Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Lens  ›  Liévin   (189.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 751+0:004:17:08 4:17:08
2 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team322+0:06,, ,,
3 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic113+0:280:20 0:20
4 Quaade Rasmus28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm4+0:32,, 0:20
5 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team5+0:350:24 0:24
6 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+0:510:40 0:40
7 Wright Alfred186+0:490:43 0:43
8 Dewulf Stan209+4:134:01 4:01
9 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm8+4:13,, 4:01
10 Looij Andre22Monkey Town Continental Team11+4:244:12 4:12
11 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm12+4:24,, 4:12
12 Dassonville Flavien2731+4:264:14 4:14
13 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10+4:22,, 4:14
14 Hayter Ethan1915+4:26,, 4:14
15 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+4:26,, 4:14
16 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA32+4:26,, 4:14
17 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 38+4:26,, 4:14
18 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic30+4:26,, 4:14
19 Nonnez Theo1818+4:26,, 4:14
20 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team27+4:26,, 4:14
21 De Poorter Maxime2219+4:26,, 4:14
22 Peák Barnabás19UCI WCC Mens team 13+4:24,, 4:14
23 Flet Axel2493+16:40,, 4:14
24 Morin Emmanuel2335+4:26,, 4:14
25 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever22+4:26,, 4:14
26 Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick24+4:26,, 4:14
27 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+4:26,, 4:14
28 Watrelot Jean Lou2023+4:26,, 4:14
29 Seye Guillaume2128+4:26,, 4:14
30 Vandermeersch Emilien1917+4:26,, 4:14
31 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole36+4:26,, 4:14
32 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+4:26,, 4:14
33 Verhulst Lothar1933+4:26,, 4:14
34 De Decker Alfdan2116+4:26,, 4:14
35 Barać Antonio21UCI WCC Mens team 20+4:26,, 4:14
36 Avoine Kévin2021+4:26,, 4:14
37 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange37+4:26,, 4:14
38 Downey Mark21Team Wiggins 40+4:26,, 4:14
39 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26+4:26,, 4:14
40 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm39+4:26,, 4:14
41 Nally Joe1834+4:26,, 4:14
42 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team45+4:344:22 4:22
43 Van Haverbeke Julien2246+4:34,, 4:22
44 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 47+4:34,, 4:22
45 Moncomble Nicolas3553+4:34,, 4:22
46 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole49+4:34,, 4:22
47 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka94+16:48,, 4:22
48 Sagnier Théo2043+4:34,, 4:22
49 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic41+4:34,, 4:22
50 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 44+4:34,, 4:22
51 Cullaigh Gabriel22Team Wiggins 42+4:34,, 4:22
52 Lagree Adrien2148+4:34,, 4:22
53 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team51+4:34,, 4:22
54 Bostock Matthew2052+4:34,, 4:22
55 Davy Clément1950+4:34,, 4:22
56 Bissegger Stefan19Akros - Renfer SA54+4:414:29 4:29
57 Stojnic Veljko19UCI WCC Mens team 55+4:41,, 4:29
58 Carpentier Adrien2256+5:375:25 5:25
59 Deguide Louis24Sovac - Natura4Ever57+5:37,, 5:25
60 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team58+5:425:30 5:30
61 Kalaba Dusan21UCI WCC Mens team 59+5:42,, 5:30
62 Marit Arne1960+5:535:41 5:41
63 Sun Xiaolong24Mitchelton - BikeExchange62+5:53,, 5:41
64 Gourguechon Baptiste1997+18:07,, 5:41
65 Castrique Jonas2161+5:53,, 5:41
66 Loy Antoine2163+5:575:45 5:45
67 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka104+23:356:22 6:22
68 Kierner Florian19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+6:34,, 6:22
69 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick65+6:34,, 6:22
70 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team67+6:34,, 6:22
71 Folsach Casper25ColoQuick68+6:34,, 6:22
72 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar19UCI WCC Mens team 66+6:34,, 6:22
73 Van Eslander Florian2370+6:34,, 6:22
74 Huens Remi1972+6:34,, 6:22
75 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm71+6:34,, 6:22
76 Weemaes Sasha2064+6:24,, 6:22
77 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka105+23:426:29 6:29
78 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka101+20:488:22 8:22
79 Hurel Tony3073+9:539:41 9:41
80 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 75+10:029:50 9:50
81 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 74+10:02,, 9:50
82 Garez Raphael2191+10:5210:40 10:40
83 Hačecký Vojtěch31Elkov - Author Cycling Team84+10:52,, 10:40
84 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 90+10:52,, 10:40
85 Stenuit Robin27Sovac - Natura4Ever92+10:52,, 10:40
86 Fache Florent2179+10:52,, 10:40
87 Colman Alex1977+10:47,, 10:40
88 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+10:52,, 10:40
89 Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever80+10:52,, 10:40
90 Huygens Maxime26102+23:06,, 10:40
91 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange103+23:06,, 10:40
92 Walls Matthew2083+10:52,, 10:40
93 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange82+10:52,, 10:40
94 Holt Joe2076+10:46,, 10:40
95 Maffeïs Dany2581+10:52,, 10:40
96 Chaves Brayan20Mitchelton - BikeExchange106+27:53,, 10:40
97 Deriaux Florian27Sovac - Natura4Ever86+10:52,, 10:40
98 Vaughan Jacob1888+10:52,, 10:40
99 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 87+10:52,, 10:40
100 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick78+10:51,, 10:40
101 Farantakis Stylianos2285+10:52,, 10:40
102 Nikolajsen Eigil 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm96+17:3517:23 17:23
103 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic95+17:35,, 17:23
104 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA98+18:4818:36 18:36
105 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA107+31:0318:37 18:37
106 Aebi Antoine19Akros - Renfer SA99+18:49,, 18:37
107 Blampain Maxime22100+19:4619:34 19:34
DNF Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias + -7:02:03 -4:17:08 -4:17:08
DNF Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Van Der Veekens Mel19Monkey Town Continental Team+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Larsen Mathias19ColoQuick+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Pidcock Thomas18Team Wiggins + -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Bille Gaetan30Sovac - Natura4Ever+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Chzhan Igor18UCI WCC Mens team + -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Borra Gilles19+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Van Beethoven Matthias23+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNF Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNS Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
DNS Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -7:02:03,, -4:17:08
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
157▲56 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11+0:007:02:03 7:02:03+0:00
228▲26 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
3104▲101 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic3+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
469▲65 Quaade Rasmus28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm4+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
537▲32 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team5+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
693▲87 Wright Alfred186+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
752▲45 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
826▲18 Lisson Christoffer22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm8+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
976▲67 Dewulf Stan209+4:13,, 4:13+4:13
103▼7 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10+4:224:22 4:22+4:26
119▼2 Looij Andre22Monkey Town Continental Team11+4:244:24 4:24+4:24
1223▲11 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm12+4:24,, 4:24+4:24
135▼8 Peák Barnabás19UCI WCC Mens team 13+4:24,, 4:24+4:26
147▼7 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias 14+4:264:26 4:26+4:26
1517▲2 Hayter Ethan1915+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
1612▼4 De Decker Alfdan2116+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
1731▲14 Vandermeersch Emilien1917+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
1846▲28 Nonnez Theo1818+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
1944▲25 De Poorter Maxime2219+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2034▲14 Barać Antonio21UCI WCC Mens team 20+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2135▲14 Avoine Kévin2021+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2247▲25 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever22+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2353▲30 Watrelot Jean Lou2023+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2458▲34 Vinjebo Emil24ColoQuick24+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2554▲29 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2650▲24 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2770▲43 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team27+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2864▲36 Seye Guillaume2128+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
2971▲42 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3083▲53 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic30+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3192▲61 Dassonville Flavien2731+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3288▲56 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA32+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3372▲39 Verhulst Lothar1933+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3467▲33 Nally Joe1834+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3585▲50 Morin Emmanuel2335+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3687▲51 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole36+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
3786▲49 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange37+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
38107▲69 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 38+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
39102▲63 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm39+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
40106▲66 Downey Mark21Team Wiggins 40+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
4114▼27 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic41+4:344:34 4:34+4:34
4213▼29 Cullaigh Gabriel22Team Wiggins 42+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
4320▼23 Sagnier Théo2043+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
4425▼19 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 44+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
4540▼5 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team45+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
4641▼5 Van Haverbeke Julien2246+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
4742▼5 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 47+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
4856▲8 Lagree Adrien2148+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
4965▲16 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole49+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
5066▲16 Davy Clément1950+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
5175▲24 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team51+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
5274▲22 Bostock Matthew2052+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
5396▲43 Moncomble Nicolas3553+4:34,, 4:34+4:34
5422▼32 Bissegger Stefan19Akros - Renfer SA54+4:414:41 4:41+4:41
5590▲35 Stojnic Veljko19UCI WCC Mens team 55+4:41,, 4:41+4:41
5629▼27 Carpentier Adrien2256+5:375:37 5:37+5:37
5762▲5 Deguide Louis24Sovac - Natura4Ever57+5:37,, 5:37+5:37
588▼50 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team58+5:425:42 5:42+5:42
5910▼49 Kalaba Dusan21UCI WCC Mens team 59+5:42,, 5:42+5:42
6030▼30 Marit Arne1960+5:535:53 5:53+5:53
6138▼23 Castrique Jonas2161+5:53,, 5:53+5:53
6245▼17 Sun Xiaolong24Mitchelton - BikeExchange62+5:53,, 5:53+5:53
6394▲31 Loy Antoine2163+5:575:57 5:57+5:57
641▼63 Weemaes Sasha2064+6:246:24 6:24+6:34
6511▼54 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick65+6:346:34 6:34+6:34
6632▼34 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar19UCI WCC Mens team 66+6:34,, 6:34+6:34
6739▼28 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team67+6:34,, 6:34+6:34
6843▼25 Folsach Casper25ColoQuick68+6:34,, 6:34+6:34
6959▼10 Kierner Florian19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+6:34,, 6:34+6:34
7063▼7 Van Eslander Florian2370+6:34,, 6:34+6:34
7168▼3 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm71+6:34,, 6:34+6:34
7291▲19 Huens Remi1972+6:34,, 6:34+6:34
7395▲22 Hurel Tony3073+9:539:53 9:53+9:53
7416▼58 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 74+10:0210:02 10:02+10:02
7533▼42 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 75+10:02,, 10:02+10:02
762▼74 Holt Joe2076+10:4610:46 10:46+10:52
774▼73 Colman Alex1977+10:4710:47 10:47+10:50
786▼72 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick78+10:5110:51 10:51+10:52
7921▼58 Fache Florent2179+10:5210:52 10:52+10:52
8018▼62 Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever80+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8115▼66 Maffeïs Dany2581+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8224▼58 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange82+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8327▼56 Walls Matthew2083+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8436▼48 Hačecký Vojtěch31Elkov - Author Cycling Team84+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8519▼66 Farantakis Stylianos2285+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8649▼37 Deriaux Florian27Sovac - Natura4Ever86+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8748▼39 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 87+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8851▼37 Vaughan Jacob1888+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
8973▼16 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole89+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
9080▼10 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 90+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
9189▼2 Garez Raphael2191+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
92105▲13 Stenuit Robin27Sovac - Natura4Ever92+10:52,, 10:52+10:52
93110▲17 Flet Axel2493+16:4016:40 16:40+4:26
94114▲20 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka94+16:4816:48 16:48+4:34
9561▼34 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic95+17:3517:35 17:35+17:35
96103▲7 Nikolajsen Eigil 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm96+17:35,, 17:35+17:35
97116▲19 Gourguechon Baptiste1997+18:0718:07 18:07+5:53
9884▼14 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA98+18:4818:48 18:48+18:48
99101▲2 Aebi Antoine19Akros - Renfer SA99+18:4918:49 18:49+18:49
10097▼3 Blampain Maxime22100+19:4619:46 19:46+19:46
101111▲10 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka101+20:4820:48 20:48+8:34
102112▲10 Huygens Maxime26102+23:0623:06 23:06+10:52
103115▲12 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange103+23:06,, 23:06+10:52
104118▲14 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka104+23:3523:35 23:35+6:34
105120▲15 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka105+23:4223:42 23:42+6:41
106119▲13 Chaves Brayan20Mitchelton - BikeExchange106+27:5327:53 27:53+10:52
107113▲6 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA107+31:0331:03 31:03+18:49
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
156▲55 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic3+0:287:02:31 7:02:31
248▲46 Wright Alfred186+0:490:21 0:21
337▲34 Dewulf Stan209+4:133:45 3:45
44- Peák Barnabás19UCI WCC Mens team 13+4:243:56 3:56
510▲5 Hayter Ethan1915+4:263:58 3:58
68▲2 De Decker Alfdan2116+4:26,, 3:58
718▲11 Vandermeersch Emilien1917+4:26,, 3:58
826▲18 Nonnez Theo1818+4:26,, 3:58
925▲16 De Poorter Maxime2219+4:26,, 3:58
1020▲10 Barać Antonio21UCI WCC Mens team 20+4:26,, 3:58
1121▲10 Avoine Kévin2021+4:26,, 3:58
1228▲16 Watrelot Jean Lou2023+4:26,, 3:58
1331▲18 Seye Guillaume2128+4:26,, 3:58
1444▲30 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA32+4:26,, 3:58
1535▲20 Verhulst Lothar1933+4:26,, 3:58
1633▲17 Nally Joe1834+4:26,, 3:58
1743▲26 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange37+4:26,, 3:58
1858▲40 Teggart Matthew22Team Wiggins 38+4:26,, 3:58
1954▲35 Klaris Magnus Bak22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm39+4:26,, 3:58
2057▲37 Downey Mark21Team Wiggins 40+4:26,, 3:58
219▼12 Cullaigh Gabriel22Team Wiggins 42+4:344:06 4:06
2211▼11 Sagnier Théo2043+4:34,, 4:06
2314▼9 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 44+4:34,, 4:06
2423▼1 Pluto Martins20Monkey Town Continental Team45+4:34,, 4:06
2524▼1 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins 47+4:34,, 4:06
2629▲3 Lagree Adrien2148+4:34,, 4:06
2732▲5 Davy Clément1950+4:34,, 4:06
2836▲8 Bostock Matthew2052+4:34,, 4:06
2913▼16 Bissegger Stefan19Akros - Renfer SA54+4:414:13 4:13
3046▲16 Stojnic Veljko19UCI WCC Mens team 55+4:41,, 4:13
3116▼15 Carpentier Adrien2256+5:375:09 5:09
326▼26 Kalaba Dusan21UCI WCC Mens team 59+5:425:14 5:14
3317▼16 Marit Arne1960+5:535:25 5:25
3422▼12 Castrique Jonas2161+5:53,, 5:25
3549▲14 Loy Antoine2163+5:575:29 5:29
361▼35 Weemaes Sasha2064+6:245:56 5:56
377▼30 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick65+6:346:06 6:06
3819▼19 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar19UCI WCC Mens team 66+6:34,, 6:06
3930▼9 Kierner Florian19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+6:34,, 6:06
4034▼6 Toudal Emil21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm71+6:34,, 6:06
4147▲6 Huens Remi1972+6:34,, 6:06
422▼40 Holt Joe2076+10:4610:18 10:18
433▼40 Colman Alex1977+10:4710:19 10:19
445▼39 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick78+10:5110:23 10:23
4512▼33 Fache Florent2179+10:5210:24 10:24
4615▼31 Walls Matthew2083+10:52,, 10:24
4727▼20 Vaughan Jacob1888+10:52,, 10:24
4845▼3 Garez Raphael2191+10:52,, 10:24
4962▲13 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka94+16:4816:20 16:20
5055▲5 Nikolajsen Eigil 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm96+17:3517:07 17:07
5163▲12 Gourguechon Baptiste1997+18:0717:39 17:39
5242▼10 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA98+18:4818:20 18:20
5353- Aebi Antoine19Akros - Renfer SA99+18:4918:21 18:21
5450▼4 Blampain Maxime22100+19:4619:18 19:18
5560▲5 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka101+20:4820:20 20:20
5665▲9 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka104+23:3523:07 23:07
5767▲10 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka105+23:4223:14 23:14
5866▲8 Chaves Brayan20Mitchelton - BikeExchange106+27:5327:25 27:25
5961▲2 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA107+31:0330:35 30:35

Race information

Date: 19th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lens › Liévin
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17488 sec.