2019»36th EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  's-Heerenhoek  ›  's-Heerenhoek   (139.12k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1181 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 125803:39:373:39:37
237 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling8556,,0:00
349 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team7032,,0:00
474 Copponi ClaraFrance 20France6024,,0:00
51 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 5020,,0:00
621 van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4016,,0:00
790 Koch FranziskaMexx - Watersley International WCT 18Mexx - Watersley International WCT3512,,0:00
8131 van der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel308,,0:00
989 Pruisscher AriannaMexx - Watersley International WCT 20Mexx - Watersley International WCT257,,0:00
10176 Quaade MichelleTeam Rytger 27Team Rytger206,,0:00
11183 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 155,,0:00
1250 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team103,,0:00
132 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 50:110:11
1480 Faber ClaireAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT51:281:28
1538 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling51:301:30
1693 de Groot MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force31:311:31
1756 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team31:341:34
1868 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops31:351:35
1912 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 3,,1:35
2031 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,1:35
2167 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops3,,1:35
2254 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team35:385:38
23134 Pit AnnetAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 26Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team3,,5:38
244 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 3,,5:38
2594 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force3,,5:38
2676 Grossetête MaëlleFrance 21France,,5:38
2782 Knutsson FridaAndy Schleck Cycles DT 21Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,5:38
28175 Dolan LaurenTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,5:38
29140 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,5:38
3041 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling5:425:42
3142 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:42
3284 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles DT 28Andy Schleck Cycles DT15:4215:42
33103 Verstichelen FemkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 35Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team16:5616:56
34117 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,16:56
35166 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 21Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,16:56
36115 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,16:56
3722 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,16:56
38184 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,16:56
39167 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,16:56
4034 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,16:56
413 Raimondi JessicaAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,16:56
42109 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,16:56
43178 Winther Olsen AmalieTeam Rytger 25Team Rytger,,16:56
4487 Inghelbrecht SarahMexx - Watersley International WCT 26Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,16:56
45136 Smorenburg CornelieAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 39Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
46132 Meistrok SusanneGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,16:56
477 Barbieri RacheleBepink  22Bepink ,,16:56
485 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,16:56
4985 Ehrler DesireeMexx - Watersley International WCT 27Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,16:56
5015 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,16:56
5145 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,16:56
52153 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,16:56
53147 De Boer MaartjeTeam Noord Holland 25Team Noord Holland,,16:56
5444 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,16:56
55105 Meakin EmilyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 30Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
5652 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,16:56
5720 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,16:56
5839 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,16:56
5979 Maes EliseAndy Schleck Cycles DT 27Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,16:56
60149 Mcdermott EllenTeam Noord Holland 30Team Noord Holland,,16:56
6170 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,16:56
62130 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,16:56
63158 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,16:56
6413 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,16:56
6577 Jounier LucieFrance 20France,,16:56
66112 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,16:56
6719 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,16:56
6878 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France,,16:56
6940 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,16:56
7017 Garner GraceHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,16:56
7143 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,16:56
72171 Bakker BerdineLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 31Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,16:56
73135 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
74101 Meertens LoneKeukens Redant Cycling Team 21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,16:56
7592 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force,,16:56
76102 Jary RachelKeukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,16:56
77180 Lundmark ClaraTeam Rytger 20Team Rytger,,16:56
78108 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
79142 Dijkstra AnnekeTeam Drenthe 21Team Drenthe,,16:56
8032 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,16:56
81106 Wightman KateIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 25Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,16:56
8251 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,16:56
8397 Van Der Guchte QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team 19Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,16:56
84177 Andersen TrineTeam Rytger 32Team Rytger,,16:56
DNF86 Geeris FemkeMexx - Watersley International WCT 22Mexx - Watersley International WCT--
DNF29 Scupham LouiseLiv AWOL Cycling Team 21Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF161 Sikma AniekNWVG-uplus 22NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF28 Broughton CharlotteLiv AWOL Cycling Team 20Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF120 Van Dam YonnaSWABO Women Development Team 20SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF156 Mostert IngeRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,-
DNF37 Druyts Lenny 21,,-
DNF121 Overdevest LieselotteWillebrord Wil Vooruit 20Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF69 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops,,-
DNF126 Roozemond SanneWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF55 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF60 Kurnossova MarinaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF36 Druyts DemmyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF48 Longyka AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF116 de Graaff FemkeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF23 Rotman LotteHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 19Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF26 Hayes ConnieLiv AWOL Cycling Team 18Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF186 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF133 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF139 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,-
DNF179 Frantzich MatildaTeam Rytger 24Team Rytger,,-
DNF170 Van Der Stelt DominiqueLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 28Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF154 Geertsema DorienRestore cycling 36Restore cycling,,-
DNF72 Shaw LucyDrops 21Drops,,-
DNF46 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF148 Brown LexiTeam Noord Holland 29Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF114 Deneef NaikaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 24Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF119 Neefjes TessaSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF47 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF57 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF35 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF128 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF157 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF107 Lane CrystalIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 33Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF138 Van der Ende JolandaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 32Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF25 Lovett VictoriaLiv AWOL Cycling Team 20Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF30 Graveney HannahLiv AWOL Cycling Team 19Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF145 Van Rozelaar PernillaTeam Noord Holland 22Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF152 Hofland GinaRestore cycling 24Restore cycling,,-
DNF18 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,-
DNF99 Eriksen MalinKeukens Redant Cycling Team 22Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF169 Wildeman JetLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF13 Frapporti SimonaBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF113 Rubbens KatrienEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 24Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF66 SCHOON LisetteTWC De Kempen 19TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF164 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF58 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF129 De Zoete MyleneGRC Jan van Arckel 20GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF53 Colborne Henrietta 21,,-
DNF65 Dommanschet SharonTWC De Kempen 21TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF141 Neijmeijer MatheaTeam Drenthe 45Team Drenthe,,-
DNF172 Brandwagt MaaikeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 20Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF83 Puskala ViiviAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,-
DNF125 Batenburg VerenaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF137 Meinders WillemiekAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 30Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF124 Boogaard EmmaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF88 Lang MaeMexx - Watersley International WCT 23Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,-
DNF100 Goessens BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team 20Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF150 Markus RoosTeam Noord Holland 18Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF63 Grimberg DeniseTWC De Kempen 23TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF185 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF96 Hofmann JennyJos Feron Lady Force 21Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF9 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink ,,-
DNF95 Feron SennaJos Feron Lady Force 23Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF118 Willemsen MyrtheSWABO Women Development Team 20SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF111 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF27 Gammons MadeleineLiv AWOL Cycling Team 19Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF160 Schoonewille YvetNWVG-uplus 19NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF59 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF146 Alberts NikkyTeam Noord Holland 32Team Noord Holland,,-
DNF155 Bak Dalgaard RikkeRestore cycling 31Restore cycling,,-
DNF163 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF173 Dorrestein VeraLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 32Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF104 Nigul MathildeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team 18Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF165 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF8 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF81 Berkane SarahAndy Schleck Cycles DT 18Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,-
DNF127 Kool CharlotteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF73 Borras MarionFrance 21France,,-
DNF98 De Langhe LucaKeukens Redant Cycling Team 18Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF162 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF61 Martens ReginaTWC De Kempen 18TWC De Kempen,,-
DNF91 Hannes KaatJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF110 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF151 GIESKENS GabyRestore cycling 19Restore cycling,,-
DNF174 Van Der Voort JenniferLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 19Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF75 Fortin ValentineFrance 20France,,-
DNF14 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.008 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: 's-Heerenhoek's-Heerenhoek

Race profile



Websites:
wielercomite-sheerenhoek.nl/index.html
www.epzomloopvanborsele.nl