cycling
16Restore Cycling23+11
1013▲325
Classic
18Norway22+9
1122▲1155
Classic
OSTIZ Paula Spain
17Spain20+13
1220▲8110
Classic
VOLSTAD Alexandra Watersley R&D Road Team
18Watersley R&D Road Team18+10
1315▲269
Classic
17Denmark18+8
148▼63
Classic
GLOVER Lucy Great Britain
18Great Britain18-
159▼695
Classic
GJERTSEN Mia Team Rytger - Carl Ras
18Team Rytger - Carl Ras17-
1610▼6144
Classic
MÜLLER Roos AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U1917-
1730▲1378
Classic
LAVENU Nina Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes16+15
1828▲1015
Classic
17Italy16+14
1912▼7140
Classic
ARENS Megan Restore Cycling
17Restore Cycling15-
2023▲386
Classic
LANGENBARG Puck WV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel14+7
2117▼4145
Classic
VIERSTRAETE Luca AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U1913+3
2221▼119
Classic
SERVAY Julia Germany
16Germany8-
23-71
Classic
NOTHUM Gwen Luxembourg/Austria
17Luxembourg/Austria6+6
2424-113
Classic
SANARINI Linda BFT Burzoni
17BFT Burzoni6-
2525-139
Classic
VAN TONGEREN Jenna Restore Cycling
18Restore Cycling6-
26-47
Classic
CUSACK Lidia United States
17United States5+5
27-106
Classic
KOSTER Isere Watersley R&D Road Team
17Watersley R&D Road Team4+4
2826▼211
Classic
17Italy4-
2927▼220
Classic
MESSEMER Joelle Germany
17Germany3-
30-96
Classic
EXPEELS Laerke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team2+2
3129▼27
Classic
17France2-
3231▼18
Classic
RONDEL Lea France
17France1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-144
Classic
MÜLLER Roos AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U194:04:37..
22-140
Classic
ARENS Megan Restore Cycling
17Restore Cycling0:15
0:15
..
35▲270
Classic
CRAMER Mathilde Denmark
16Denmark1:01
1:01
..
44-19
Classic
SERVAY Julia Germany
16Germany1:05
1:05
..
56▲155
Classic
OSTIZ Paula Spain
17Spain,,
1:05
..
68▲24
Classic
BLACKBURN Arabella Great Britain
16Great Britain1:22
1:22
..
79▲2141
Classic
DE BUYSSER Auke AG Insurance-NXTG U19
17AG Insurance-NXTG U191:25
1:25
..
811▲337
Classic
USHAKOVA Milana Ukraine
17Ukraine1:35
1:35
..
913▲490
Classic
MOES Noï WV Schijndel
16WV Schijndel1:39
1:39
..
1014▲4136
Classic
BLOK Esmee Restore Cycling
16Restore Cycling1:41
1:41
..
1118▲747
Classic
CUSACK Lidia United States
17United States2:02
2:02
..
1210▼226
Classic
TSCHUMI Chloe Switzerland
16Switzerland2:37
2:37
..
1316▲32
Classic
SMITH Evie Great Britain
Great Britain3:01
3:01
..
1417▲364
Classic
16Canada3:04
3:04
..
1520▲5113
Classic
SANARINI Linda BFT Burzoni
17BFT Burzoni3:14
3:14
..
1633▲17103
Classic
SCHOLLAERT Shanaya Baloise-WB Ladies
16Baloise-WB Ladies3:24
3:24
..
1725▲811
Classic
17Italy3:38
3:38
..
1826▲866
Classic
17Denmark3:40
3:40
..
1928▲991
Classic
BERGHOLT Kamma Team Rytger - Carl Ras
16Team Rytger - Carl Ras3:42
3:42
..
2030▲1052
Classic
MORENO Irene Spain
17Spain4:00
4:00
..
2140▲19106
Classic
KOSTER Isere Watersley R&D Road Team
17Watersley R&D Road Team5:01
5:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- AG Insurance-NXTG U19CLUB 12:14:35..
22- Great BritainNAT0:14
0:14
..
33- FranceNAT1:14
1:14
..
45▲1 Restore CyclingCLUB2:18
2:18
..
54▼1 GermanyNAT2:56
2:56
..
67▲1 DenmarkNAT5:02
5:02
..
78▲1 SwitzerlandNAT7:21
7:21
..
817▲9 ItalyNAT8:36
8:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    21 April 2024
  • Start time:
    10:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.275 km/h
  • Race category:
    WJ - Women Juniors
  • Distance:
    70.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    67
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature: