Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2009
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Omloop door Middag-Humsterland
»
2010
»
Startlist
menu
2010
»
7th
Omloop door Middag-Humsterland
(1.2)
2010
»
One day race
»
Aduard
›
Aduard
(133.3km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
104
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
AERNOUTS Anne
Redsun Cycling Team
2
-
DIJKMAN Petra
Redsun Cycling Team
3
-
KLEP Inge
Redsun Cycling Team
4
-
LAVRIJSSEN Birgit
Redsun Cycling Team
5
-
LINDBERG Marie
Redsun Cycling Team
6
-
EVERSDIJK Anne
Merida Cycling Team
7
-
KNETEMANN Roxane
Merida Cycling Team
8
-
LENFERINK Marte
Merida Cycling Team
9
-
PIETERS Amy
Merida Cycling Team
10
-
WELTER Hannah
Merida Cycling Team
11
-
BRENNAUER Lisa
Team Hitec Products UCK
12
-
HATTELAND LIMA Tone
Team Hitec Products UCK
13
-
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
Team Hitec Products UCK
14
-
SÖDERBERG Isabelle
Team Hitec Products UCK
15
-
BUSSER Janneke
Nederland bloeit
16
-
DE GOEDE Suzanne
Nederland bloeit
17
-
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Nederland bloeit
18
-
FRANCKE Agnieta
Nederland bloeit
19
-
TABAK Noortje
Nederland bloeit
20
-
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Nederland bloeit
21
-
CROMWELL Tiffany
Lotto Ladies Team
22
-
DEPOORTER Elise
Lotto Ladies Team
23
-
GILMORE Rochelle
Lotto Ladies Team
24
-
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lotto Ladies Team
25
-
BEKKERING Daniëlle
Dolmans Landscaping Team
26
-
BEKKERING Eyelien
Dolmans Landscaping Team
27
-
ENSING Janneke
Dolmans Landscaping Team
28
-
KESSLER Nina
Dolmans Landscaping Team
29
-
SPOOR Winanda
Dolmans Landscaping Team
30
-
VAN DEN BERG Kimberly
Dolmans Landscaping Team
31
-
AUBRY Emilie
Cervelo Test Team
32
-
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Cervelo Test Team
33
-
WILD Kirsten
Cervelo Test Team
34
-
BOSKAMP Joan
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
35
-
HEIJKOOP Anne
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
36
-
HUISMAN Marit
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
37
-
KOEDOODER Vera
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
38
-
SOEK Julia
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
39
-
TROMP Esra
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
40
-
BOSMAN Andrea
Leontien.nl
41
-
BRAND Lucinda
Leontien.nl
42
-
DE VRIES Marijn
Leontien.nl
43
-
DE WILDT Anne
Leontien.nl
44
-
VAN DE REE Monique
Leontien.nl
45
-
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
Leontien.nl
46
-
BAAS Carleen
47
-
BLOEM Judith
48
-
BONGAARDS Amanda
49
-
BOOGAARD Sonja
50
-
BRAAM Joukje
51
-
COLLINS Emily
52
-
CRAMOYSAN Sarah
53
-
CRUM Emma
54
-
CULLEN Kate
55
-
DE HEER Jorinda
56
-
DE KORT Noortje
57
-
DEKKERS Dyonne
58
-
DEN OTTER Marieke
59
-
DOEDEE Baukje
60
-
FOKKENS Trieneke
61
-
FULTON Karen
62
-
GALLOWAY Myfanwy
63
-
GLASBERGEN Jessica
64
-
GULOIEN Leah
65
-
HANDLEY Pippa
66
-
HEIJNEN Annika
67
-
HOFS Petra
68
-
JELSMA Judith
69
-
JOLLY Jessica
70
-
KARSSIES Elise
71
-
KNOL Willeke
72
-
KOELEMEIJER Alma
73
-
KOGELMAN Silke
74
-
KORTEKAAS Esther
75
-
KOSTER Olivia
76
-
KREUZE Ingeborg
77
-
KROES Linda
78
-
KUIZENGA Sigrid
79
-
LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather
80
-
LUBBEN Janien
81
-
MULDER Hanneke
82
-
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
83
-
OTTEMA Lisanne
84
-
OTTEN Marissa
85
-
PAUS Berdienke
86
-
RAMSDEN Denise
87
-
ROE Eileen
88
-
SAMPLONIUS Anne
89
-
SIMONS Suzan
90
-
SLEWE Melissa
91
-
STEGINK Ymke
92
-
TABAK Eefje
93
-
TIESSENS Ivana
94
-
TROMP Joran
95
-
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
96
-
VAN DIJK Kim
97
-
VAN HORIK Sofie
98
-
VAN KLEEF Tamara
99
-
VAN LITH Irene
100
-
VAN OOIJEN Marielle
101
-
VAN VEGHEL Sandra
102
-
VERDONCK Sofie
103
-
WILLOCK Erinne
104
-
WOUTERS Kim
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)