The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 2:06:19 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:09 | - | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 6 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 7 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 8 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 9 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 10 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:13 | - | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:13 | - | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 16 | +0:13 | - | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:13 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 19 | +0:13 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 21 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:13 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 25 | +0:13 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 28 | +0:13 | - | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | DJURHUUS Stefan Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 26 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:13 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:13 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:13 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 35 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 36 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 38 | +0:13 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 39 | +0:13 | - | GC | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 42 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 44 | +0:13 | - | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:13 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:13 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 48 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 51 | +0:13 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 28 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 58 | +0:13 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:13 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:13 | - | GC | LEYSEN Senne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 62 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | 19 | State of Matter MAAP Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 68 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:13 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:13 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 72 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 73 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 82 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||||
75 | 83 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
76 | 75 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
77 | 84 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:58 1:58 | ||||||
78 | 85 | +2:11 | - | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team Illuminate | 19 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:58 | ||||
79 | 76 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 24 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:58 | ||||
80 | 77 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:58 | ||||
81 | 78 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:58 | ||||
82 | 79 | +0:13 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:58 | ||||||
83 | 4 | +0:11 | - | GC | WOUTERS Sieben Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
84 | 80 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:58 | ||||||
85 | 81 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:58 | ||||
86 | 86 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:51 7:51 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +8:04 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:51 | ||||
89 | 89 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:51 | ||||
90 | 90 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
91 | 91 | +8:04 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:51 | ||||
93 | 93 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:51 | ||||
94 | 94 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | RASMUSSEN Frederik Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:51 | ||||
95 | 95 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +8:04 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 7:51 | ||||
97 | 97 | +8:04 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +8:04 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 7:51 | ||||
99 | 99 | +8:04 | - | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 7:51 | ||||
100 | 100 | +8:04 | - | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 7:51 | ||||
101 | 101 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | 24 | Team Trefor | ,, 7:51 | ||||
102 | 102 | +8:04 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 7:51 | ||||
103 | 103 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor | 33 | Team Trefor | ,, 7:51 | ||||
104 | 104 | +8:04 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
105 | 105 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 7:51 | ||||
106 | 106 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 7:51 | ||||
107 | 107 | +8:04 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +8:04 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +8:04 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +8:04 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
112 | 112 | +8:04 | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 7:51 | ||||
113 | 113 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
114 | 114 | +8:04 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
115 | 115 | +8:04 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
118 | 118 | +8:04 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:51 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BIGUM Simon Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 23 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | 2:06:06 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | - | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | - | GC | WOUTERS Sieben Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
9 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
11 | - | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
13 | - | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
15 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
16 | - | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
17 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
19 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
20 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
23 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
24 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
25 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
27 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
28 | - | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | DJURHUUS Stefan Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 26 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
32 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
33 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
35 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
37 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
38 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
39 | - | GC | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
41 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
42 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
43 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
44 | - | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
45 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
46 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
48 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
51 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 28 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
57 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
59 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
60 | - | GC | LEYSEN Senne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
62 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
65 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
66 | - | Sprint | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | 19 | State of Matter MAAP Racing | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
67 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
69 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
70 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
71 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 24 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
77 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
78 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
79 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
81 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
82 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||||
83 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
84 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||||
85 | - | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team Illuminate | 19 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
86 | - | GC | 18 | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
88 | - | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 28 | Lokosphinx | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
91 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Sprint | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
94 | - | Sprint | RASMUSSEN Frederik Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
95 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
96 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
97 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
98 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
99 | - | Classic | ZHURAVLEV Vadim Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
100 | - | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
101 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | 24 | Team Trefor | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
102 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
103 | - | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor | 33 | Team Trefor | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
104 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
105 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
106 | - | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
107 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
108 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
109 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
110 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
111 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
112 | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||
113 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
114 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
115 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
116 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
117 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 8:04 | .. | |||||
118 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 8:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
2 | - | GC | WOUTERS Sieben Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
3 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:06:13 | .. | |
2 | - | GC | WOUTERS Sieben Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | - | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | - | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | - | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
11 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
14 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
15 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
16 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
18 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
19 | - | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
21 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
22 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
23 | - | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
24 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
26 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
27 | - | Classic | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
28 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
29 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
30 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
31 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
32 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
34 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
35 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
36 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
37 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
38 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
39 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
40 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
41 | - | GC | LEYSEN Senne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
44 | - | Sprint | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | 19 | State of Matter MAAP Racing | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
45 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
46 | - | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
47 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
51 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
52 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
56 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
57 | - | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team Illuminate | 19 | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:04 | .. | |
58 | - | GC | 18 | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
59 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 20 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:57 | .. | |
61 | - | Sprint | RASMUSSEN Frederik Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 21 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:57 | .. | |
62 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | ,, 7:57 | .. | |
63 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 7:57 | .. | |
65 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
66 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
67 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
69 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
70 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 5 | +5 | |
2 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
3 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 6:18:57 | .. |
2 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | EFC-Etixx | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Klein Constantia | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team Trefor | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | United States | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Australia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Ec Raisme Petite Foret | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
18 | Lokosphinx | CT | ,, 7:51 | .. |
19 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | CLUB | ,, 7:51 | .. |
20 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | ,, 7:51 | .. |
21 | Team Raceclean | ,, 7:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.55 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:98 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: