1 11 +0:28 134
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 8 5 4:05:36
2 10 +0:27 21
TT 20 Team Trefor - Blue Water 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 37 +1:19 85
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx 2 1 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:20 13
TT 21 Australia ,, 0:00
5 19 +0:43 112
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
6 38 +1:23 86
TT 27 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
7 16 +0:38 135
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:00
8 29 +1:01 31
GC 19 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
9 6 +0:13 91
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
10 1 +0:00 52
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 39 +1:23 74
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 0:00
12 22 +0:48 61
Classic 22 Great Britain ,, 0:00
13 34 +1:13 142
Sprint 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
14 32 +1:08 101
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
15 3 +0:03 54
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 31 +1:03 32
GC 22 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
17 26 +0:58 42
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
18 35 +1:13 176
Sprint 19 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:00
19 12 +0:28 3
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
20 14 +0:33 24
Sprint 23 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
21 33 +1:08 103
Sprint 23 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
22 44 +5:28 125
Sprint 22 Murias Taldea ,, 0:00
23 30 +1:02 36
Sprint 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
24 4 +0:03 53
Classic 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 40 +1:23 75
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 0:00
26 7 +0:13 95
Sprint 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
27 2 +0:01 51
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 36 +1:18 122
GC 25 Murias Taldea ,, 0:00
29 41 +1:23 166
Sprint 24 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 0:00
30 8 +0:13 93
GC 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
31 5 +0:03 56
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 15 +0:33 26
Sprint 32 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
33 20 +0:43 111
Sprint 30 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
34 42 +1:23 154
GC 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
35 13 +0:28 4
TT 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
36 21 +0:43 116
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
37 27 +0:58 46
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
38 23 +0:48 63
GC 19 Great Britain ,, 0:00
39 25 +0:53 172
TT 34 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:00
40 17 +0:38 132
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:00
41 24 +0:48 65
Sprint 19 Great Britain ,, 0:00
42 28 +0:58 44
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
43 18 +0:38 136
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:00
44 43 +4:18 55
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:33 0:33
45 57 +12:45 175
Sprint 41 Team Almeborg-Bornholm 11:52 11:52
46 47 +12:15 11
Classic 22 Australia ,, 11:52
47 58 +12:45 173
Sprint 21 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 11:52
48 65 +13:05 141
Sprint 18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 11:52
49 61 +12:55 33
TT 24 AWT-GreenWay ,, 11:52
50 66 +13:05 143
Classic 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 11:52
51 54 +12:35 113
Sprint 21 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:52
52 67 +13:05 146
GC 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 11:52
53 73 +13:15 84
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 11:52
54 59 +12:45 171
TT 30 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 11:52
55 68 +13:05 145
TT 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 11:52
56 69 +13:05 144
TT 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 11:52
57 95 +18:01 35
Climber 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 11:52
58 51 +12:25 22
Sprint 23 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 11:52
59 96 +18:34 115
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:52
60 52 +12:25 25
Sprint 24 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 11:52
61 74 +13:15 165
Sprint 30 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 11:52
62 53 +12:30 133
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 11:52
63 62 +13:00 104
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 11:52
64 49 +12:20 5
GC 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 11:52
65 63 +13:00 105
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 11:52
66 55 +12:35 114
TT 20 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:52
67 92 +17:24 82
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 11:52
68 75 +13:15 71
GC 19 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 11:52
69 76 +13:15 153
Sprint 26 Team Ecuador ,, 11:52
70 77 +13:15 155
Sprint 35 Team Ecuador ,, 11:52
71 91 +16:56 43
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 11:52
72 78 +13:15 73
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 11:52
73 93 +17:25 66
GC 19 Great Britain ,, 11:52
74 64 +13:00 102
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 11:52
75 90 +16:28 41
Sprint 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 11:52
76 60 +12:50 45
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 11:52
77 86 +14:59 1
Sprint 23 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 11:52
78 45 +12:05 96
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 11:52
79 79 +13:15 151
Classic 23 Team Ecuador ,, 11:52
80 80 +13:15 152
TT 26 Team Ecuador ,, 11:52
81 50 +12:20 2
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 11:52
82 46 +12:05 94
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 11:52
83 87 +15:02 174
Sprint 27 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 11:52
84 89 +16:09 92
Classic 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 11:52
85 56 +12:40 62
TT 21 Great Britain ,, 11:52
86 81 +13:15 83
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 11:52
87 88 +15:10 162
Sprint 22 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 11:52
88 82 +13:15 163
Sprint 33 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 11:52
89 70 +13:10 126
Classic 24 Murias Taldea ,, 11:52
90 94 +17:28 6
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 11:52
91 71 +13:10 123
GC 23 Murias Taldea ,, 11:52
92 83 +13:15 81
Classic 23 Lokosphinx ,, 11:52
93 72 +13:10 121
GC 25 Murias Taldea ,, 11:52
94 84 +13:15 164
Sprint 20 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 11:52
95 48 +12:15 12
Classic 21 Australia ,, 11:52
96 85 +13:15 161
Classic 21 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 11:52
DNF 131
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF 72
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke -
DNF 16
TT 21 Australia -
DNF 23
TT 30 Team Trefor - Blue Water -
DNF 64
Sprint 20 Great Britain -
DNS 14
Climber 21 Australia -