Search:  
topLogin

2019»36th EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  's-Heerenhoek  ›  's-Heerenhoek   (139.12k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1181 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 125803:39:373:39:37
237 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling8556,,,,
349 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team7032,,,,
474 Copponi ClaraFrance 20France6024,,,,
51 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 5020,,,,
621 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4016,,,,
790 Koch FranziskaMexx - Watersley International WCT 18Mexx - Watersley International WCT3512,,,,
8131 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel308,,,,
989 Pruisscher AriannaMexx - Watersley International WCT 20Mexx - Watersley International WCT257,,,,
10176 Quaade MichelleTeam Rytger 27Team Rytger206,,,,
11183 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 155,,,,
1250 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team103,,,,
132 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 50:110:11
1480 Faber ClaireAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT51:281:28
1538 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling51:301:30
1693 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force31:311:31
1756 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team31:341:34
1868 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops31:351:35
1912 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 3,,1:35
2031 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,1:35
2167 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops3,,1:35
2254 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team35:385:38
23134 Pit AnnetAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 26Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team3,,5:38
244 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 3,,5:38
2594 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force3,,5:38
2676 Grossetete MaelleFrance 21France,,5:38
2782 Knutsson FridaAndy Schleck Cycles DT 21Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,5:38
28175 Dolan LaurenTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,5:38
29140 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,5:38
3041 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling5:425:42
3142 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:42
3284 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles DT 28Andy Schleck Cycles DT15:4215:42
33103 Verstichelen FemkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 35Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team16:5616:56
34117 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,16:56
35166 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 21Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,16:56
36115 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,16:56
3722 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,16:56
38184 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,16:56
39167 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,16:56
4034 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,16:56
413 Raimondi JessicaAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,16:56
42109 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,16:56
43178 Winther Olsen AmalieTeam Rytger 25Team Rytger,,16:56
4487 Inghelbrecht SarahMexx - Watersley International WCT 26Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,16:56
45136 Smorenburg CornelieAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 39Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
46132 Meistrok SusanneGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,16:56
477 Barbieri RacheleBepink  22Bepink ,,16:56
485 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,16:56
4985 Ehrler DesireeMexx - Watersley International WCT 27Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,16:56
5015 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,16:56
5145 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,16:56
52153 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,16:56
53147 De Boer MaartjeTeam Noord Holland 25Team Noord Holland,,16:56
5444 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,16:56
55105 Meakin EmilyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 30Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
5652 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,16:56
5720 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,16:56
5839 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,16:56
5979 Maes EliseAndy Schleck Cycles DT 27Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,16:56
60149 Mcdermott EllenTeam Noord Holland 30Team Noord Holland,,16:56
6170 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,16:56
62130 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,16:56
63158 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,16:56
6413 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,16:56
6577 Journier LucieFrance 20France,,16:56
66112 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,16:56
6719 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,16:56
6878 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France,,16:56
6940 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,16:56
7017 Garner GraceHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,16:56
7143 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,16:56
72171 Bakker Berdine Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 31Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,16:56
73135 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
74101 Meertens Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team 21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,16:56
7592 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force,,16:56
76102 Jary Rachel Keukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,16:56
77180 Lundmark ClaraTeam Rytger 20Team Rytger,,16:56
78108 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
79142 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe,,16:56
8032 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,16:56
81106 Wightman KateIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 25Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
8251 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,16:56
8397 Van Der Guchte QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,16:56
84177 Andersen TrineTeam Rytger 32Team Rytger,,16:56
DNF27 Gammons MadeleineLiv AWOL Cycling Team 19Liv AWOL Cycling Team--
DNF173 Dorrestein VeraLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 32Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF61 Martens Regina TWC De Kempen TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF96 Hofmann JennyJos Feron Lady Force 21Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF129 De Zoete MyleneGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF137 Meinders WillemiekAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 30Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF113 Rubbens Katrien Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF119 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF138 Van der Ende JolandaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF186 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF69 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops,,-
DNF75 Fortin ValentineFrance 20France,,-
DNF155 Bak Dalgaard RikkeRestore cycling 31Restore cycling,,-
DNF98 De Langhe LucaKeukens Redant Cycling Team 18Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF63 Grimberg Denise TWC De Kempen 23TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF58 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF83 Puskala ViiviAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,-
DNF169 Wildeman JetLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF157 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF23 Rotman LotteHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 19Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF86 Geeris FemkeMexx - Watersley International WCT 22Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,-
DNF37 Druyts Lenny 21,,-
DNF151 GIESKENS GabyRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,-
DNF146 Alberts Nikky Team Noord Holland Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF127 Kool CharlotteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF66 SCHOON LisetteTWC De Kempen 19TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF141 Neijmeijer Mathea Team Drenthe Team Drenthe,,-
DNF100 Goessens BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF18 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,-
DNF35 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF179 Frantzich Matilda Team Rytger 24Team Rytger,,-
DNF120 Van Dam Yonna SWABO Women Development Team SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF48 Longyka AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF91 Hannes KaatJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF59 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF8 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF118 Willemsen MyrtheSWABO Women Development Team 20SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF124 Boogaard EmmaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF145 Van Rozelaar PernillaTeam Noord Holland 22Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF154 Geertsema Dorien Restore cycling Restore cycling,,-
DNF47 Bravec UrskaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF133 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF28 Broughton Charlotte Liv AWOL Cycling Team Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF60 Kurnossova MarinaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF160 Schoonewille YvetNWVG-uplus 19NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF104 Nigul MathildeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 18Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF162 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF9 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink ,,-
DNF125 Batenburg VerenaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF13 Frapporti SimonaBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF114 Deneef NaikaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 24Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF25 Lovett Victoria Liv AWOL Cycling Team 20Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF26 Hayes Connie Liv AWOL Cycling Team 18Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF161 Sikma Aniek NWVG-uplus NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF126 Roozemond Sanne Willebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF14 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF163 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF73 Borras MarionFrance 21France,,-
DNF185 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF164 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF172 Brandwagt MaaikeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 20Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF99 Eriksen MalinKeukens Redant Cycling Team 22Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF148 Brown Lexi Team Noord Holland Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF107 Lane CrystalIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 33Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF29 Scupham LouiseLiv AWOL Cycling Team 21Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF121 Overdevest Lieselotte Willebrord Wil Vooruit 20Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF116 de Graaff FemkeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF174 Van Der Voort JenniferLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 19Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF81 Berkane Sarah Andy Schleck Cycles DT 18Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,-
DNF111 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF65 Dommanchet SharonTWC De Kempen 21TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF150 Markus Roos Team Noord Holland 18Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF152 Hofland GinaRestore cycling 24Restore cycling,,-
DNF46 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF128 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF170 Van Der Stelt DominiqueLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 28Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF156 Mostert IngeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,-
DNF36 Druyts DemmyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF110 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF165 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF95 Feron SennaJos Feron Lady Force 23Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF53 Colborne Henrietta 21,,-
DNF88 Lang MaeMexx - Watersley International WCT 23Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,-
DNF30 Graveney Hannah Liv AWOL Cycling Team 19Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF72 Shaw LucyDrops 21Drops,,-
DNF57 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF139 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,-
DNF55 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 27th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.008 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: 's-Heerenhoek › 's-Heerenhoek
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
wielercomite-sheerenhoek.nl/index.html
www.epzomloopvanborsele.nl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0639 sec.