2021»

Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne WE

(1.WWT)
2021»One day race»BruggeDe Panne(158.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152 BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange4001004:03:17
241 NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team21Movistar Team320700:07
0:07
321 D'HOORE JolienSD Worx31SD Worx26040,,
0:07
411 KOPECKY LotteLiv Racing25Liv Racing22030,,
0:07
5142 BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service18025,,
0:07
691 WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling14020,,
0:07
734 HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 12015,,
0:07
871 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing10010,,
0:07
925 PIETERS AmySD Worx29SD Worx809,,
0:07
1094 LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling688,,
0:07
1142 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team567,,
0:07
1233 HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 4860:25
0:25
131 WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM22Team DSM4050:40
0:40
14193 MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.29Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.324,,
0:40
1524 MAJERUS ChristineSD Worx34SD Worx283,,
0:40
1661 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24,,
0:40
17124 SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24,,
0:40
18122 RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team23A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24,,
0:40
19212 DE ZOETE MyleneNXTG Racing22NXTG Racing24,,
0:40
20132 MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 24Parkhotel Valkenburg 24,,
0:40
212 GEORGI PfeifferTeam DSM20Team DSM16,,
0:40
2283 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana16,,
0:40
23194 PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.160:45
0:45
246 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam DSM22Team DSM160:48
0:48
25123 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team161:00
1:00
2684 REUSSER MarlenAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana161:11
1:11
27153 VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 16,,
1:11
28155 VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 162:23
2:23
2992 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling162:27
2:27
3014 KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing24Liv Racing162:54
2:54
314 KOCH FranziskaTeam DSM20Team DSM8,,
2:54
32135 VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg 83:34
3:34
33134 BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 8,,
3:34
34141 ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service24Valcar - Travel & Service83:45
3:45
35192 MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.8,,
3:45
3676 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing8,,
3:45
37106 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies8,,
3:45
38121 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8,,
3:45
39185 VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team8,,
3:45
40175 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8,,
3:45
4193 LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
3:45
4254 FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
3:45
4362 COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:45
44231 BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:45
45183 DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
3:45
46103 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:45
4753 CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange23Team BikeExchange,,
3:45
4896 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
3:45
49233 MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:45
50235 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:45
5163 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:45
5231 VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women 19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
3:45
53161 ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenPlantur-Pura22Plantur-Pura,,
3:45
54204 LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
3:45
55156 JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3:50
3:50
5664 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:50
5716 KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing26Liv Racing,,
3:50
58143 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:50
5912 DEMEY ValerieLiv Racing27Liv Racing,,
3:50
60165 SÜßEMILCH LauraPlantur-Pura24Plantur-Pura,,
3:50
6145 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
3:50
62146 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:50
6323 FOURNIER RoxaneSD Worx29SD Worx,,
3:50
6443 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
3:50
6566 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:50
6681 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana33Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:50
6722 CECCHINI ElenaSD Worx28SD Worx,,
3:50
683 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
3:50
6972 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:50
7082 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:50
71145 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service3:55
3:55
7246 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
3:55
73164 KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura23Plantur-Pura,,
3:55
74162 CANT SannePlantur-Pura30Plantur-Pura,,
3:55
7535 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
3:55
7613 JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing21Liv Racing6:19
6:19
77196 VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:19
78186 WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
6:19
79126 MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
6:19
80131 GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
6:19
81213 PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing,,
6:19
82224 SEITZ AlineTeam Rupelcleaning24Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
83184 DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team49Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
6:19
84225 SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning26Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
85226 VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning26Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
8615 STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing27Liv Racing,,
6:19
8786 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana28Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
6:19
88154 BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
6:19
89101 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
6:19
90223 GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning22Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
9175 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
6:19
9232 DIDERIKSEN AmalieTrek-Segafredo Women 24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
6:19
935 SOEK JuliaTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
6:19
9465 KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
6:19
95236 VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:19
96232 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:19
97234 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:19
98174 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
6:19
99195 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.24Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:19
100125 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
6:19
101222 GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning25Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
102166 BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura21Plantur-Pura,,
6:19
10395 TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:25
6:25
10474 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
6:25
10536 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 39Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
6:25
10644 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
6:25
DNF105 VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF205 OLSEN Ann HelenTeam Coop - Hitec Products23Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF181 DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF55 ROBERTS JessicaTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange-
DNF163 DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura18Plantur-Pura-
DNF133 NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF211 BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing-
DNF182 VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF56 ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange35Team BikeExchange-
DNF171 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF136 VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF214 KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing-
DNF191 BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF73 CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF172 BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF144 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF215 KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing21NXTG Racing-
DNF201 ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products19Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF85 TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF173 SCAVONE DinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF26 UNEKEN LonnekeSD Worx21SD Worx-
DNF151 DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF216 WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing21NXTG Racing-
DNF203 GJØS MartineTeam Coop - Hitec Products21Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF102 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF176 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport35Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF51 ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange-
DNF152 COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF221 BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning25Team Rupelcleaning-
DNS116 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS111 DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS112 GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS113 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS114 KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS115 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 March 2021, 13:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    158.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    225
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites