1 14
Sprint 26 Wiggle High5 80 75 3:17:41
2 2
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini 60 55 ,, 0:00
3 40
Classic 30 Orica-Scott 45 40 ,, 0:00
4 43
Classic 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35 32 ,, 0:00
5 115
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies 30 28 ,, 0:00
6 73
Sprint 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25 24 ,, 0:00
7 49
Sprint 34 Cylance Pro Cycling 21 20 ,, 0:00
8 29
TT 30 Team Sunweb 18 18 ,, 0:00
9 12
Classic 20 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 15 16 ,, 0:00
10 20
Sprint 26 WM3 Energie 12 14 ,, 0:00
11 31
Classic 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 10 12 ,, 0:00
12 1
Classic 29 Alé Cipollini 8 10 ,, 0:00
13 109
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Kuota 6 8 ,, 0:00
14 57
Sprint 22 Team Virtu Cycling Women 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 4
Sprint 28 Alé Cipollini 4 6 ,, 0:00
16 7
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 63
Sprint 22 Bepink Cogeas 2 4 ,, 0:00
18 126
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1 3 ,, 0:00
19 38
Classic 28 Orica-Scott 2 ,, 0:00
20 8
Classic 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
21 9
TT 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 51
Classic 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
23 111
Climber 32 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
24 37
Classic 34 Orica-Scott ,, 0:00
25 6
TT 30 Alé Cipollini 0:05 0:05
26 53
Climber 33 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
27 39
Climber 29 Orica-Scott ,, 0:05
28 5
Climber 30 Alé Cipollini 0:07 0:07
29 75
Climber 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:07
30 90
Climber 24 Drops ,, 0:07
31 74
TT 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:07
32 99
TT 19 Colavita/Bianchi ,, 0:07
33 11
Sprint 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:07
34 12
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 0:10 0:10
35 41
TT 23 Orica-Scott 0:15 0:15
36 55
TT 32 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 0:15
37 16
Climber 30 Wiggle High5 0:40 0:40
38 125
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:40
39 179
Sprint 28 Maaslandster Nicheliving 0:54 0:54
40 169
Classic 29 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:54
41 17
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:54
42 95
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team ,, 0:54
43 96
Climber 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team ,, 0:54
44 92
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team ,, 0:54
45 24
TT 28 WM3 Energie ,, 0:54
46 76
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:54
47 32
TT 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:06 1:06
48 67
Sprint 28 Hitec Products ,, 1:06
49 46
TT 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
50 130
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 1:06
51 78
Classic 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:06
52 44
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
53 42
Climber 22 Orica-Scott ,, 1:06
54 52
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
55 123
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 1:06
56 82
Climber 22 Lointek 1:49 1:49
57 34
TT 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 4:47 4:47
58 33
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5:29 5:29
59 104
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 6:13 6:13
60 188
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 6:13
61 165
Sprint 39 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 6:13
62 180
Classic 18 Maaslandster Nicheliving ,, 6:13
63 192
TT 35 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 6:13
64 59
Classic 28 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 6:13
65 3
Sprint 24 Alé Cipollini ,, 6:13
66 84
Sprint 20 Lointek ,, 6:13
67 175
Sprint 25 Maaslandster Nicheliving ,, 6:13
68 62
Sprint 20 Bepink Cogeas ,, 6:13
69 69
TT 24 Hitec Products ,, 6:13
70 64
Classic 19 Bepink Cogeas ,, 6:13
71 50
Sprint 27 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 6:13
72 47
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 6:13
73 48
TT 20 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 6:13
74 25
Climber 18 Team Sunweb ,, 6:13
75 114
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 6:13
76 28
Climber 23 Team Sunweb ,, 6:13
77 19
TT 24 WM3 Energie ,, 6:13
78 70
TT 33 Hitec Products ,, 6:13
79 45
TT 29 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 6:13
80 18
TT 22 Wiggle High5 ,, 6:13
DNF 10
Climber 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 80
Climber 21 Lointek -
DNF 79
Classic 29 Lointek -
DNF 83
TT 32 Lointek -
DNF 81
TT 21 Lointek -
DNF 118
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 117
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 120
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 116
TT 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 119
TT 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 27
Classic 24 Team Sunweb -
DNF 26
Climber 19 Team Sunweb -
DNF 30
Classic 26 Team Sunweb -
DNF 36
TT 38 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 23
Climber 26 WM3 Energie -
DNF 22
TT 25 WM3 Energie -
DNF 21
TT 22 WM3 Energie -
DNF 68
Classic 37 Hitec Products -
DNF 71
Sprint 25 Hitec Products -
DNF 77
Classic 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 122
TT 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 121
Sprint 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 124
Sprint 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 129
TT 20 Germany -
DNF 127
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 128
Sprint 21 Germany -
DNF 131
GC 23 Germany -
DNF 132
Climber 28 Germany -
DNF 195
Climber 18 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 196
Climber 31 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 197
Climber 33 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 193
Climber 19 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 198
Climber 22 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 15
TT 19 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 110
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 112
TT 22 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 113
Climber 27 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 159
Climber 31 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 157
Climber 28 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 162
Climber 26 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 158
TT 33 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 161
Climber 31 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 160
Sprint 23 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 166
Sprint 27 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 163
Sprint 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 167
Sprint 18 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 168
Climber 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 164
Climber 32 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 136
Climber 22 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 134
Sprint 28 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 138
Sprint 27 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 133
Classic 19 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 137
Climber 19 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 187
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 190
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 189
Sprint 20 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 93
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team -
DNF 91
TT SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team -
DNF 94
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team -
DNF 144
Sprint 19 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 140
Classic 19 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 143
Classic 25 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 139
TT 22 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 142
TT 39 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 141
TT 23 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 100
Climber 26 Colavita/Bianchi -
DNF 98
Climber 25 Colavita/Bianchi -
DNF 102
Climber 35 Colavita/Bianchi -
DNF 97
TT 28 Colavita/Bianchi -
DNF 101
Climber 22 Colavita/Bianchi -
DNF 65
Sprint 21 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 66
Sprint 25 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 61
Classic 28 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 108
Classic 26 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 106
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 103
Climber 29 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 107
Sprint 20 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 105
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 54
Classic 29 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 60
Sprint 36 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 58
Climber 27 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 56
TT 19 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 89
Sprint 19 Drops -
DNF 85
Sprint 28 Drops -
DNF 88
Classic 26 Drops -
DNF 87
Classic 19 Drops -
DNF 86
TT 19 Drops -
DNF 174
TT 24 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 173
Sprint 18 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 172
Sprint 21 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 171
TT 26 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 170
TT 28 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 178
TT 24 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 177
Sprint 19 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 176
Classic 31 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 155
Classic 20 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 152
Classic 20 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 151
Classic 22 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 153
Classic 23 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 182
Sprint 31 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 184
Sprint 23 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 186
Sprint 30 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 185
Climber 18 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 181
Climber 29 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 183
Sprint 18 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 150
TT 30 Equano Cycling Team -
DNF 148
TT 39 Equano Cycling Team -
DNF 147
TT 34 Equano Cycling Team -
DNF 146
TT 21 Equano Cycling Team -
DNF 149
TT 24 Equano Cycling Team -
DNF 145
Classic 26 Equano Cycling Team -