Search:  
topLogin
2018
2015

2017»71st Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Lichtervelde  ›  Lichtervelde   (195.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
162 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert125754:15:424:15:42
218 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo8555,,,,
337 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7040,,,,
45 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal60320:080:08
528 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb5028,,0:08
648 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4024,,0:08
7124 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3520,,0:08
897 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon3018,,0:08
9143 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex2516,,0:08
1053 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2014,,0:08
1112 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo1512,,0:08
12136 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1010,,0:08
1374 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,,0:08
1447 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:08
1572 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56,,0:08
1667 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert35,,0:08
1733 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34,,0:08
1883 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam33,,0:08
19123 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team32,,0:08
2061 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert31,,0:08
2191 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon3,,0:08
2238 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:08
2344 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:08
2477 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,0:08
2576 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,0:08
2663 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
27146 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:08
2884 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:08
2916 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:08
30118 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:08
31126 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:08
3225 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:08
3343 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
3446 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
35127 Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:08
3692 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:08
3714 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:08
3845 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
39162 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:08
40158 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:08
41151 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:08
42106 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
43175 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:08
44167 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:08
4554 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:08
4666 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
471 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:08
4871 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
49104 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
50135 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
51171 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:08
52165 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:08
5323 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,0:08
54117 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:08
55102 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
56153 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:08
57144 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:08
58133 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
59164 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:08
60172 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:08
61107 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
6235 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:150:15
6324 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb0:160:16
6486 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:16
65114 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
6651 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:190:19
673 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:19
68178 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:220:22
69145 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:22
70148 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:22
7168 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
7256 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:22
73174 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:22
7415 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:22
7517 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:22
7613 Janssen AdriaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:22
776 Van Gompel MathiasLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:22
7898 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,0:22
79113 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26
8036 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:26
8165 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:26
8273 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:26
8355 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:26
8493 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:26
85131 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:26
8642 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
8732 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:26
8822 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 37Team Sunweb0:300:30
8957 Teugels LennertVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:380:38
904 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal0:400:40
9141 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:40
9275 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:40
9358 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:40
94111 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:40
95112 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:40
9694 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:40
9796 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:40
9878 Taminiaux Lionel WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:470:47
9911 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:061:06
10064 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:06
10134 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:06
10282 de Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:06
103177 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:452:45
10452 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:173:17
105176 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,3:17
10626 Timmer AlbertTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,3:17
DNF115 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel--
DNF173 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF95 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF81 Celi AbeBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF156 Rege EvenTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF27 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,-
DNF108 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF168 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF87 Korevaar MerijnBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF134 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF155 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,-
DNF21 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,-
DNF105 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF166 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF85 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF122 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF154 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,-
DNF2 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF103 Dieteren JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF7 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF163 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF147 Vandewalle MatthiasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF116 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF141 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF101 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF142 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF161 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF152 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNS138 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.83 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lichtervelde › Lichtervelde
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.omloopvanhethoutland.be/
twitter.com/OmloopHoutland

Race ranking position
140th
113 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07669 sec.