2019
2017
»
-

2018»A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Le Cateau-Cambrésis  ›  Villers-lès-Cagnicourt   (121.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Weemaes Sasha 20752:45:072:45:07
22+0:04 Holt Joe 2032,,0:00
33+0:06 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11,,0:00
47+0:10 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
58+0:10 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
69+0:10 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
710+0:10 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
811+0:10 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:00
912+0:10 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:00
1013+0:10 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:00
1114+0:10 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1215+0:10 Maffeïs Dany 25,,0:00
1316+0:10 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1417+0:10 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:00
1518+0:10 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
1619+0:10 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,0:00
1720+0:10 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:00
1821+0:10 Fache Florent 21,,0:00
1922+0:10 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
2023+0:10 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
2124+0:10 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
2225+0:10 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:00
2326+0:10 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
2427+0:10 Walls Matthew 20,,0:00
2528+0:10 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2629+0:10 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:00
274+0:07 Colman Alex 19,,0:00
2830+0:10 Marit Arne 19,,0:00
2931+0:10 Vandermeersch Emilien 19,,0:00
3032+0:10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
3133+0:10 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
3234+0:10 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
3335+0:10 Avoine Kévin 20,,0:00
3436+0:10 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3537+0:10 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3638+0:10 Castrique Jonas 21,,0:00
3739+0:10 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3840+0:10 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3941+0:10 Van Haverbeke Julien 22,,0:00
4042+0:10 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:00
4143+0:10 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick,,0:00
425+0:08 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
4344+0:10 De Poorter Maxime 22,,0:00
4445+0:10 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4546+0:10 Nonnez Theo 18,,0:00
4647+0:10 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
4748+0:10 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
4849+0:10 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
4950+0:10 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5051+0:10 Vaughan Jacob 18,,0:00
5152+0:10 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5253+0:10 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,0:00
5354+0:10 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5455+0:10 Van Beethoven Matthias 23,,0:00
5556+0:10 Lagree Adrien 21,,0:00
5657+0:10 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5758+0:10 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:00
5859+0:10 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5960+0:10 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6061+0:10 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6162+0:10 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
6263+0:10 Van Eslander Florian 23,,0:00
6364+0:10 Seye Guillaume 21,,0:00
6465+0:10 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6566+0:10 Davy Clément 19,,0:00
6667+0:10 Nally Joe 18,,0:00
6768+0:10 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
6869+0:10 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
6970+0:10 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7071+0:10 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7172+0:10 Verhulst Lothar 19,,0:00
7273+0:10 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
7374+0:10 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:00
7475+0:10 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7576+0:10 Dewulf Stan 20,,0:00
7677+0:10 Bille GaëtanSovac - Natura4Ever 30Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
7778+0:10 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
7879+0:10 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
7980+0:10 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
8081+0:10 Larsen MathiasColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,0:00
8182+0:10 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
8283+0:10 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
8384+0:10 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
8485+0:10 Morin Emmanuel 23,,0:00
8586+0:10 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
8687+0:10 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
8788+0:10 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
8889+0:10 Garez Raphael 21,,0:00
8990+0:10 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
9091+0:10 Huens Remi 19,,0:00
9192+0:10 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:00
9293+0:10 Wright Fred 18,,0:00
9394+0:10 Loy Antoine 21,,0:00
9495+0:10 Hurel Tony 30,,0:00
9596+0:10 Moncomble Nicolas 35,,0:00
9697+0:10 Blampain Maxime 22,,0:00
9798+0:10 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
9899+0:10 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
99100+0:10 Borra Gilles 19,,0:00
100101+0:10 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
101102+0:10 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
1026+0:09 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:00
103103+0:10 Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
104104+0:10 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
105105+0:10 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
106106+0:10 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
107107+0:10 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:00
108108+0:10 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,0:00
109110+12:24 Flet Axel 2412:1412:14
110111+12:24 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:14
111112+12:24 Huygens Maxime 26,,12:14
112113+12:24 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,12:14
113114+12:24 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:14
114115+12:24 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,12:14
115116+12:24 Gourguechon Baptiste 19,,12:14
116117+17:11 Chzhan IgorUCI WCC Mens team  18UCI WCC Mens team 17:0117:01
117118+17:11 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:01
118119+17:11 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,17:01
119120+17:11 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:01
120109+0:10 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole0:000:00
DNF+ -2:44:57 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team--
DNF+ -2:44:57 Innocenti SimoneDimension Data for Qhubeka 18Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ -2:44:57 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 19Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ -2:44:57 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ -2:44:57 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Weemaes Sasha 2012:44:572:44:57..
2 Holt Joe 200:040:04..
3 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:060:06..
4 Colman Alex 190:070:07..
5 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 0:080:08..
6 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick0:090:09..
7 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias0:100:10..
8 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
9 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10..
10 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10..
11 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:10..
12 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:10..
13 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10..
14 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
15 Maffeïs Dany 25,,0:10..
16 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:10..
17 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:10..
18 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:10..
19 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,0:10..
20 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:10..
21 Fache Florent 21,,0:10..
22 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10..
23 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
24 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10..
25 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:10..
26 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
27 Walls Matthew 20,,0:10..
28 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
29 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:10..
30 Marit Arne 19,,0:10..
31 Vandermeersch Emilien 19,,0:10..
32 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10..
33 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:10..
34 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10..
35 Avoine Kévin 20,,0:10..
36 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
37 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10..
38 Castrique Jonas 21,,0:10..
39 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10..
40 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10..
41 Van Haverbeke Julien 22,,0:10..
42 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10..
43 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick,,0:10..
44 De Poorter Maxime 22,,0:10..
45 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10..
46 Nonnez Theo 18,,0:10..
47 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:10..
48 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:10..
49 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:10..
50 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
51 Vaughan Jacob 18,,0:10..
52 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
53 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,0:10..
54 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
55 Van Beethoven Matthias 23,,0:10..
56 Lagree Adrien 21,,0:10..
57 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
58 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:10..
59 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
60 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
61 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
62 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:10..
63 Van Eslander Florian 23,,0:10..
64 Seye Guillaume 21,,0:10..
65 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
66 Davy Clément 19,,0:10..
67 Nally Joe 18,,0:10..
68 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
69 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
70 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
71 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
72 Verhulst Lothar 19,,0:10..
73 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
74 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:10..
75 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
76 Dewulf Stan 20,,0:10..
77 Bille GaëtanSovac - Natura4Ever 30Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:10..
78 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10..
79 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10..
80 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:10..
81 Larsen MathiasColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,0:10..
82 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
83 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
84 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10..
85 Morin Emmanuel 23,,0:10..
86 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10..
87 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
88 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10..
89 Garez Raphael 21,,0:10..
90 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10..
91 Huens Remi 19,,0:10..
92 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:10..
93 Wright Fred 18,,0:10..
94 Loy Antoine 21,,0:10..
95 Hurel Tony 30,,0:10..
96 Moncomble Nicolas 35,,0:10..
97 Blampain Maxime 22,,0:10..
98 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:10..
99 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10..
100 Borra Gilles 19,,0:10..
101 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10..
102 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
103 Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
104 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
105 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:10..
106 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:10..
107 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10..
108 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,0:10..
109 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
110 Flet Axel 2412:2412:24..
111 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:24..
112 Huygens Maxime 26,,12:24..
113 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,12:24..
114 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:24..
115 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,12:24..
116 Gourguechon Baptiste 19,,12:24..
117 Chzhan IgorUCI WCC Mens team  18UCI WCC Mens team 17:1117:11..
118 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:11..
119 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,17:11..
120 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Weemaes Sasha 202:44:572:44:57
22+0:04 Holt Joe 200:040:04
34+0:07 Colman Alex 190:070:07
45+0:08 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 0:080:08
56+0:09 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick0:090:09
610+0:10 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 0:100:10
711+0:10 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:10
812+0:10 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:10
913+0:10 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10
1017+0:10 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:10
1120+0:10 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:10
1221+0:10 Fache Florent 21,,0:10
1322+0:10 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10
1425+0:10 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:10
1527+0:10 Walls Matthew 20,,0:10
1629+0:10 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:10
1730+0:10 Marit Arne 19,,0:10
1831+0:10 Vandermeersch Emilien 19,,0:10
1932+0:10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10
2034+0:10 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10
2135+0:10 Avoine Kévin 20,,0:10
2238+0:10 Castrique Jonas 21,,0:10
2340+0:10 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
2442+0:10 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10
2544+0:10 De Poorter Maxime 22,,0:10
2646+0:10 Nonnez Theo 18,,0:10
2751+0:10 Vaughan Jacob 18,,0:10
2853+0:10 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,0:10
2956+0:10 Lagree Adrien 21,,0:10
3059+0:10 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
3164+0:10 Seye Guillaume 21,,0:10
3266+0:10 Davy Clément 19,,0:10
3367+0:10 Nally Joe 18,,0:10
3468+0:10 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
3572+0:10 Verhulst Lothar 19,,0:10
3674+0:10 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:10
3776+0:10 Dewulf Stan 20,,0:10
3878+0:10 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
3979+0:10 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10
4081+0:10 Larsen MathiasColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,0:10
4182+0:10 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
4284+0:10 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10
4386+0:10 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
4488+0:10 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10
4589+0:10 Garez Raphael 21,,0:10
4690+0:10 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10
4791+0:10 Huens Remi 19,,0:10
4893+0:10 Wright Fred 18,,0:10
4994+0:10 Loy Antoine 21,,0:10
5097+0:10 Blampain Maxime 22,,0:10
5199+0:10 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:10
52100+0:10 Borra Gilles 19,,0:10
53101+0:10 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:10
54102+0:10 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
55103+0:10 Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
56104+0:10 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
57106+0:10 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:10
58107+0:10 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10
59108+0:10 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,0:10
60111+12:24 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka12:2412:24
61113+12:24 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,12:24
62114+12:24 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:24
63116+12:24 Gourguechon Baptiste 19,,12:24
64117+17:11 Chzhan IgorUCI WCC Mens team  18UCI WCC Mens team 17:1117:11
65118+17:11 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:11
66119+17:11 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,17:11
67120+17:11 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
2 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.22 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Le Cateau-Cambrésis › Villers-lès-Cagnicourt

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr