Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Pan American Championships - Road Race
»
2017
»
Startlist
menu
2017
»
Pan American Championships - Road Race
(CC)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
GUAMÁ Byron
Team Ecuador
2
-
RENDÓN Juan Pablo
GW - Shimano
3
-
NARANJO Nicolás Javier
Agrupación Virgen de Fatima
4
-
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior
Italomat - Dogo
5
-
GONZÁLEZ Freddy
Equipo Bolivia
6
-
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
Bicicletas Strongman
7
-
MOLANO Juan Sebastián
Manzana Postobon
8
-
NAJAR Gonzalo
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan
9
-
CUETO Juan José
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
10
-
MILÁN Diego
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
11
-
SARABIA Ignacio
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
12
-
MAYHO Dominique
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
13
-
CORELLA Rene
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
14
-
SANTOS Efrén
Canels Specialized
15
-
CANO Alex
Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
16
-
SOTO Nelson Andrés
Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
17
-
RAMOS Rubén
Tusnad Cycling Team
18
-
CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
19
-
CHAMORRO Francisco
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
20
-
AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo
21
-
AGUIRRE José Ramon
22
-
AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban
23
-
ALARCON José
24
-
ANCHIERI Pablo
25
-
ARANA Edgar Nissan
26
-
ARIAS Yans Carlos
27
-
ARTEAGA Roger
28
-
BRICEÑO Fernando
29
-
CARÈNE Boris
30
-
CLARKE Philip
31
-
CONSUEGRA Frank
32
-
CRUZ Adderlyn Félix
33
-
DE NOBREGA Paul
34
-
DURO Kélian
35
-
GARRIDO Gonzalo
36
-
GENE Martial
37
-
GUTIERREZ Pedro
38
-
GUZMAN William
39
-
HERNANDEZ Allan
40
-
JOSEPH Jean Willy
41
-
KELLY Jesse
42
-
LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
43
-
LUTIN Larry
44
-
MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl
45
-
MONTENEGRO Jorge
46
-
MONTERROSO Dorian
47
-
MORALES Alejandro
48
-
NAVARRETE Segundo
49
-
NAVARRO Royner
50
-
NILES Junior
51
-
NODARSE Felix
52
-
PADILLA Julio
53
-
PEÑALOSA Felipe Andres
54
-
PÉREZ Jesús Maria
55
-
QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio
56
-
RODAS Manuel
57
-
RODRIGUEZ José Luis
58
-
ROJAS Máximo Eliecer
59
-
SAMUEL Gevan
60
-
SÁNCHEZ Nelson
61
-
SANTA Onel
62
-
SANTANA Xavier
63
-
SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando
64
-
SERRANO Cristian
65
-
STEWART Robert Liam
66
-
TELLO Elias Daniel
67
-
TORRES Alder
68
-
TORRES Jorge
69
-
VANEGAS Argenis
70
-
VASQUEZ Ron
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)