Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)

2016  Stage 1  »  Douchy-les-Mines  ›  Biache-Saint-Vaast   (98k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team752:06:192:06:19
22+0:07 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team32,,0:00
33+0:09 Edmondson AlexOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE11,,0:00
45+0:12 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
56+0:13 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:00
67+0:13 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
78+0:13 Sellier Simon 21,,0:00
89+0:13 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
910+0:13 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
1011+0:13 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1112+0:13 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
1213+0:13 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
1314+0:13 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
1415+0:13 Warlop Jordi 19,,0:00
1516+0:13 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1617+0:13 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
1718+0:13 Caresmel Alexis 23,,0:00
1819+0:13 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1920+0:13 Farantakis Stylianos 20,,0:00
2021+0:13 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2122+0:13 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2223+0:13 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:00
2324+0:13 Noppe Christophe 21,,0:00
2425+0:13 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:00
2526+0:13 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
2627+0:13 Vandewalle Matthias 21,,0:00
2728+0:13 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
2829+0:13 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
2930+0:13 Djurhuus StefanTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
3031+0:13 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:00
3132+0:13 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
3233+0:13 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
3334+0:13 Masson Christophe 30,,0:00
3435+0:13 Maitre Florian 19,,0:00
3536+0:13 Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
3637+0:13 Ourselin Paul 22,,0:00
3738+0:13 Legros Adrien 23,,0:00
3839+0:13 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
3940+0:13 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
4041+0:13 Ginelli Vincent 21,,0:00
4142+0:13 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
4243+0:13 Beullens Cédric 19,,0:00
4344+0:13 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,0:00
4445+0:13 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
4546+0:13 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:00
4647+0:13 Lamoisson Morgan 27,,0:00
4748+0:13 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
4849+0:13 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
4950+0:13 Jamieson Adam 20,,0:00
5051+0:13 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5152+0:13 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5253+0:13 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia,,0:00
5354+0:13 Andreasen Jesper KofodTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 28Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
5455+0:13 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
5556+0:13 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,0:00
5657+0:13 Madouas Valentin 19,,0:00
5758+0:13 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:00
5859+0:13 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,0:00
5960+0:13 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
6061+0:13 Rapin Martin 21,,0:00
6162+0:13 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
6263+0:13 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6364+0:13 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
6465+0:13 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
6566+0:13 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:00
6667+0:13 Krainer Taruia 24,,0:00
6768+0:13 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
6869+0:13 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
6970+0:13 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
7071+0:13 Cam Florian 20,,0:00
7172+0:13 Wight Rohan 19,,0:00
7273+0:13 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
7374+0:13 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
7482+0:27 Rousseau Jayson 220:140:14
7583+0:29 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:160:16
7675+0:13 Herbert Charles 19,,0:16
7784+2:11 Welsford Sam 201:581:58
7885+2:11 Scotson CallumTeam Illuminate 19Team Illuminate,,1:58
7976+0:13 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:58
8077+0:13 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,1:58
8178+0:13 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,1:58
8279+0:13 Lebreton Fabien 19,,1:58
834+0:11 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:58
8480+0:13 Lecroq Jérémy 21,,1:58
8581+0:13 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:58
8686+8:04 Simpson Bayley 7:517:51
8787+8:04 Marie Rodolphe 22,,7:51
8888+8:04 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,7:51
8989+8:04 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,7:51
9090+8:04 Fourrier Vincent ,,7:51
9191+8:04 Gouret Jean Marie 23,,7:51
9292+8:04 Ravnsholt EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,7:51
9393+8:04 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,7:51
9494+8:04 Rasmussen FrederikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 21Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,7:51
9595+8:04 Botrel Yann 26,,7:51
9696+8:04 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:51
9797+8:04 Coquil Sébastien 24,,7:51
9898+8:04 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,7:51
9999+8:04 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,7:51
100100+8:04 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,7:51
101101+8:04 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,7:51
102102+8:04 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,7:51
103103+8:04 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor,,7:51
104104+8:04 Binatena Diego 20,,7:51
105105+8:04 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,7:51
106106+8:04 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,7:51
107107+8:04 Cowan Alexander 19,,7:51
108108+8:04 Bernard Quentin 22,,7:51
109109+8:04 Havot Sébastien 19,,7:51
110110+8:04 Seye Guillaume 19,,7:51
111111+8:04 Bacon Romain 26,,7:51
112112+8:04 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:51
113113+8:04 Burtnik Evan 19,,7:51
114114+8:04 Porter Alexander 20,,7:51
115115+8:04 Caves Aidan 21,,7:51
116116+8:04 Lalouette Kevin 32,,7:51
117117+8:04 Daeninck Benoît 34,,7:51
118118+8:04 Tielemans Pierre 24,,7:51
DNF+ -2:06:06 Bigum SimonTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 23Team Almeborg-Bornholm--
DNF+ -2:06:06 Elliott William 21,,-
DNF+ -2:06:06 Meheus Gill 20,,-
DNF+ -2:06:06 Van Haverbeke Julien 20,,-
DNF+ -2:06:06 Renault Baptiste 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team12:06:062:06:06
2 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:070:07
3 Edmondson AlexOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE0:090:09
4 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:110:11
5 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:120:12
6 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia0:130:13
7 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:13
8 Sellier Simon 21,,0:13
9 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:13
10 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
11 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
12 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:13
13 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:13
14 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
15 Warlop Jordi 19,,0:13
16 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:13
17 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:13
18 Caresmel Alexis 23,,0:13
19 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
20 Farantakis Stylianos 20,,0:13
21 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
22 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:13
23 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:13
24 Noppe Christophe 21,,0:13
25 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:13
26 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
27 Vandewalle Matthias 21,,0:13
28 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:13
29 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:13
30 Djurhuus StefanTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 26Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:13
31 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:13
32 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
33 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:13
34 Masson Christophe 30,,0:13
35 Maitre Florian 19,,0:13
36 Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:13
37 Ourselin Paul 22,,0:13
38 Legros Adrien 23,,0:13
39 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:13
40 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:13
41 Ginelli Vincent 21,,0:13
42 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:13
43 Beullens Cédric 19,,0:13
44 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,0:13
45 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
46 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:13
47 Lamoisson Morgan 27,,0:13
48 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:13
49 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:13
50 Jamieson Adam 20,,0:13
51 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
52 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
53 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia,,0:13
54 Andreasen Jesper KofodTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 28Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:13
55 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:13
56 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,0:13
57 Madouas Valentin 19,,0:13
58 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:13
59 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,0:13
60 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:13
61 Rapin Martin 21,,0:13
62 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:13
63 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
64 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:13
65 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:13
66 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:13
67 Krainer Taruia 24,,0:13
68 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:13
69 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:13
70 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:13
71 Cam Florian 20,,0:13
72 Wight Rohan 19,,0:13
73 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:13
74 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:13
75 Herbert Charles 19,,0:13
76 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:13
77 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:13
78 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:13
79 Lebreton Fabien 19,,0:13
80 Lecroq Jérémy 21,,0:13
81 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
82 Rousseau Jayson 220:270:27
83 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:290:29
84 Welsford Sam 202:112:11
85 Scotson CallumTeam Illuminate 19Team Illuminate,,2:11
86 Simpson Bayley 8:048:04
87 Marie Rodolphe 22,,8:04
88 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,8:04
89 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,8:04
90 Fourrier Vincent ,,8:04
91 Gouret Jean Marie 23,,8:04
92 Ravnsholt EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,8:04
93 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,8:04
94 Rasmussen FrederikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 21Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,8:04
95 Botrel Yann 26,,8:04
96 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:04
97 Coquil Sébastien 24,,8:04
98 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:04
99 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,8:04
100 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,8:04
101 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,8:04
102 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,8:04
103 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor,,8:04
104 Binatena Diego 20,,8:04
105 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,8:04
106 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,8:04
107 Cowan Alexander 19,,8:04
108 Bernard Quentin 22,,8:04
109 Havot Sébastien 19,,8:04
110 Seye Guillaume 19,,8:04
111 Bacon Romain 26,,8:04
112 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:04
113 Burtnik Evan 19,,8:04
114 Porter Alexander 20,,8:04
115 Caves Aidan 21,,8:04
116 Lalouette Kevin 32,,8:04
117 Daeninck Benoît 34,,8:04
118 Tielemans Pierre 24,,8:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team5+5
2 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3+3
3 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:07 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2:06:132:06:13
24+0:11 Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:040:04
35+0:12 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:050:05
46+0:13 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia0:060:06
58+0:13 Sellier Simon 21,,0:06
69+0:13 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06
710+0:13 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:06
811+0:13 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
913+0:13 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06
1015+0:13 Warlop Jordi 19,,0:06
1117+0:13 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06
1219+0:13 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
1320+0:13 Farantakis Stylianos 20,,0:06
1423+0:13 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:06
1524+0:13 Noppe Christophe 21,,0:06
1625+0:13 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:06
1726+0:13 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
1827+0:13 Vandewalle Matthias 21,,0:06
1928+0:13 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:06
2029+0:13 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06
2131+0:13 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:06
2232+0:13 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
2333+0:13 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:06
2435+0:13 Maitre Florian 19,,0:06
2536+0:13 Young ChadAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:06
2637+0:13 Ourselin Paul 22,,0:06
2739+0:13 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:06
2840+0:13 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:06
2941+0:13 Ginelli Vincent 21,,0:06
3043+0:13 Beullens Cédric 19,,0:06
3145+0:13 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:06
3246+0:13 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:06
3350+0:13 Jamieson Adam 20,,0:06
3451+0:13 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
3552+0:13 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
3655+0:13 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:06
3756+0:13 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,0:06
3857+0:13 Madouas Valentin 19,,0:06
3958+0:13 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:06
4059+0:13 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,0:06
4160+0:13 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06
4261+0:13 Rapin Martin 21,,0:06
4362+0:13 Schultz JesperTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:06
4466+0:13 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:06
4569+0:13 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:06
4670+0:13 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06
4771+0:13 Cam Florian 20,,0:06
4872+0:13 Wight Rohan 19,,0:06
4975+0:13 Herbert Charles 19,,0:06
5077+0:13 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:06
5178+0:13 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:06
5279+0:13 Lebreton Fabien 19,,0:06
5380+0:13 Lecroq Jérémy 21,,0:06
5482+0:27 Rousseau Jayson 220:200:20
5583+0:29 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:220:22
5684+2:11 Welsford Sam 202:042:04
5785+2:11 Scotson CallumTeam Illuminate 19Team Illuminate,,2:04
5886+8:04 Simpson Bayley 7:577:57
5990+8:04 Fourrier Vincent ,,7:57
6092+8:04 Ravnsholt EmilTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 20Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,7:57
6194+8:04 Rasmussen FrederikTeam Almeborg-Bornholm 21Team Almeborg-Bornholm,,7:57
62102+8:04 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,7:57
63104+8:04 Binatena Diego 20,,7:57
64105+8:04 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,7:57
65107+8:04 Cowan Alexander 19,,7:57
66109+8:04 Havot Sébastien 19,,7:57
67110+8:04 Seye Guillaume 19,,7:57
68113+8:04 Burtnik Evan 19,,7:57
69114+8:04 Porter Alexander 20,,7:57
70115+8:04 Caves Aidan 21,,7:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels5+5
2 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3+3
3 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Douchy-les-Mines › Biache-Saint-Vaast
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06317 sec.