2011»28th EPZ Omloop Van Borsele (1.2)

2011  One day race  »  's Heerenbroek  ›  's Heerenbroek   (121k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Wild KirstenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl403:00:393:00:39
2 Becker CharlotteTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women30,,0:00
3 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit16,,0:00
4 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎12,,0:00
5 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck 10,,0:00
6 Colclough KatieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 21Team HTC-Highroad Women8,,0:00
7 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 19Skil - Koga6,,0:00
8 Koedooder VeraSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 27Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team3,,0:00
9 Slappendel IrisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:00
10 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit0:130:13
11 Brand LucindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:240:24
12 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit2:002:00
13 de Goede SuzanneSkil - Koga 27Skil - Koga,,2:00
14 Hessling MelanieABUS - Nutrixxion 29ABUS - Nutrixxion,,2:00
15 Martin LucyTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,2:00
16 Koster Claudia 19,,2:00
17 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck ,,2:00
18 Knetemann RoxaneSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga,,2:00
19 van den Hoek Bianca 34,,2:00
20 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 36Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,2:00
21 Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,2:00
22 Korevaar Wilma 446:336:33
23 Kirchmann Leah 20,,6:33
24 Wigbold Juliette 24,,6:33
25 Ilinykh Yulia 25,,6:33
26 Lindberg MarieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,6:33
27 Klep Inge 29,,6:33
28 Kerste Marielle 24,,6:33
29 Gaß Daniela 30,,6:33
30 Daams JessieTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,6:33
31 Jolink NathalieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 25Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,6:33
32 Crowell Jacquelyn 23,,6:33
33 Kessler NinaDolmans Landscaping Team 22Dolmans Landscaping Team,,6:33
34 van den Berg Kimberly 24,,6:33
35 Kreuze Ingeborg 24,,6:33
36 van Gogh NatalieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 36Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,6:33
37 van Veghel Sandra 28,,6:33
38 Knol Willeke 20,,6:33
39 Simons Suzan 23,,6:33
40 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit,,6:33
41 Inghelbrecht Sarah 18,,6:33
42 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,6:33
43 Dumay Bianca 28,,6:33
44 Tiessens Ivana 19,,6:33
45 Ehrler Desiree 19,,6:33
46 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,6:33
47 Glasbergen Jessica 31,,6:33
48 Verdonck Sofie 24,,6:33
49 Waerstad FroydisTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,6:33
50 De Wildt AnneAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,6:33
51 Van Leuven Annick 44,,6:33
52 van der Kamp LauraDolmans Landscaping Team 18Dolmans Landscaping Team,,6:33
53 De Roover ElineAA Drink - Leontien.nl 19AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,6:33
54 Snijder AdrieneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 21Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,6:33
55 Summers DavinaBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,6:33
56 Klomp Manon 22,,6:33
57 Molicheva Irina 22,,6:33
58 Eversdijk Anne 21,,6:33
59 Bates KatherineABUS - Nutrixxion 28ABUS - Nutrixxion,,6:33
60 Stolbova Svetlana 38,,6:33
61 Visser AnneliesBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 18Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,6:33
62 Fahlin EmiliaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 22Team HTC-Highroad Women,,6:33
63 Fictoor Sanne 33,,6:33
64 Schnider Pascale 26,,6:33
65 Rockx Anouk 19,,6:33
66 Aernouts Anne 21,,6:33
67 Numainville JoëlleTeam TIBCO - To The Top 23Team TIBCO - To The Top,,6:33
68 Lommers Esther 21,,6:33
69 van Paassen Sanne 22,,6:33
70 Villumsen LindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 26AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,6:33
71 Kitchen Lauren 20,,6:33
72 Burchenkova Alexandra 22,,6:33
73 Wiles Tayler 21,,6:33
74 Schwager PatriciaNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit,,6:33
75 Tromp EsraSkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga,,6:33
76 Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,6:33
77 Kortekaas Esther 25,,6:33
78 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women,,6:33
79 Antoshina TatianaGauss  28Gauss ,,6:33
80 Trott EmmaNederland bloeit 21Nederland bloeit,,6:33
81 Braam Joukje 24,,6:33
DNF Meijering Danielle 18--
DNF Vandermeulen Cindy 30,,-
DNF van Horik Sofie 24,,-
DNF Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women,,-
DNF Lassche Miriam 31,,-
DNF Cure Amy 18,,-
DNF Van Twist Nelleke 34,,-
DNF Galan LeticiaBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Koops Gerda 25,,-
DNF Hoffmann Chantal 23,,-
DNF Goss Belinda 27,,-
DNF Tesink Irene 27,,-
DNF Jeremiasse Bernadette 19,,-
DNF Roe Eileen 21,,-
DNF Petersen Mari GrandtABUS - Nutrixxion 19ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF Soek JuliaBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 20Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF Lavooy Suzan 24,,-
DNF Bekkering EyelienDolmans Landscaping Team 32Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Reusser Sonja 26,,-
DNF Paus BerdienkeSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 23Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,-
DNF Al Lisanne 20,,-
DNF Cramayson Sarah 42,,-
DNF Tabak Eefje 24,,-
DNF Hanselmann Nicole 19,,-
DNF Stoel Irene 18,,-
DNF Dergent Eveline 18,,-
DNF Venge Wendy 30,,-
DNF Boyarskaya Natalia 28,,-
DNF Ytsma Ankie 25,,-
DNF Garnet Julia 19,,-
DNF Bongaards Amanda 22,,-
DNF Loureda Gonzalez RocioBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF den Otter Marieke 20,,-
DNF Van den Steen Goedele 23,,-
DNF Mooijer Silvia 26,,-
DNF Stegink Ymke 19,,-
DNF James Ashley 21,,-
DNF Smits Jessica 19,,-
DNF Zwick MartinaABUS - Nutrixxion 21ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF Boskamp JoanBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 26Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF Weiss Sandra 20,,-
DNF Lavrijssen BirgitDolmans Landscaping Team 20Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Stroink Aimee 31,,-
DNF Truijen KarinSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 29Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,-
DNF Verberne Lana 19,,-
DNF Banga Kim 32,,-
DNF Janssen Christel 20,,-
DNF Conradi Marjetka 36,,-
DNF Hoeksma Ilona 19,,-
DNF Beyen Lien 25,,-
DNF Whitson Genevieve 30,,-
DNF Marche Shara 23,,-
DNF Klein Linda 19,,-
DNF Gendron Karlee 19,,-
DNF Karssies Elise 24,,-
DNF Martin BiancaBizkaia-Durango 18Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Dijkman Aagtje 28,,-
DNF Vyncke Elke 23,,-
DNF Braspennincx ShanneDolmans Landscaping Team 19Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF van Kleef Daphne 23,,-
DNF Tetrick Alison 26,,-
DNF Lenting Charlotte 18,,-
DNF Bergseth JohanneTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Huisman MaritBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 22Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF Mcgrath Kristin 28,,-
DNF van de Ree MoniqueAA Drink - Leontien.nl 23AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,-
DNF Lof Nynke 19,,-
DNF Stappenbelt NadiaSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 20Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,-
DNF Tabak Silke 18,,-
DNF Koning Bianca 22,,-
DNF Martioda AmaiaBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Visser Sytske 18,,-
DNF Leemans Sofie 19,,-
DNF Stokman Marjan 30,,-
DNF Fry Rowena 28,,-
DNF Klok Ines 27,,-
DNF Guloien Leah 29,,-
DNF Top Mischa 25,,-
DNF De Moyer Tessa 19,,-
DNF De Boer Olga 34,,-
DNF Morin Anne-Marie 18,,-
DNF van Hoek Lotte 19,,-
DNF Ockeloen Iris 18,,-
DNF Prinner Jessica 18,,-
DNF Trott Laura 18,,-
DNF Janssen Esmee 20,,-
DNF Lissenberg DaniëlleDolmans Landscaping Team 34Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Matthey Nadège 22,,-
DNF Becker ChristinaSkil - Koga 33Skil - Koga,,-
DNF Al Fabienne 18,,-
DNF Heijkoop AnneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 23Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF Schepers Linda 29,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 40.188 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: 's Heerenbroek's Heerenbroek

Websites:
wielercomite-sheerenhoek.nl/index.html
www.epzomloopvanborsele.nl