2019
2017

2018»72nd Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Lichtervelde  ›  Lichtervelde   (195.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
187 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 32Vital Concept Cycling Club125754:18:484:18:48
214 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal8555,,0:00
35 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,,0:00
415 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal6032,,0:00
577 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic5028,,0:00
6106 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 4024,,0:00
731 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo3520,,0:00
8137 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3018,,0:00
993 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2516,,0:00
10125 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal2014,,0:00
1112 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal1512,,0:00
12164 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  18Team Coop 1010,,0:00
1323 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale58,,0:00
1447 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij57,,0:00
15153 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex56,,0:00
16103 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 35,,0:00
1757 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 34,,0:00
1817 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal33,,0:00
1952 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 320:020:02
204 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert31,,0:02
21152 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex30:040:04
22162 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 3,,0:04
23117 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon3,,0:04
24157 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3,,0:04
2581 De Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club3,,0:04
2655 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:04
27111 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:04
2892 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:04
29131 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
3035 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:04
3145 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:04
3246 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:04
3382 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:04
3411 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal0:090:09
35113 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon0:140:14
3665 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:14
3713 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:320:32
3821 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:470:47
396 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:47
403 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:47
41151 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 38Tarteletto - Isorex0:560:56
4236 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo1:231:23
431 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:032:03
442 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:092:09
4586 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club2:402:40
4683 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:40
47132 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole3:103:10
4897 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,3:10
49154 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:10
5044 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:433:43
5141 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,3:43
5254 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:524:52
5316 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,4:52
5467 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:52
5524 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,4:52
DNF66 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF76 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF175 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF114 Raymackers CedricCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF56 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF33 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF135 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF94 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF71 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF53 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF43 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF95 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF121 Holstad LudvikTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF91 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF51 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  39Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF155 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF7 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF37 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF124 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF146 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 47Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF32 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF136 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF126 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF61 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF104 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF172 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF123 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF143 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF163 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,-
DNF147 Legley MatthiasSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF171 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF62 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF112 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF122 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF156 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF141 Bero SeanSovac - Natura4Ever 20Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF166 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,-
DNF64 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF102 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF173 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF116 Bouvry DieterCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF133 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF165 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF75 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 19Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF167 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,-
DNF73 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF177 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF144 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF85 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 25Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF25 Monk CyrusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,-
DNF84 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF74 Lauk Karl PatrickTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF63 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF101 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  33BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF174 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF115 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF145 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF34 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF134 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF22 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,-
DNF72 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF127 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF96 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF105 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF161 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF142 Carter TomSovac - Natura4Ever 21Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF42 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.28 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: LichterveldeLichtervelde

Race profile



Websites:
www.omloopvanhethoutland.be/
twitter.com/OmloopHoutland

Race ranking position
130th
143 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.