Search:  
topLogin

2018»EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  's-Heerenhoek  ›  's-Heerenhoek   (136.7k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM80803:25:063:25:06
2 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6056,,,,
3 Kuijpers Evy 234532,,,,
4 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies3524,,,,
5 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3020,,,,
6 Hannes Kaat 262516,,,,
7 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM2112,,,,
8 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport188,,,,
9 Bakker Minke 21157,,,,
10 Van Der Meer JanineHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team126,,,,
11 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 21Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team105,,,,
12 Turblin ChloëHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team83,,,,
13 Joling Marije 306,,,,
14 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM5,,,,
15 Delbaere Fien 224,,,,
16 Weiss Sandra 273,,,,
17 Quaade Michelle 262,,,,
18 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar PBM 25Valcar PBM1,,,,
19 De Zoete Mylene 19,,,,
20 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,,,
21 Koster Paulien 21,,,,
22 Spoor Winanda 27,,,,
23 Dutour Margot 21,,,,
24 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana,,,,
25 Kool Charlotte 18,,,,
26 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,,,
27 Braam Danique 220:040:04
28 Gins TaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team0:060:06
29 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,0:06
30 Paardekooper Tessa 180:080:08
31 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 43Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:08
32 Weiss Martina 27,,0:08
33 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:110:11
34 van Leeuwen Esther 340:150:15
35 Coelho Camila 30,,0:15
36 Van Houtum Céline 21,,0:15
37 Cassetta Ana Paula 22,,0:15
38 Smorenburg Cornelie 38,,0:15
39 Verschelden Nathalie 23,,0:15
40 Murphy Lauren 19,,0:15
41 Pit Annet 25,,0:15
42 Norbert Riberolle Marion 19,,0:15
43 de Goeje Hanneke 21,,0:15
44 Meistrok Susanne 18,,0:15
45 Medvedova TerezaBepink  22Bepink ,,0:15
46 Driehuis Robin 23,,0:15
47 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:15
48 Defour Lara 200:190:19
49 Bakker Berdine  ,,0:19
50 Polegatch Ana Paula 29,,0:19
51 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,0:19
52 Iakovenko AnastasiaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,0:19
53 Van Regenmortel Laura 25,,0:19
54 Worst Annemarie 220:230:23
55 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:23
56 Törmänen Rosa 25,,0:23
57 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:23
58 Broeksma Sanne  ,,0:23
59 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 18Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:23
60 Lønne Rikke 30,,0:23
61 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink ,,0:23
62 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:23
63 Lundmark Clara 19,,0:23
64 Harris Elizabeth-JaneStorey Racing 30Storey Racing0:270:27
65 Van Haaften Kirstie 19,,0:27
66 Meinders Willemiek 29,,0:27
67 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:27
68 Geeris Femke 21,,0:27
69 Vainionpää LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:27
70 Beijer Inez 22,,0:27
71 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,0:27
72 Klement Melanie 23,,0:27
73 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:27
74 Van Rozelaar Pernilla 21,,0:27
75 Van Teeseling Bente 18,,0:27
76 Beekhuis Teuntje  22,,0:27
77 Eicher-Vouets Marcia 47,,0:27
78 Allin Pauline 22,,0:27
79 James FfionStorey Racing 20Storey Racing,,0:27
80 Adegeest Loes 21,,0:27
81 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:27
82 Oosterwoud Wendy 22,,0:27
83 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:27
84 Van Der Guchte Quinty 18,,0:27
85 Dorrestein Vera 31,,0:27
86 Saarelainen Sari 37,,0:27
87 Enever Sophie 18,,0:27
88 Hofland Gina 23,,0:27
89 Stienen Jutta 450:370:37
90 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  35Bepink ,,0:37
91 Eikelboom Danielle 0:390:39
92 Geluk Yva 28,,0:39
93 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,0:39
94 Druyts DemmyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:39
95 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:39
96 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:39
97 Van Den Steen Kim 230:430:43
98 Creamer Lauren 260:490:49
99 Steigenga Nicole 200:590:59
100 Hofman Merel 20,,0:59
101 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:171:17
102 Kalm Kelly 201:291:29
103 Van Der Hulst Amber 181:441:44
104 Tortolina Gaia 201:471:47
105 Durrell RebeccaStorey Racing 29Storey Racing3:183:18


Race information

Date: 21st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.99 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: 's-Heerenhoek › 's-Heerenhoek
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Websites:
wielercomite-sheerenhoek.nl/index.html
www.epzomloopvanborsele.nl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07605 sec.