Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2019
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
35th
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
(1.1)
2018
»
One day race
»
's-Heerenhoek
›
's-Heerenhoek
(136.7km)
Alphabetical
Filter
-
WorldTour riders
WorldTour riders (including trainees)
ProContinental riders
Continent
-
Europe
Oceania
Asia
North America
Africa
South America
Antarctica
#
Ridername
Team
1
Adegeest
Loes
2
Allin
Pauline
DN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
3
Bakker
Minke
4
Bakker
Berdine
5
Balsamo
Elisa
Valcar PBM
6
Beekhuis
Teuntje
7
Beijer
Inez
8
Boogaard
Maaike
BTC City Ljubljana
9
Braam
Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
10
Broeksma
Sanne
11
Cassetta
Ana Paula
12
Castrique
Alana
Lotto Soudal Ladies
13
Cavalli
Marta
Valcar PBM
14
Chursina
Anastasiia
BTC City Ljubljana
15
Coelho Ferreira
Camila
16
Confalonieri
Maria Giulia
Valcar PBM
17
Consonni
Chiara
Valcar PBM
18
Creamer
Lauren
19
de Baat
Kim
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
20
de Goeje
Hanneke
21
de Zoete
Mylène
GRC Jan van Arckel
22
Defour
Lara
23
Delbaere
Fien
24
Demay
Coralie
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25
Docx
Mieke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
26
Dorrestein
Vera
27
Driehuis
Robin
28
Druyts
Kelly
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
29
Druyts
Demmy
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
30
Durrell
Rebecca
Storey Racing
31
Dutour
Margot
32
Eicher-Vouets
Marcia
33
Eikelboom
Danielle
34
Elsner
Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
35
Enever
Sophie
36
Geeris
Femke
37
Geluk
Yva
38
Gins
Tara
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
39
Hannes
Kaat
40
Harris
Elizabeth-Jane
Storey Racing
41
Hoeksma
Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
42
Hoffmann
Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
43
Hofland
Gina
44
Hofman
Merel
45
James
Ffion
Storey Racing
46
Jeuland-Tranchant
Pascale
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
47
Joling
Marije
48
Kalm
Kelly
49
Klement
Melanie
50
Kool
Charlotte
GRC Jan van Arckel
51
Koster
Paulien
52
Kuijpers
Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
53
Lauge Quaade
Michelle
Team Rytger
54
Lundmark
Clara
Team Rytger
55
Lønne
Rikke
Team Rytger
56
Markus
Kelly
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
57
Medveďová
Tereza
Bepink
58
Meinders
Willemiek
59
Meistrok
Susanne
60
Moonen
Puck
Lotto Soudal Ladies
61
Murphy
Lauren
62
Norbert Riberolle
Marion
63
Oosterwoud
Wendy
64
Paardekooper
Tessa
65
Pattaro
Francesca
Bepink
66
Persico
Silvia
Valcar PBM
67
Pilote Fortin
Gabrielle
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
68
Pit
Annet
69
Polegatch
Ana Paula
70
Ragusa
Katia
Bepink
71
Saarelainen
Sari
72
Sanguineti
Ilaria
Valcar PBM
73
Smorenburg
Cornelie
74
Soet
Aafke
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
75
Sperotto
Maria Vittoria
Bepink
76
Spoor
Winanda
77
Steigenga
Nicole
78
Stienen
Jutta
79
Stougje
Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
80
Teutenberg
Lea Lin
WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
81
Törmänen
Rosa
82
Tortolina
Gaia
83
Turblin
Chloë
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
84
Uiterwijk Winkel
Meike
Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
85
Vainionpää
Laura
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
86
Valsecchi
Silvia
Bepink
87
van 't Geloof
Marjolein
Lotto Soudal Ladies
88
van de Guchte
Quinty
89
Van Den Steen
Kim
90
Van Der Burg
Nancy
Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
91
van der Hulst
Amber
92
Van Der Meer
Janine
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
93
van Gogh
Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
94
van Haaften
Kirstie
95
van Houtum
Céline
96
van Leeuwen
Esther
97
Van Regenmortel
Laura
98
Van Rozelaar
Pernilla
99
Van Teeseling
Bente
GRC Jan van Arckel
100
Verschelden
Nathalie
101
Weiss
Martina
102
Weiss
Sandra
103
Wiebes
Lorena
Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
104
Worst
Annemarie
105
Žigart
Urška
BTC City Ljubljana
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)