2024»

Orlen Nations Grand Prix

(2.Ncup)
2024»Stage 1»ProstějovBouzov(135km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0056
Sprint
EGHOLM Kristian Denmark
20Denmark1253:19:36
22+0:37112
GC
19Italy820:36
0:36
33+0:5081
Sprint
BRENNAN Matthew Great Britain
18Great Britain410:41
0:41
45+0:5433
Climber
DOCKX Aaron Belgium
19Belgium,,
0:41
54+0:51135
Classic
URY Noé Luxembourg
20Luxembourg,,
0:41
66+0:5832
Climber
22Belgium0:45
0:45
77+0:5882
Climber
SMITHSON Jed Great Britain
18Great Britain,,
0:45
88+0:58113
Climber
19Italy,,
0:45
99+0:5821
Climber
PUTZ Sebastian Austria
20Austria,,
0:45
1010+0:58121
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Kazakhstan
21Kazakhstan,,
0:45
1111+0:58131
Climber
WENZEL Mats Luxembourg
21Luxembourg,,
0:45
1212+0:58201
TT
WEISS Fabian Switzerland
22Switzerland,,
0:45
1313+0:5874
Climber
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
22Germany,,
0:45
1414+0:581
Climber
GLIVAR Gal Slovenia
22Slovenia,,
0:45
1515+0:58115
Climber
20Italy,,
0:45
1616+0:5815
Climber
20France,,
0:45
1717+0:58134
Climber
WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg
21Luxembourg,,
0:45
1818+0:58153
TT
20Poland,,
0:45
1919+0:5851
Climber
21Denmark,,
0:45
2020+0:5822
Climber
BUSCHEK Paul Austria
21Austria,,
0:45
2121+0:58151
Climber
19Poland,,
0:45
2222+0:58186
Climber
20Spain,,
0:45
2323+0:5835
Classic
ORINS Robin Belgium
22Belgium,,
0:45
2424+0:5816
Climber
RONDEL Mathys France
20France,,
0:45
2525+0:5811
Climber
22France,,
0:45
2626+0:58142
Climber
22Norway,,
0:45
2727+0:58185
TT
21Spain,,
0:45
2828+0:58164
Climber
DOMINGUES Duarte Portugal
20Portugal,,
0:45
2929+0:58175
Climber
KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia
21Slovakia,,
0:45
3030+0:58172
Sprint
RIŠKA Richard Slovakia
18Slovakia,,
0:45
3131+1:07104
Climber
BENTAL Aviv Israel
21Israel0:54
0:54
3232+1:0985
Climber
BROUGH Jack Great Britain
20Great Britain0:56
0:56
3333+1:09161
Classic
MONTEZ Alexandre Portugal
22Portugal,,
0:56
3434+1:0934
Climber
MICHELS Jente Belgium
21Belgium,,
0:56
3535+1:0975
Climber
LEIDERT Louis Germany
18Germany,,
0:56
3636+1:0971
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Germany
22Germany,,
0:56
3737+1:1243
Sprint
FIALA Matyáš Czech Republic
21Czech Republic0:59
0:59
3838+1:14166
Sprint
MARTINS João Portugal
20Portugal1:01
1:01
3939+1:14213
Sprint
18Ukraine,,
1:01
4040+1:14163
Climber
LOPES Lucas Portugal
21Portugal,,
1:01
4141+1:14184
Climber
20Spain,,
1:01
4242+1:14214
Climber
SHYRIN Daniil Ukraine
18Ukraine,,
1:01
4343+1:14205
Climber
TENDON Arnaud Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
1:01
4444+1:14236
Climber
MACIEJEWSKI Szymon Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
1:01
4545+1:14192
TT
22Sweden,,
1:01
4646+1:14193
GC
21Sweden,,
1:01
4747+1:14145
TT
22Norway,,
1:01
4848+1:14244
TT
GIERYK Kacper TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:01
4949+1:14183
Sprint
BONILLO Iker Spain
20Spain,,
1:01
5050+1:14174
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Slovakia
20Slovakia,,
1:01
5151+1:18122
Sprint
REMKHE Andrey Kazakhstan
21Kazakhstan1:05
1:05
5252+1:18155
Sprint
20Poland,,
1:05
5353+1:18223
Sprint
POMIAN Szymon GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
22GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:05
5454+1:18206
GC
JENNI Luca Switzerland
22Switzerland,,
1:05
5555+1:21195
TT
PEDERSEN Eric Sweden
20Sweden1:08
1:08
5656+1:21221
TT
KRUKOWSKI Aleksander GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
21GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:08
5757+1:2142
TT
BÁRTA Martin Czech Republic
18Czech Republic,,
1:08
5858+1:2126
Climber
21Austria,,
1:08
5959+1:21224
Climber
SZYMACHA Kamil GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
22GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:08
6060+1:2686
Climber
GREENSILL Lucas Max Great Britain
19Great Britain1:13
1:13
6161+1:2654
Climber
GRENAAE Alfred Denmark
19Denmark,,
1:13
6262+1:28173
Climber
DUNÁR Dominik Slovakia
18Slovakia1:15
1:15
6363+1:28114
Climber
OIOLI Manuel Italy
20Italy,,
1:15
6464+1:28146
Climber
19Norway,,
1:15
6565+1:3036
TT
22Belgium1:17
1:17
6666+1:3055
Classic
18Denmark,,
1:17
6767+1:30242
Climber
ŁAPSA Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:17
6868+1:30225
Climber
SĘK Igor GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
20GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:17
6969+1:30152
GC
20Poland,,
1:17
7070+1:3041
GC
LUKEŠ Jan Czech Republic
19Czech Republic,,
1:17
7171+1:3052
Classic
PEDERSEN Henrik Denmark
19Denmark,,
1:17
7272+1:30132
TT
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg
20Luxembourg,,
1:17
7373+1:30203
TT
19Switzerland,,
1:17
7474+1:3523
TT
PAUMANN David Austria
20Austria1:22
1:22
7575+1:35156
Climber
KOT Julian Poland
21Poland,,
1:22
7676+1:3584
Climber
ASKEY Ben Great Britain
20Great Britain,,
1:22
7777+1:35204
Climber
AEBERSOLD Nils Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
1:22
7878+1:3572
Climber
20Germany,,
1:22
7979+1:35191
TT
21Sweden,,
1:22
8080+1:3591
TT
20Hungary,,
1:22
8181+1:3546
TT
RUBEŠ Daniel Czech Republic
18Czech Republic,,
1:22
8282+1:3564
TT
MÄEUIBO Markus Estonia
18Estonia,,
1:22
8383+1:35116
Climber
19Italy,,
1:22
8484+1:48176
TT
18Slovakia1:35
1:35
8585+1:5092
TT
MINDSZENTI Akos Hungary
19Hungary1:37
1:37
8686+1:5044
TT
MRÁZ Daniel Czech Republic
20Czech Republic,,
1:37
8787+2:0345
TT
KUBA Jakub Czech Republic
18Czech Republic1:50
1:50
8888+2:03165
TT
PINTO Diogo Portugal
21Portugal,,
1:50
8989+2:0376
TT
THEILER Ole Germany
21Germany,,
1:50
9090+2:06111
Climber
22Italy1:53
1:53
9191+2:06202
Climber
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
1:53
9292+2:09102
Climber
TAHAR Guy Israel
19Israel1:56
1:56
9393+2:21234
Climber
BANASZAK Maciej Mostostal Puławy
18Mostostal Puławy2:08
2:08
9494+2:23123
GC
REMKHI Rudolf Kazakhstan
20Kazakhstan2:10
2:10
9595+2:3812
Sprint
GRISEL Matys France
18France2:25
2:25
9696+2:38196
TT
KAGEVI Carl Sweden
22Sweden,,
2:25
9797+3:07243
TT
CENTKA Kacper TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów2:54
2:54
9898+3:36126
TT
SILYKBEK Aslan Kazakhstan
19Kazakhstan3:23
3:23
9999+3:3953
Climber
SVARRE Tobias Denmark
19Denmark3:26
3:26
100100+4:0813
Climber
22France3:55
3:55
101101+4:20103
Climber
21Israel4:07
4:07
102102+5:09144
Climber
18Norway4:56
4:56
103103+5:09226
Climber
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
20GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
4:56
104104+5:0914
Climber
19France,,
4:56
105105+5:096
Climber
JEROMEL Vid Slovenia
21Slovenia,,
4:56
106106+5:0963
Climber
LENZIUS Martti Estonia
18Estonia,,
4:56
107107+6:21171
Climber
GALOVIČ Jakub Slovakia
19Slovakia6:08
6:08
108108+6:31182
Climber
21Spain6:18
6:18
109109+6:4396
Climber
ÁRVAI Kristóf Hungary
20Hungary6:30
6:30
110110+7:2625
Sprint
KOVAR Stefan Austria
22Austria7:13
7:13
111111+7:4465
Sprint
PAJUR Romet Estonia
19Estonia7:31
7:31
112112+7:4461
Sprint
AUS Aaron Estonia
20Estonia,,
7:31
113113+9:4324
Sprint
WAFLER Tim Austria
22Austria9:30
9:30
114114+9:4331
Climber
DEBRUYNE Ramses Belgium
21Belgium,,
9:30
115115+10:1883
Climber
WIGGINS Ben Great Britain
19Great Britain10:05
10:05
116116+10:18101
Climber
18Israel,,
10:05
117117+10:18222
Climber
WALINIAK Konrad GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
19GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
10:05
118118+10:184
Sprint
ZIHERL Luka Slovenia
21Slovenia,,
10:05
119119+10:18143
Sprint
VOLD Daniel Norway
21Norway,,
10:05
120120+10:1893
Sprint
VASKÓ Levente Hungary
21Hungary,,
10:05
121121+10:18154
Sprint
21Poland,,
10:05
122122+10:18231
Sprint
ŻUREK Jakub Mostostal Puławy
22Mostostal Puławy,,
10:05
123123+10:18246
Sprint
DEREŃ Mateusz TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
10:05
124124+11:3073
Climber
JOHN Vincent Germany
19Germany11:17
11:17
125125+11:30141
Climber
20Norway,,
11:17
126126+11:30194
Sprint
MERLÖV Ville Sweden
19Sweden,,
11:17
127127+13:10211
Sprint
SYDOR Serhii Ukraine
21Ukraine12:57
12:57
128128+13:10125
Sprint
BASHYLKOV Vladislav Kazakhstan
19Kazakhstan,,
12:57
129129+13:10212
Sprint
ZOZULIA Andriy Ukraine
19Ukraine,,
12:57
130130+13:13181
Sprint
AZNAR Unai Spain
21Spain13:00
13:00
131131+13:26133
Climber
KESS Alexandre Luxembourg
20Luxembourg13:13
13:13
132132+15:27241
Climber
MARCINKOWSKI Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów15:14
15:14
133133+15:27105
Climber
18Israel,,
15:14
134134+15:48216
Climber
SIMON Semen Ukraine
19Ukraine15:35
15:35
135135+16:39215
Climber
18Ukraine16:26
16:26
136136+17:02124
Sprint
ALIYEV Ruslan Kazakhstan
20Kazakhstan16:49
16:49
137137+17:09233
Sprint
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Antoni Mostostal Puławy
18Mostostal Puławy16:56
16:56
138138+17:215
Sprint
ŠPOLJAR Jaka Slovenia
21Slovenia17:08
17:08
139139+17:322
TT
20Slovenia17:19
17:19
140140+18:34136
GC
PAQUET Tom Luxembourg
21Luxembourg18:21
18:21
141141+23:1262
GC
KÜÜT Oskar Estonia
18Estonia22:59
22:59
DNF3
Climber
PEČNIK Teo Slovenia
22Slovenia-
DNF66
Classic
TAMM Lauri Estonia
20Estonia-
DNF94
Classic
ERDŐS Gergely Hungary
19Hungary-
DNF95
Classic
21Hungary-
DNF106
Classic
TIMOR Guy Israel
21Israel-
DNF162
Classic
BICHO Jose Portugal
20Portugal-
DNF232
Classic
DOLAK Kamil Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy-
DNF235
Sprint
WIĘCZKOWSKI Paweł Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy-
DNF245
Sprint
PTAK Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 3:43:33 (+23:57)
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
156
Sprint
EGHOLM Kristian Denmark
20Denmark13:19:23..
2112
GC
19Italy0:37
0:37
..
381
Sprint
BRENNAN Matthew Great Britain
18Great Britain0:50
0:50
..
4135
Classic
URY Noé Luxembourg
20Luxembourg0:51
0:51
..
533
Climber
DOCKX Aaron Belgium
19Belgium0:54
0:54
..
632
Climber
22Belgium0:58
0:58
..
782
Climber
SMITHSON Jed Great Britain
18Great Britain,,
0:58
..
8113
Climber
19Italy,,
0:58
..
921
Climber
PUTZ Sebastian Austria
20Austria,,
0:58
..
10121
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Kazakhstan
21Kazakhstan,,
0:58
..
11131
Climber
WENZEL Mats Luxembourg
21Luxembourg,,
0:58
..
12201
TT
WEISS Fabian Switzerland
22Switzerland,,
0:58
..
1374
Climber
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
22Germany,,
0:58
..
141
Climber
GLIVAR Gal Slovenia
22Slovenia,,
0:58
..
15115
Climber
20Italy,,
0:58
..
1615
Climber
20France,,
0:58
..
17134
Climber
WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg
21Luxembourg,,
0:58
..
18153
TT
20Poland,,
0:58
..
1951
Climber
21Denmark,,
0:58
..
2022
Climber
BUSCHEK Paul Austria
21Austria,,
0:58
..
21151
Climber
19Poland,,
0:58
..
22186
Climber
20Spain,,
0:58
..
2335
Classic
ORINS Robin Belgium
22Belgium,,
0:58
..
2416
Climber
RONDEL Mathys France
20France,,
0:58
..
2511
Climber
22France,,
0:58
..
26142
Climber
22Norway,,
0:58
..
27185
TT
21Spain,,
0:58
..
28164
Climber
DOMINGUES Duarte Portugal
20Portugal,,
0:58
..
29175
Climber
KOVÁČ Samuel Slovakia
21Slovakia,,
0:58
..
30172
Sprint
RIŠKA Richard Slovakia
18Slovakia,,
0:58
..
31104
Climber
BENTAL Aviv Israel
21Israel1:07
1:07
..
3285
Climber
BROUGH Jack Great Britain
20Great Britain1:09
1:09
..
33161
Classic
MONTEZ Alexandre Portugal
22Portugal,,
1:09
..
3434
Climber
MICHELS Jente Belgium
21Belgium,,
1:09
..
3575
Climber
LEIDERT Louis Germany
18Germany,,
1:09
..
3671
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Germany
22Germany,,
1:09
..
3743
Sprint
FIALA Matyáš Czech Republic
21Czech Republic1:12
1:12
..
38166
Sprint
MARTINS João Portugal
20Portugal1:14
1:14
..
39213
Sprint
18Ukraine,,
1:14
..
40163
Climber
LOPES Lucas Portugal
21Portugal,,
1:14
..
41184
Climber
20Spain,,
1:14
..
42214
Climber
SHYRIN Daniil Ukraine
18Ukraine,,
1:14
..
43205
Climber
TENDON Arnaud Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
1:14
..
44236
Climber
MACIEJEWSKI Szymon Mostostal Puławy
19Mostostal Puławy,,
1:14
..
45192
TT
22Sweden,,
1:14
..
46193
GC
21Sweden,,
1:14
..
47145
TT
22Norway,,
1:14
..
48244
TT
GIERYK Kacper TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:14
..
49183
Sprint
BONILLO Iker Spain
20Spain,,
1:14
..
50174
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Slovakia
20Slovakia,,
1:14
..
51122
Sprint
REMKHE Andrey Kazakhstan
21Kazakhstan1:18
1:18
..
52155
Sprint
20Poland,,
1:18
..
53223
Sprint
POMIAN Szymon GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
22GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:18
..
54206
GC
JENNI Luca Switzerland
22Switzerland,,
1:18
..
55195
TT
PEDERSEN Eric Sweden
20Sweden1:21
1:21
..
56221
TT
KRUKOWSKI Aleksander GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
21GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:21
..
5742
TT
BÁRTA Martin Czech Republic
18Czech Republic,,
1:21
..
5826
Climber
21Austria,,
1:21
..
59224
Climber
SZYMACHA Kamil GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
22GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:21
..
6086
Climber
GREENSILL Lucas Max Great Britain
19Great Britain1:26
1:26
..
6154
Climber
GRENAAE Alfred Denmark
19Denmark,,
1:26
..
62173
Climber
DUNÁR Dominik Slovakia
18Slovakia1:28
1:28
..
63114
Climber
OIOLI Manuel Italy
20Italy,,
1:28
..
64146
Climber
19Norway,,
1:28
..
6536
TT
22Belgium1:30
1:30
..
6655
Classic
18Denmark,,
1:30
..
67242
Climber
ŁAPSA Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:30
..
68225
Climber
SĘK Igor GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
20GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
1:30
..
69152
GC
20Poland,,
1:30
..
7041
GC
LUKEŠ Jan Czech Republic
19Czech Republic,,
1:30
..
7152
Classic
PEDERSEN Henrik Denmark
19Denmark,,
1:30
..
72132
TT
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg
20Luxembourg,,
1:30
..
73203
TT
19Switzerland,,
1:30
..
7423
TT
PAUMANN David Austria
20Austria1:35
1:35
..
75156
Climber
KOT Julian Poland
21Poland,,
1:35
..
7684
Climber
ASKEY Ben Great Britain
20Great Britain,,
1:35
..
77204
Climber
AEBERSOLD Nils Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
1:35
..
7872
Climber
20Germany,,
1:35
..
79191
TT
21Sweden,,
1:35
..
8091
TT
20Hungary,,
1:35
..
8146
TT
RUBEŠ Daniel Czech Republic
18Czech Republic,,
1:35
..
8264
TT
MÄEUIBO Markus Estonia
18Estonia,,
1:35
..
83116
Climber
19Italy,,
1:35
..
84176
TT
18Slovakia1:48
1:48
..
8592
TT
MINDSZENTI Akos Hungary
19Hungary1:50
1:50
..
8644
TT
MRÁZ Daniel Czech Republic
20Czech Republic,,
1:50
..
8745
TT
KUBA Jakub Czech Republic
18Czech Republic2:03
2:03
..
88165
TT
PINTO Diogo Portugal
21Portugal,,
2:03
..
8976
TT
THEILER Ole Germany
21Germany,,
2:03
..
90111
Climber
22Italy2:06
2:06
..
91202
Climber
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Switzerland
21Switzerland,,
2:06
..
92102
Climber
TAHAR Guy Israel
19Israel2:09
2:09
..
93234
Climber
BANASZAK Maciej Mostostal Puławy
18Mostostal Puławy2:21
2:21
..
94123
GC
REMKHI Rudolf Kazakhstan
20Kazakhstan2:23
2:23
..
9512
Sprint
GRISEL Matys France
18France2:38
2:38
..
96196
TT
KAGEVI Carl Sweden
22Sweden,,
2:38
..
97243
TT
CENTKA Kacper TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów3:07
3:07
..
98126
TT
SILYKBEK Aslan Kazakhstan
19Kazakhstan3:36
3:36
..
9953
Climber
SVARRE Tobias Denmark
19Denmark3:39
3:39
..
10013
Climber
22France4:08
4:08
..
101103
Climber
21Israel4:20
4:20
..
102144
Climber
18Norway5:09
5:09
..
103226
Climber
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
20GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
5:09
..
10414
Climber
19France,,
5:09
..
1056
Climber
JEROMEL Vid Slovenia
21Slovenia,,
5:09
..
10663
Climber
LENZIUS Martti Estonia
18Estonia,,
5:09
..
107171
Climber
GALOVIČ Jakub Slovakia
19Slovakia6:21
6:21
..
108182
Climber
21Spain6:31
6:31
..
10996
Climber
ÁRVAI Kristóf Hungary
20Hungary6:43
6:43
..
11025
Sprint
KOVAR Stefan Austria
22Austria7:26
7:26
..
11165
Sprint
PAJUR Romet Estonia
19Estonia7:44
7:44
..
11261
Sprint
AUS Aaron Estonia
20Estonia,,
7:44
..
11324
Sprint
WAFLER Tim Austria
22Austria9:43
9:43
..
11431
Climber
DEBRUYNE Ramses Belgium
21Belgium,,
9:43
..
11583
Climber
WIGGINS Ben Great Britain
19Great Britain10:18
10:18
..
116101
Climber
18Israel,,
10:18
..
117222
Climber
WALINIAK Konrad GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
19GKS Cartusia Kartuzy,,
10:18
..
1184
Sprint
ZIHERL Luka Slovenia
21Slovenia,,
10:18
..
119143
Sprint
VOLD Daniel Norway
21Norway,,
10:18
..
12093
Sprint
VASKÓ Levente Hungary
21Hungary,,
10:18
..
121154
Sprint
21Poland,,
10:18
..
122231
Sprint
ŻUREK Jakub Mostostal Puławy
22Mostostal Puławy,,
10:18
..
123246
Sprint
DEREŃ Mateusz TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
10:18
..
12473
Climber
JOHN Vincent Germany
19Germany11:30
11:30
..
125141
Climber
20Norway,,
11:30
..
126194
Sprint
MERLÖV Ville Sweden
19Sweden,,
11:30
..
127211
Sprint
SYDOR Serhii Ukraine
21Ukraine13:10
13:10
..
128125
Sprint
BASHYLKOV Vladislav Kazakhstan
19Kazakhstan,,
13:10
..
129212
Sprint
ZOZULIA Andriy Ukraine
19Ukraine,,
13:10
..
130181
Sprint
AZNAR Unai Spain
21Spain13:13
13:13
..
131133
Climber
KESS Alexandre Luxembourg
20Luxembourg13:26
13:26
..
132241
Climber
MARCINKOWSKI Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów15:27
15:27
..
133105
Climber
18Israel,,
15:27
..
134216
Climber
SIMON Semen Ukraine
19Ukraine15:48
15:48
..
135215
Climber
18Ukraine16:39
16:39
..
136124
Sprint
ALIYEV Ruslan Kazakhstan
20Kazakhstan17:02
17:02
..
137233
Sprint
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Antoni Mostostal Puławy
18Mostostal Puławy17:09
17:09
..
1385
Sprint
ŠPOLJAR Jaka Slovenia
21Slovenia17:21
17:21
..
1392
TT
20Slovenia17:32
17:32
..
140136
GC
PAQUET Tom Luxembourg
21Luxembourg18:34
18:34
..
14162
GC
KÜÜT Oskar Estonia
18Estonia23:12
23:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1112
GC
19Italy10+10
2135
Classic
URY Noé Luxembourg
20Luxembourg5+5
356
Sprint
EGHOLM Kristian Denmark
20Denmark5+5
485
Climber
BROUGH Jack Great Britain
20Great Britain1+1
513
Climber
22France1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

KOM Sprint | Hartinkov (78.9 m)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 MATTIO PietroItaly53″
2 URY NoéLuxembourg32″
3 EGHOLM KristianDenmark21″
4 IZQUIERDO ClémentFrance1


KOM Sprint | Hartinkov (123.4 km)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 MATTIO PietroItaly53″
2 EGHOLM KristianDenmark32″
3 URY NoéLuxembourg21″
4 BROUGH JackGreat Britain1


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 DenmarkNAT 10:00:46..
2 ItalyNAT0:08
0:08
..
3 BelgiumNAT0:13
0:13
..
4 LuxembourgNAT,,
0:13
..
5 FranceNAT0:17
0:17
..
6 Great BritainNAT0:24
0:24
..
7 SpainNAT0:33
0:33
..
8 SlovakiaNAT,,
0:33
..
9 PolandNAT0:37
0:37
..
10 GermanyNAT0:39
0:39
..
11 AustriaNAT0:40
0:40
..
12 PortugalNAT0:44
0:44
..
13 SwitzerlandNAT0:53
0:53
..
14 NorwayNAT1:03
1:03
..
15 SwedenNAT1:12
1:12
..
16 GKS Cartusia KartuzyCLUB1:23
1:23
..
17 Czech RepublicNAT1:26
1:26
..
18 KazakhstanNAT2:02
2:02
..
19 TC Chrobry Scott GłogówCLUB3:14
3:14
..
20 IsraelNAT4:59
4:59
..
21 HungaryNAT7:31
7:31
..
22 Mostostal PuławyCLUB11:16
11:16
..
23 EstoniaNAT11:51
11:51
..
24 UkraineNAT13:01
13:01
..
25 SloveniaNAT13:48
13:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Team day classification

#TeamTime
1 Denmark 10:00:46
2 Italy0:08
3 Belgium0:13
4 Luxembourg,,
5 France0:17
6 Great Britain0:24
7 Spain0:33
8 Slovakia,,
9 Poland0:37
10 Germany0:39
11 Austria0:40
12 Portugal0:44
13 Switzerland0:53
14 Norway1:03
15 Sweden1:12
16 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy1:23
17 Czech Republic1:26
18 Kazakhstan2:02
19 TC Chrobry Scott Głogów3:14
20 Israel4:59
21 Hungary7:31
22 Mostostal Puławy11:16
23 Estonia11:51
24 Ukraine13:01
25 Slovenia13:48


Race information

    Race profile

    Climbs