2020»Orlen Nations Grand Prix (2.Ncup)

2020  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0023 Kooij OlavNetherlands 18Netherlands1253:00:313:00:31
211+0:4966 Pajur MarkusEstonia 19Estonia82,,0:00
312+0:4965 Ärm RaitEstonia 20Estonia41,,0:00
416+1:1332 Horvat ŽigaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,0:00
514+1:0994 Rudyk BartoszPoland 21Poland,,0:00
65+0:1316 Vogel AlexSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
723+1:46102 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:00
819+1:1851 Bayer TobiasAustria 20Austria,,0:00
937+4:1533 Jerman ŽigaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,0:00
1040+5:0454 Gamper FlorianAustria 21Austria,,0:00
1113+0:4962 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
1224+1:54115 Lindgren EmilSweden 20Sweden,,0:00
1317+1:1331 Čemažar NikSlovenia 21Slovenia,,0:00
142+0:0025 Van Dijke MickNetherlands 20Netherlands,,0:00
1527+2:3445 Pries CedricLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,0:00
168+0:191 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 19Germany,,0:00
1730+2:49122 Kostanski MateuszPoland Regional 21Poland Regional,,0:00
1820+1:4385 Sidorov IgorRussia 20Russia,,0:00
1941+5:0453 Gamper MarioAustria 21Austria,,0:00
2015+1:0993 Kus AdamPoland 21Poland,,0:00
213+0:0022 Hoole DaanNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:00
226+0:1313 Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
239+0:194 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany,,0:00
2425+1:54113 Klyver HjalmarSweden 19Sweden,,0:00
2539+4:4642 Conter KenLuxembourg 21Luxembourg,,0:00
2626+2:1472 Jakoubek TomášCzech Republic 20Czech Republic,,0:00
2728+2:3441 Bettendorff LoïcLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,0:00
2818+1:1334 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 21Slovenia,,0:00
294+0:0021 Daemen StijnNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:00
3031+3:093 Röber DominikGermany 20Germany,,0:00
3132+3:2411 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:00
3242+5:0455 Kabas MaximilianAustria 19Austria,,0:00
3329+2:3443 Gloesener JacquesLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,0:00
3445+6:5035 Murn BostjanSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:00
3510+0:196 Wilksch HannesGermany 18Germany,,0:00
367+0:1312 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:00
3721+1:4386 Stepanov AndreiRussia 21Russia,,0:00
3844+6:2215 Thiébaud ValèreSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
3922+1:4384 Sherstnev TimofeiRussia 20Russia,,0:00
4043+5:5981 Fatkullin ValeriiRussia 22Russia0:200:20
4138+4:162 Geßner JakobGermany 20Germany0:370:37
4236+3:51121 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland Regional 21Poland Regional1:021:02
4346+6:5461 Karpenko GlebEstonia 18Estonia1:071:07
4449+7:2914 Schmid MauroSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,1:07
4534+3:3952 Friedrich MarcoAustria 22Austria2:212:21
4633+3:2763 Treimuth HenriEstonia 19Estonia,,2:21
4735+3:3956 Wildauer MarkusAustria 22Austria,,2:21
4857+11:37112 Höglund AugustSweden 18Sweden6:066:06
4953+10:1682 Kurianov SergeiRussia 20Russia6:176:17
5050+8:3175 Prochazka MichalCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,6:17
5148+7:2691 Maciejuk FilipPoland 21Poland,,6:17
5247+7:2695 Bieniek DamianPoland 20Poland,,6:17
5352+10:0373 Kminek VojtechCzech Republic 20Czech Republic7:497:49
5451+9:35104 Nagy SimonSlovakia 19Slovakia,,7:49
5554+11:13111 Forssell HugoSweden 21Sweden9:199:19
5655+11:13114 Kvist LinusSweden 21Sweden,,9:19
5756+11:15101 Foltan AdamSlovakia 20Slovakia,,9:19
5858+12:0224 van den Berg MarijnNetherlands 21Netherlands10:1810:18
5963+17:0836 Primožič JakaSlovenia 21Slovenia,,10:18
6061+16:2274 Kulhánek DavidCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,10:18
6160+15:11124 Potasznik SzymonPoland Regional 19Poland Regional,,10:18
6259+12:3271 Krenek AdamCzech Republic 19Czech Republic,,10:18
6364+17:285 Tarlton AlexanderGermany 19Germany13:4913:49
6462+16:2346 Pereira Marques RafaelLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,13:49
6566+21:2144 Esser MikLuxembourg 18Luxembourg16:3516:35
6665+20:05126 Wisniewski DawidPoland Regional 19Poland Regional17:1617:16
DNF+ -3:32:3464 Laanemäe ErkiEstonia 19Estonia--
DNF+ -3:32:34103 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF+ -3:32:34106 Vlčák MartinSlovakia 22Slovakia,,-
DNS+ -3:32:34 Popov Anton 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
123 Kooij OlavNetherlands 18Netherlands70253:32:343:32:34..
225 Van Dijke MickNetherlands 20Netherlands5518,,0:00..
322 Hoole DaanNetherlands 21Netherlands4014,,0:00..
421 Daemen StijnNetherlands 21Netherlands3011,,0:00..
516 Vogel AlexSwitzerland 21Switzerland2580:130:13..
613 Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland 21Switzerland206,,0:13..
712 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 22Switzerland154,,0:13..
81 Ballerstedt MauriceGermany 19Germany1030:190:19..
94 Benz PirminGermany 19Germany52,,0:19..
106 Wilksch HannesGermany 18Germany31,,0:19..
1166 Pajur MarkusEstonia 19Estonia0:490:49..
1265 Ärm RaitEstonia 20Estonia,,0:49..
1362 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia 18Estonia,,0:49..
1494 Rudyk BartoszPoland 21Poland1:091:09..
1593 Kus AdamPoland 21Poland,,1:09..
1632 Horvat ŽigaSlovenia 22Slovenia1:131:13..
1731 Čemažar NikSlovenia 21Slovenia,,1:13..
1834 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 21Slovenia,,1:13..
1951 Bayer TobiasAustria 20Austria1:181:18..
2085 Sidorov IgorRussia 20Russia1:431:43..
2186 Stepanov AndreiRussia 21Russia,,1:43..
2284 Sherstnev TimofeiRussia 20Russia,,1:43..
23102 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 20Slovakia1:461:46..
24115 Lindgren EmilSweden 20Sweden1:541:54..
25113 Klyver HjalmarSweden 19Sweden,,1:54..
2672 Jakoubek TomášCzech Republic 20Czech Republic2:142:14..
2745 Pries CedricLuxembourg 19Luxembourg2:342:34..
2841 Bettendorff LoïcLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,2:34..
2943 Gloesener JacquesLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,2:34..
30122 Kostanski MateuszPoland Regional 21Poland Regional2:492:49..
313 Röber DominikGermany 20Germany3:093:09..
3211 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland 22Switzerland3:243:24..
3363 Treimuth HenriEstonia 19Estonia3:273:27..
3452 Friedrich MarcoAustria 22Austria3:393:39..
3556 Wildauer MarkusAustria 22Austria,,3:39..
36121 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland Regional 21Poland Regional3:513:51..
3733 Jerman ŽigaSlovenia 22Slovenia4:154:15..
382 Geßner JakobGermany 20Germany4:164:16..
3942 Conter KenLuxembourg 21Luxembourg4:464:46..
4054 Gamper FlorianAustria 21Austria5:045:04..
4153 Gamper MarioAustria 21Austria,,5:04..
4255 Kabas MaximilianAustria 19Austria,,5:04..
4381 Fatkullin ValeriiRussia 22Russia5:595:59..
4415 Thiébaud ValèreSwitzerland 21Switzerland6:226:22..
4535 Murn BostjanSlovenia 19Slovenia6:506:50..
4661 Karpenko GlebEstonia 18Estonia6:546:54..
4795 Bieniek DamianPoland 20Poland7:267:26..
4891 Maciejuk FilipPoland 21Poland,,7:26..
4914 Schmid MauroSwitzerland 20Switzerland7:297:29..
5075 Prochazka MichalCzech Republic 21Czech Republic8:318:31..
51104 Nagy SimonSlovakia 19Slovakia9:359:35..
5273 Kminek VojtechCzech Republic 20Czech Republic10:0310:03..
5382 Kurianov SergeiRussia 20Russia10:1610:16..
54111 Forssell HugoSweden 21Sweden11:1311:13..
55114 Kvist LinusSweden 21Sweden,,11:13..
56101 Foltan AdamSlovakia 20Slovakia11:1511:15..
57112 Höglund AugustSweden 18Sweden11:3711:37..
5824 van den Berg MarijnNetherlands 21Netherlands12:0212:02..
5971 Krenek AdamCzech Republic 19Czech Republic12:3212:32..
60124 Potasznik SzymonPoland Regional 19Poland Regional15:1115:11..
6174 Kulhánek DavidCzech Republic 19Czech Republic16:2216:22..
6246 Pereira Marques RafaelLuxembourg 19Luxembourg16:2316:23..
6336 Primožič JakaSlovenia 21Slovenia17:0817:08..
645 Tarlton AlexanderGermany 19Germany17:2817:28..
65126 Wisniewski DawidPoland Regional 19Poland Regional20:0520:05..
6644 Esser MikLuxembourg 18Luxembourg21:2121:21..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th September 2020
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
orlenwyscignarodow.com/
www.facebook.com/ORLEN-Nations-Grand-Prix-432082464237164/
twitter.com/OrlenGrandPrix
www.instagram.com/orlengrandprix/