The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 2:06:13 |
2 | WOUTERS Sieben Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 0:04 0:04 |
3 | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:05 0:05 |
4 | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | 0:06 0:06 |
5 | ,, 0:06 | ||
6 | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 |
7 | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:06 |
8 | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 |
9 | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 |
10 | ,, 0:06 | ||
11 | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 |
12 | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 |
13 | ,, 0:06 | ||
14 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 |
15 | ,, 0:06 | ||
16 | STEEN Nicolaj Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 0:06 |
17 | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 |
18 | ,, 0:06 | ||
19 | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:06 |
20 | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 |
21 | EG Niklas Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 0:06 |
22 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 |
23 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:06 |
24 | ,, 0:06 | ||
25 | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:06 |
26 | ,, 0:06 | ||
27 | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:06 |
28 | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:06 |
29 | ,, 0:06 | ||
30 | ,, 0:06 | ||
31 | DERUETTE Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:06 |
32 | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 |
33 | ,, 0:06 | ||
34 | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 |
35 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 |
36 | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:06 |
37 | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 0:06 |
38 | ,, 0:06 | ||
39 | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 |
40 | BASSETT Stephen Team Jamis | Team Jamis | ,, 0:06 |
41 | LEYSEN Senne Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 |
42 | ,, 0:06 | ||
43 | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:06 |
44 | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | State of Matter MAAP Racing | ,, 0:06 |
45 | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 |
46 | ARMIRAIL Bruno Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 |
47 | ,, 0:06 | ||
48 | ,, 0:06 | ||
49 | ,, 0:06 | ||
50 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 |
51 | OIEN Justin Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:06 |
52 | ,, 0:06 | ||
53 | ,, 0:06 | ||
54 | 0:20 0:20 | ||
55 | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:22 0:22 |
56 | 2:04 2:04 | ||
57 | SCOTSON Callum Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 2:04 |
58 | 7:57 7:57 | ||
59 | ,, 7:57 | ||
60 | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:57 |
61 | RASMUSSEN Frederik Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 7:57 |
62 | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 7:57 |
63 | ,, 7:57 | ||
64 | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 7:57 |
65 | ,, 7:57 | ||
66 | ,, 7:57 | ||
67 | ,, 7:57 | ||
68 | ,, 7:57 | ||
69 | ,, 7:57 | ||
70 | ,, 7:57 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.55 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:98 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: