Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   72nd Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Lichtervelde  ›  Lichtervelde   (195.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1 DEVRIENDT Tom
2 KREDER Wesley
3 MCNALLY Mark
4 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
5 DUPONT Timothy
6 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
7 VALLÉE Boris
Lotto Soudal
11 GREIPEL André
12 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
13 FRISON Frederik
14 DE BUYST Jasper
15 KEUKELEIRE Jens
16 NAESEN Lawrence
17 SIEBERG Marcel
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
21 VANMARCKE Sep
22 MAGNUSSON Kim
23 MCLAY Daniel
24 VAN DEN BERG Julius
25 MONK Cyrus
Trek - Segafredo
31 VAN POPPEL Boy
32 CONCI Nicola
33 DIDIER Laurent
34 FRAME Alex
35 GUERREIRO Ruben
36 RAST Grégory
37 ALAFACI Eugenio
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
41 DE GREEF Robbert
42 GERTS Floris
43 LIGTHART Pim
44 VAN GOETHEM Brian
45 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
46 VERMELTFOORT Coen
47 WIPPERT Wouter
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
51 DEVOLDER Stijn
52 DE WITTE Mathias
53 LIVYNS Arjen
54 KRUOPIS Aidis
55 LEYSEN Senne
56 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
57 STEELS Stijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61 VAN HECKE Preben
62 DE VYLDER Lindsay
63 FARAZIJN Maxime
64 PLANCKAERT Emiel
65 RICKAERT Jonas
66 CAPIOT Amaury
67 WEEMAES Sasha
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
71 CARBEL Michael
72 DANIEL Maxime
73 JARRIER Benoît
74 LAUK Karl Patrick
75 LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin
76 RUSSO Clément
77 WELTEN Bram
Vital Concept Cycling Club
81 DE BACKER Bert
82 GAREL Adrien
83 LAMMERTINK Steven
84 PACHER Quentin
85 MOTTIER Justin
86 TURGIS Tanguy
87 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
91 DEHAES Kenny
92 DE WINTER Ludwig
93 ISTA Kevyn
94 JULES Justin
95 ROBEET Ludovic
96 STASSEN Julien
97 SPENGLER Lukas
BEAT Cycling Club
101 ABRAHAM Daniel
102 DESALE Nahom
103 HAVIK Piotr
104 HOEYBERGHS Daan
105 MENGOULAS Alex
106 NÕMMELA Aksel
Cibel - Cebon
111 COENEN Dennis
112 JANS Roy
113 MARCHAND Gianni
114 RAYMACKERS Cedric
115 RUYTERS Brecht
116 BOUVRY Dieter
117 TEUGELS Lennert
Team Joker Icopal
121 HOLSTAD Ludvik
122 EVENSEN Henrik
123 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
124 VANGSTAD Andreas
125 RØINÅS Fridtjof
126 HOEM Bjørn Tore
127 TILLER Rasmus
Roubaix Lille Métropole
131 BARBIER Pierre
132 DERNIES Tom
133 LEROUX Samuel
134 MAINARD Jerome
135 SEYNAEVE Lander
136 TRONET Steven
137 VERMEULEN Emiel
Sovac - Natura4Ever
141 BERO Sean
142 CARTER Tom
143 STENUIT Robin
144 EVRARD Laurent
145 GEUENS Alexander
146 REBELLIN Davide
147 LEGLEY Matthias
Tarteletto - Isorex
151 BOUCHER David
152 SEFA Ylber
153 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
154 VERHELST Louis
155 STOCKMAN Abram
156 MAES Alexander
157 STOCKMAN Michiel
Team Coop
161 AASVOLD Kristian
162 BENDIXEN Louis
163 HAGEN Krister
164 HJEMSAETER Olav
165 HÖÖG Gustav
166 LUKKEDAHL Øivind
167 TRONDSEN Trond
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
171 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
172 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
173 KULSET Kristian
174 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
175 SAUGSTAD Lars
177 TRAEEN Torstein
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09868 sec.