Search:  
topLogin

2017»A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Marquion  ›  Gouy-sous-Bellonne   (114.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Hennessy Jacob 20752:28:342:28:34
22+0:04 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott 18Mitchelton Scott32,,,,
33+0:06 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11,,,,
47+0:10 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,,,
58+0:10 Warlop Jordi 20,,,,
69+0:10 De Decker Alfdan 20,,,,
75+0:08 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
810+0:10 Ghys Robbe 20,,,,
911+0:10 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
1012+0:10 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1113+0:10 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
124+0:07 Orceau Clément 210:030:03
1314+0:10 Holt Joe 19,,0:03
1415+0:10 Maitre Florian 20,,0:03
1516+0:10 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,0:03
1617+0:10 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
1718+0:10 Van Haverbeke Julien 21,,0:03
1819+0:10 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:03
1920+0:10 Hayter Ethan 18,,0:03
2021+0:10 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:03
2122+0:10 Boersma Willem 20,,0:03
2223+0:10 Defreyne Cedric 21,,0:03
2324+0:10 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:03
2425+0:10 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:03
2526+0:10 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:03
2627+0:10 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:03
2728+0:10 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,0:03
2829+0:10 Leroux Samuel 22,,0:03
2930+0:10 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
3031+0:10 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
3132+0:10 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:03
3233+0:10 Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 19Cibel - Cebon,,0:03
3334+0:10 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:03
3435+0:10 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 34Team Vorarlberg,,0:03
3536+0:10 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:03
3637+0:10 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:03
3738+0:10 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:03
3839+0:10 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 18Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
3940+0:10 Munk SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
4041+0:10 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:03
4142+0:10 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:03
4243+0:10 Sagnier Théo 19,,0:03
4344+0:10 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,0:03
4445+0:10 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:03
4546+0:10 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:03
4647+0:10 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,0:03
4748+0:10 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
4849+0:10 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 18Mitchelton Scott,,0:03
4950+0:10 Bigum SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
5051+0:10 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
5152+0:10 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:03
5253+0:10 Bernard Enzo 19,,0:03
5354+0:10 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
5455+0:10 Dewulf Stan 19,,0:03
5556+0:10 Apers Ruben 18,,0:03
5657+0:10 Van Moer Brent 19,,0:03
5758+0:10 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:03
5859+0:10 GARBET Nicolas 25,,0:03
5960+0:10 O'Brien Kelland 18,,0:03
6061+0:10 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka 23Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
6162+0:10 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
6263+0:10 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:03
6364+0:10 Sellier Simon 22,,0:03
6465+0:10 Wood Reece 18,,0:03
6566+0:10 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
6667+0:10 Elliott William 22,,0:03
6768+0:10 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:03
6869+0:10 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:03
6970+0:10 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:03
7071+0:10 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:03
716+0:09 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:03
7272+0:10 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,0:03
7373+0:10 Bouchereau Loïc 22,,0:03
7474+0:10 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:03
7575+0:10 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:03
7676+0:10 Segaert Loïc 18,,0:03
7777+0:10 Walsh Edward 20,,0:03
7878+0:10 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:03
7979+0:10 Kirouac-marcassa Thierry 18,,0:03
8080+0:10 Wight Rohan 20,,0:03
8181+0:10 Øllegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:03
8282+0:10 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:03
8383+0:10 Becret Geoffroy 21,,0:03
8484+0:10 De Poorter Maxime 21,,0:03
8585+0:10 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:03
8686+0:10 Gee Derek 190:390:39
8787+0:10 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:39
8888+0:10 Walls Matthew 191:151:15
8989+0:10 Bostock Matthew 19,,1:15
9090+0:10 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:171:17
9191+0:10 Lamoureux Jay 21,,1:17
9292+0:10 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,1:17
9399+1:43 Yallouris Nicholas 231:331:33
94100+2:21 Hjort Mads OlanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:112:11
95101+2:21 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:11
96102+2:55 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli2:452:45
9793+0:10 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:45
9894+0:10 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:45
9995+0:10 Scott Cameron 19,,2:45
10096+0:10 Beullens Cédric 20,,2:45
10197+0:10 Vandermosten Tom 18,,2:45
10298+0:10 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:45
103103+5:33 Krainer Taruia 255:235:23
104104+5:53 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka5:435:43
105105+7:43 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:337:33
DNF+ -2:28:24 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg--
DNF+ -2:28:24 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Hennessy Jacob 2012:28:242:28:24
2 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott 18Mitchelton Scott0:040:04
3 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:060:06
4 Orceau Clément 210:070:07
5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:080:08
6 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:090:09
7 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon0:100:10
8 Warlop Jordi 20,,0:10
9 De Decker Alfdan 20,,0:10
10 Ghys Robbe 20,,0:10
11 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:10
12 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
13 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,0:10
14 Holt Joe 19,,0:10
15 Maitre Florian 20,,0:10
16 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,0:10
17 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
18 Van Haverbeke Julien 21,,0:10
19 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
20 Hayter Ethan 18,,0:10
21 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
22 Boersma Willem 20,,0:10
23 Defreyne Cedric 21,,0:10
24 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
25 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
26 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
27 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
28 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,0:10
29 Leroux Samuel 22,,0:10
30 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
31 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
32 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
33 Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 19Cibel - Cebon,,0:10
34 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
35 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 34Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
36 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
37 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
38 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
39 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 18Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
40 Munk SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
41 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
42 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
43 Sagnier Théo 19,,0:10
44 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,0:10
45 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
46 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
47 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,0:10
48 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
49 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 18Mitchelton Scott,,0:10
50 Bigum SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
51 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
52 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
53 Bernard Enzo 19,,0:10
54 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
55 Dewulf Stan 19,,0:10
56 Apers Ruben 18,,0:10
57 Van Moer Brent 19,,0:10
58 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
59 GARBET Nicolas 25,,0:10
60 O'Brien Kelland 18,,0:10
61 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka 23Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
62 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
63 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
64 Sellier Simon 22,,0:10
65 Wood Reece 18,,0:10
66 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
67 Elliott William 22,,0:10
68 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
69 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
70 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:10
71 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
72 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,0:10
73 Bouchereau Loïc 22,,0:10
74 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:10
75 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
76 Segaert Loïc 18,,0:10
77 Walsh Edward 20,,0:10
78 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
79 Kirouac-marcassa Thierry 18,,0:10
80 Wight Rohan 20,,0:10
81 Øllegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
82 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
83 Becret Geoffroy 21,,0:10
84 De Poorter Maxime 21,,0:10
85 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
86 Gee Derek 19,,0:10
87 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
88 Walls Matthew 19,,0:10
89 Bostock Matthew 19,,0:10
90 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
91 Lamoureux Jay 21,,0:10
92 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,0:10
93 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
94 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
95 Scott Cameron 19,,0:10
96 Beullens Cédric 20,,0:10
97 Vandermosten Tom 18,,0:10
98 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
99 Yallouris Nicholas 231:431:43
100 Hjort Mads OlanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:212:21
101 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:21
102 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli2:552:55
103 Krainer Taruia 255:335:33
104 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka5:535:53
105 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:437:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka5
2 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott 18Mitchelton Scott3
3 Munk SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marquion › Gouy-sous-Bellonne
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr

Race ranking position
368th
7 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07369 sec.