Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013

 2014   »   Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Lichtervelde  ›  Lichtervelde   (199.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
163 Wallays Jelle29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise80754:32:58 4:32:58
256 Schorn Daniel29Team NetApp – Endura56550:02 0:02
3130 Vermeltfoort Coen30Cyclingteam de Rijke32400:03 0:03
419 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Belisol 2432,, 0:03
524 Vermote Julien28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2028,, 0:03
636 Tankink Bram39Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1624,, 0:03
767 Van Asbroeck Tom28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12200:37 0:37
8151 Bauhaus Phil23Team Stölting 818,, 0:37
911 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Belisol 716,, 0:37
10125 Havik Yoeri27Cyclingteam de Rijke614,, 0:37
1110 Veelers Tom33Team Giant - Shimano512,, 0:37
1286 Planckaert Baptiste29Roubaix Lille Métropole310,, 0:37
13124 Groenewegen Dylan24Cyclingteam de Rijke8,, 0:37
1442 Delage Mickaël32FDJ.fr 7,, 0:37
1516 Naesen Oliver27Lotto Belisol 6,, 0:37
1692 Coenen Dennis26Leopard Development Team5,, 0:37
1757 Schwarzmann Michael27Team NetApp – Endura4,, 0:37
18191 Juodvalkis Egidijus30Team3M3,, 0:37
19190 Verraes Benjamin31Josan - To Win Cycling Team2,, 0:37
2032 Bos Theo34Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1,, 0:37
21148 te Brake Remco29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:37
22198 Vermeulen Emiel25Team3M,, 0:37
23122 Groen Dex27Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:37
2480 Robert Fréderique29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:37
25104 Demoitie Antoine27Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:37
2669 van Staeyen Michael29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:37
27110 Stenuit Robin27Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:37
28133 Korsaeth Truls24Team Joker ,, 0:37
29183 de Clercq Angelo26Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, 0:37
30144 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:37
31175 Wastyn Emiel26Verandas Willems,, 0:37
3213 Meurisse Xandro26Lotto Belisol ,, 0:37
3318 van Genechten Jonas31Lotto Belisol ,, 0:37
3465 Salomein Jarl29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:37
35197 Van Zummeren Stef26Team3M,, 0:37
3675 Drucker Jean-Pierre31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:37
37196 Vanspeybroeck Tim27Team3M,, 0:37
38117 Peeters Kevin31Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:37
39126 Hereijgers Kobus29Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:37
4087 Turgis Jimmy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:37
4197 Thill Tom28Leopard Development Team,, 0:37
42160 Tenbrock Jonas22Team Stölting ,, 0:37
43192 Druyts Gerry27Team3M,, 0:37
4417 Vallée Boris24Lotto Belisol 0:44 0:44
45109 Stassen Julien29Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:44
46203 Goovaerts Tom29Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 0:44
47120 Vermote Alphonse27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:44
4877 Gilbert Jérôme34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:44
49106 Dufrasne Jonathan30Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:44
5045 Offredo Yoann31FDJ.fr ,, 0:44
5173 Leukemans Bjorn40Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:44
5231 Brown Graeme39Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:44
53152 Walscheid Max24Team Stölting 0:47 0:47
54145 Goeree Niels23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:47
5535 Markus Barry26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:47
56159 Politt Nils24Team Stölting ,, 0:47
5733 Bol Jetse28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:47
5895 Plarre Matthias26Leopard Development Team,, 0:47
59187 Reynvoet Niels26Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, 0:47
6098 Zangerle Joel29Leopard Development Team,, 0:47
6121 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 0:47
62150 van Goethem Brian27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:47
63127 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:47
6472 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:47
65102 Bertholet Quentin31Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:47
666 Olivier Daan25Team Giant - Shimano,, 0:47
6753 Matzka Ralf28Team NetApp – Endura,, 0:47
6844 Courteille Arnaud29FDJ.fr ,, 0:47
6923 Meersman Gianni32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 0:47
7027 Maes Nikolas32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 0:47
7139 Wynants Maarten36Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:47
7212 de Bie Sean26Lotto Belisol ,, 0:47
7376 Ghyselinck Jan30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:47
7496 Schlechter Pit27Leopard Development Team,, 0:47
7528 Pauwels Serge34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 0:47
762 Curvers Roy38Team Giant - Shimano0:59 0:59
7771 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:09 1:09
7881 Barbier Rudy25Roubaix Lille Métropole1:11 1:11
7938 van Winden Dennis30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:11
8034 Hofland Moreno26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:11
8137 van der Lijke Nick26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 1:11
8268 Van Hoecke Gijs26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:27 1:27
8364 Declercq Tim29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:27
84156 Koep Thomas27Team Stölting ,, 1:27
858 Stamsnijder Tom33Team Giant - Shimano1:31 1:31
8666 Theuns Edward27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:43 1:43
8715 Ligthart Pim29Lotto Belisol 1:49 1:49
883 de Backer Bert34Team Giant - Shimano,, 1:49
8955 Schillinger Andreas34Team NetApp – Endura,, 1:49
9052 Jarc Blaž29Team NetApp – Endura,, 1:49
9126 Fenn Andrew27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:54 1:54
9282 Paiani Jean-lou29Roubaix Lille Métropole1:56 1:56
9383 Duval Julien27Roubaix Lille Métropole2:12 2:12
9470 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:19 2:19
95136 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker 2:56 2:56
DNF167 Tzschupke Marc-Andre24Team Stuttgart -4:32:58 -4:32:58
DNF118 Ruijgh Rob31Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF116 Lennertz Sam27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF108 Pestiaux Loïc26Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:32:58
DNF119 Wynants Nick25Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF105 Dron Boris30Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:32:58
DNF107 Mottet Florent26Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:32:58
DNF103 Chevalier Olivier28Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:32:58
DNF101 Amorison Frédéric40Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:32:58
DNF115 Geysen Kurt39Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF113 Cools Alexander24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF114 Cordeel Sander30Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF166 Fiek Arnold24Team Stuttgart,, -4:32:58
DNF147 Riesebeek Oscar25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:32:58
DNF143 Bakker Dennis24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:32:58
DNF146 Koning Peter27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:32:58
DNF140 Wilson Edvin29Team Joker ,, -4:32:58
DNF141 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:32:58
DNF142 Asselman Jesper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, -4:32:58
DNF91 Baffi Piero27Leopard Development Team,, -4:32:58
DNF94 Morabito Massimo25Leopard Development Team,, -4:32:58
DNF48 Boucher David38FDJ.fr ,, -4:32:58
DNF47 Manzin Lorrenzo23FDJ.fr ,, -4:32:58
DNF29 Steegmans Gert37Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, -4:32:58
DNF25 de Gendt Thomas31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, -4:32:58
DNF22 De Weert Kevin35Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, -4:32:58
DNF40 Boom Lars32Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,, -4:32:58
DNF14 Dehaes Kenny33Lotto Belisol ,, -4:32:58
DNF30 Vandenbergh Stijn34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, -4:32:58
DNF49 Le Gac Olivier24FDJ.fr ,, -4:32:58
DNF50 Sarreau Marc24FDJ.fr ,, -4:32:58
DNF58 Thwaites Scott28Team NetApp – Endura,, -4:32:58
DNF62 de Ketele Kenny32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:32:58
DNF61 Lampaert Yves27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:32:58
DNF74 De Troyer Tim27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:32:58
DNF78 Jans Roy27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:32:58
DNF79 Seynaeve Lander25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:32:58
DNF85 Pillon Romain28Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:32:58
DNF46 Geslin Anthony37FDJ.fr ,, -4:32:58
DNF43 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri24FDJ.fr ,, -4:32:58
DNF9 Timmer Albert32Team Giant - Shimano,, -4:32:58
DNF112 Van Staeyen Kevin25Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF194 Janssens Jimmy28Team3M,, -4:32:58
DNF193 Gough Fraser25Team3M,, -4:32:58
DNF210 Verwaest Kevin29Veranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:32:58
DNF208 Van Coppernolle Francesco27Veranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:32:58
DNF207 Stallaert Joeri27Veranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:32:58
DNF206 Soenens Alessandro24Veranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:32:58
DNF204 Mol Wouter36Veranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:32:58
DNF202 Bossuyt Gianni24Veranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:32:58
DNF195 Segers Joren26Team3M,, -4:32:58
DNF181 De Boeck Vincent24Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:32:58
DNF182 De Bondt Dries26Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:32:58
DNF111 Hulsmans Kevin40Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:32:58
DNF123 Groen Ike25Cyclingteam de Rijke,, -4:32:58
DNF129 van Zandbeek Ronan29Cyclingteam de Rijke,, -4:32:58
DNF131 Bugge Vegard Robinson28Team Joker ,, -4:32:58
DNF134 Lindau Philip26Team Joker ,, -4:32:58
DNF135 Ringheim Jo Kogstad27Team Joker ,, -4:32:58
DNF138 Stien Adrian Aas25Team Joker ,, -4:32:58
DNF184 De Rooze Niels25Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:32:58
DNF201 Gardeyn Gorik38Veranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:32:58
DNF41 Démare Arnaud26FDJ.fr ,, -4:32:58
DNF171 De Troch Thomas24Verandas Willems,, -4:32:58
DNF189 Venneman Robin25Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:32:58
DNF186 Haverals Lars23Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:32:58
DNF185 Finders Dirk32Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:32:58
DNF7 Sinkeldam Ramon29Team Giant - Shimano,, -4:32:58
DNF5 Ji Cheng30Team Giant - Shimano,, -4:32:58
DNF4 Devenyns Dries34Team Giant - Shimano,, -4:32:58
DNF1 Kittel Marcel30Team Giant - Shimano,, -4:32:58
DNF172 Convens Louis24Verandas Willems,, -4:32:58
DNF173 Goolaerts Michael23Verandas Willems,, -4:32:58
DNF177 Smeyers Floris27Verandas Willems,, -4:32:58
DNF165 Loef Georg23Team Stuttgart,, -4:32:58
DNF164 Muche Christopher26Team Stuttgart,, -4:32:58
DNF163 Kautz Kai30Team Stuttgart,, -4:32:58
DNF161 Cummings Jack24Team Stuttgart,, -4:32:58
DNF180 Wauters Willem28Verandas Willems,, -4:32:58
DNF179 Vereecken Nicolas28Verandas Willems,, -4:32:58
DNF178 Vandyck Niels27Verandas Willems,, -4:32:58
DNF154 Eichler Markus36Team Stölting ,, -4:32:58
DNS155 Gebauer Tim29Team Stölting ,, -4:32:58
DNS162 Holler Nikodemus27Team Stuttgart,, -4:32:58

Race information

Date: 24th September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 43.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lichtervelde › Lichtervelde
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.omloopvanhethoutland.be/
twitter.com/OmloopHoutland

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08873 sec.