2011»6th Open de Suède Vårgårda (CDM)

2011  One day race  »  Vårgårda  ›  Vårgårda   (132k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit1003:19:493:19:49
2 van Dijk EllenTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women70,,0:00
3 Cooke NicoleMcipollini-Giordana 28Mcipollini-Giordana40,,0:00
4 Teutenberg Ina-YokoTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women30,,0:00
5 van den Broek IreneAA Drink - Leontien.nl 30AA Drink - Leontien.nl25,,0:00
6 Wild KirstenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl20,,0:00
7 Slappendel IrisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎15,,0:00
8 Bras MartineDolmans Landscaping Team 33Dolmans Landscaping Team10,,0:00
9 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 35Team HTC-Highroad Women9,,0:00
10 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 8,,0:00
11 Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 27Mcipollini-Giordana7,,0:00
12 Goss Belinda 276,,0:00
13 Martisova JuliaGauss  35Gauss 5,,0:00
14 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎4,,0:00
15 Verbeke GraceTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20123,,0:00
16 Bruins ReginaSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga,,0:00
17 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 24Nederland bloeit,,0:00
18 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit,,0:00
19 Kozonchuk OxanaDiadora-Pasta Zara 23Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:00
20 Treier GreteS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:00
21 Bosman Andrea 31,,0:00
22 Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
23 Lohse Rasmussen Dorte 40,,0:00
24 Oliveira Flavia 29,,0:00
25 Dijkman PetraDolmans Landscaping Team 31Dolmans Landscaping Team,,0:00
26 Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,0:00
27 Knetemann RoxaneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 24Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,0:00
28 Callovi RossellaMcipollini-Giordana 20Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:00
29 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit,,0:00
30 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 28Alriksson Go:Green,,0:00
31 Burchenkova Alexandra 22,,0:00
32 Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:00
33 Becker CharlotteTeam HTC-Highroad Women 28Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:00
34 Spratt Amanda 23,,0:00
35 De Groot Robyn 28,,0:00
36 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 37Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:00
37 Koedooder VeraSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 27Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,0:00
38 Longo Borghini ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,0:00
39 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 21ABUS - Nutrixxion,,0:00
40 Pijnenborg MaschaDolmans Landscaping Team 30Dolmans Landscaping Team,,0:00
41 Fahlin EmiliaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 22Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:00
42 Zabelinskaya OlgaDiadora-Pasta Zara 31Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:00
43 Moolman AshleighLotto Honda Team 25Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
44 Antoshina TatianaGauss  29Gauss ,,0:00
45 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,0:00
46 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit,,0:00
47 Gebhardt Elke 28,,0:00
48 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women0:170:17
49 Pooley EmmaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 28Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎0:230:23
50 Cantele NoemiTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 30Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:23
51 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana0:250:25
52 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:400:40
53 Villumsen LindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 26AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:490:49
54 Worrack TrixiAA Drink - Leontien.nl 29AA Drink - Leontien.nl1:011:01
55 Brand LucindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 22AA Drink - Leontien.nl1:421:42
56 Rousse MarionVienne Futuroscope 19Vienne Futuroscope2:162:16
57 Ramsden DeniseJuvederm - Specialized 20Juvederm - Specialized,,2:16
58 Hohl JenniferMcipollini-Giordana 25Mcipollini-Giordana6:546:54
59 Schwager PatriciaNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit,,6:54
60 Söderberg IsabelleAlriksson Go:Green 22Alriksson Go:Green,,6:54
61 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,6:54
62 van der Breggen Anna 21,,6:54
63 Ilinykh Yulia 258:258:25
64 Thomasson Martina 26,,8:25
65 Sharga Olena 24,,8:25
66 Nahirna Anna 22,,8:25
67 Lavrijssen BirgitDolmans Landscaping Team 20Dolmans Landscaping Team9:109:10
68 Heather Taryn 28,,9:10
69 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck ,,9:10
70 Albrecht LexJuvederm - Specialized 24Juvederm - Specialized,,9:10
71 d'Hoore JolienTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,9:10
72 Holler MonicaAlriksson Go:Green 27Alriksson Go:Green,,9:10
73 Kalitovska Lesya 23,,9:10
74 Torp LinnAlriksson Go:Green 34Alriksson Go:Green,,9:10
75 Maclean Jessie 25,,9:10
76 Rist Liisi 20,,9:10
77 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Solaristech 20Vaiano - Solaristech,,9:10
78 Leth JulieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 19Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,9:10
79 Galyuk Svitlana 23,,9:10
80 Bastianelli ValentinaVaiano - Solaristech 23Vaiano - Solaristech,,9:10
81 Otten MarissaDolmans Landscaping Team 22Dolmans Landscaping Team,,9:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st July 2011
Avg. speed winner: 39.64 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: Vårgårda Vårgårda