2019
2017
»
«

2018»A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Hermies  ›  Arras   (192.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+10:42 Walls Matthew 20754:34:394:34:39
227+4:28 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 32,,0:00
349+6:20 Weemaes Sasha 2011,,0:00
415+4:26 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
512+4:24 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
617+4:26 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:00
711+4:22 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
843+5:37 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:00
984+16:40 Flet Axel 24,,0:00
1044+5:42 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1165+10:52 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
1236+4:41 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
1368+10:52 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:00
148+4:13 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
1531+4:34 Davy Clément 19,,0:00
1692+20:48 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
1754+6:34 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:00
1813+4:24 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
1916+4:26 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:00
2029+4:34 Van Haverbeke Julien 22,,0:00
2126+4:26 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
2230+4:34 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:00
236+0:51 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
242+0:06 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
255+0:35 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2688+18:07 Gourguechon Baptiste 19,,0:00
2718+4:26 Nonnez Theo 18,,0:00
281+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
2922+4:26 Morin Emmanuel 23,,0:00
304+0:32 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
313+0:28 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3228+4:34 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:00
3366+10:52 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
3421+4:26 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3510+4:19 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:00
3623+4:26 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
3714+4:24 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
3824+4:26 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:00
3919+4:26 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
4067+10:52 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4125+4:26 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
429+4:13 Dewulf Stan 20,,0:00
4320+4:26 De Poorter Maxime 22,,0:00
4435+4:35 Verhulst Lothar 190:090:09
4539+4:43 Lagree Adrien 21,,0:09
4633+4:35 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:09
4732+4:35 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:09
4834+4:35 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:09
4938+4:43 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:09
5040+4:47 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:130:13
5170+11:05 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:13
5255+6:50 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team0:160:16
5337+4:42 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:16
5495+23:58 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:16
5587+17:51 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
5698+28:14 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:210:21
5771+11:15 Fache Florent 210:230:23
5841+4:58 Bostock Matthew 200:240:24
5972+11:15 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:24
6056+7:04 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 0:300:30
6163+10:32 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:30
6242+5:17 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:510:51
6373+11:40 Colman Alex 190:530:53
647+1:46 Wright Fred 180:570:57
6569+10:59 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:57
6647+5:49 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:151:15
6746+5:47 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever1:211:21
6845+5:47 Avoine Kévin 20,,1:21
6948+5:58 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick1:321:32
7059+8:21 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:471:47
7158+7:34 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever1:571:57
7289+18:45 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:57
73100+33:00 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,1:57
7491+20:46 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,1:57
7550+6:23 Vandermeersch Emilien 19,,1:57
7652+6:23 Nally Joe 18,,1:57
7779+12:49 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,1:57
7878+12:43 Holt Joe 20,,1:57
7953+6:31 Moncomble Nicolas 35,,1:57
8051+6:23 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,1:57
8180+13:00 Vaughan Jacob 182:082:08
8290+19:55 Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:202:20
8362+8:58 Van Eslander Florian 232:242:24
8493+21:14 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA2:262:26
8597+26:01 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:26
8696+25:32 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:26
8761+8:30 Loy Antoine 212:332:33
8857+7:29 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole3:063:06
8960+8:28 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 3:473:47
9094+23:33 Blampain Maxime 22,,3:47
9183+16:31 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias5:395:39
9282+16:31 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,5:39
9374+11:52 Marit Arne 195:595:59
9475+11:52 Castrique Jonas 21,,5:59
9577+12:33 Huens Remi 19,,5:59
9685+16:43 Maffeïs Dany 25,,5:59
9786+16:51 Garez Raphael 21,,5:59
9899+29:05 Huygens Maxime 26,,5:59
9976+11:56 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7:227:22
10081+13:04 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,7:22
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick--
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Seye Guillaume 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Hurel Tony 30,,-
DNS+ - 11:36:42 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4025 11:36:42 11:36:42..
22- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team30180:060:06..
33- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic25140:280:28..
44- Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20110:320:32..
55- Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team1580:350:35..
67▲1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1060:510:51..
76▼1 Wright Fred 18541:461:46..
88- Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm334:134:13..
99- Dewulf Stan 2032,,4:13..
1038▲28 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 314:194:19..
1110▼1 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:224:22..
1211▼1 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team4:244:24..
1312▼1 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:24..
1413▼1 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,4:24..
1514▼1 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias4:264:26..
1615▼1 Hayter Ethan 19,,4:26..
1716▼1 De Decker Alfdan 21,,4:26..
1818- Nonnez Theo 18,,4:26..
1920▲1 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,4:26..
2019▼1 De Poorter Maxime 22,,4:26..
2127▲6 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:26..
2235▲13 Morin Emmanuel 23,,4:26..
2332▲9 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,4:26..
2431▲7 Dassonville Flavien 27,,4:26..
2530▲5 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:26..
2640▲14 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,4:26..
2742▲15 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 4:284:28..
2843▲15 Sagnier Théo 204:344:34..
2946▲17 Van Haverbeke Julien 22,,4:34..
3047▲17 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,4:34..
3150▲19 Davy Clément 19,,4:34..
3225▼7 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:354:35..
3326▼7 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:35..
3429▼5 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:35..
3533▼2 Verhulst Lothar 19,,4:35..
3654▲18 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA4:414:41..
3737- Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:424:42..
3845▲7 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team4:434:43..
3948▲9 Lagree Adrien 21,,4:43..
4049▲9 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole4:474:47..
4152▲11 Bostock Matthew 204:584:58..
4239▼3 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5:175:17..
4356▲13 Carpentier Adrien 225:375:37..
4458▲14 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:425:42..
4521▼24 Avoine Kévin 205:475:47..
4622▼24 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,5:47..
4751▲4 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:495:49..
4824▼24 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick5:585:58..
4964▲15 Weemaes Sasha 206:206:20..
5017▼33 Vandermeersch Emilien 196:236:23..
5123▼28 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,6:23..
5234▼18 Nally Joe 18,,6:23..
5353- Moncomble Nicolas 356:316:31..
5465▲11 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick6:346:34..
5567▲12 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6:506:50..
5666▲10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 7:047:04..
5736▼21 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole7:297:29..
5857▼1 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever7:347:34..
5971▲12 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm8:218:21..
6055▼5 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 8:288:28..
6163▲2 Loy Antoine 218:308:30..
6270▲8 Van Eslander Florian 238:588:58..
6375▲12 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias10:3210:32..
6483▲19 Walls Matthew 2010:4210:42..
6580▲15 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever10:5210:52..
6682▲16 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,10:52..
6784▲17 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:52..
6892▲24 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,10:52..
6974▲5 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias10:5910:59..
7089▲19 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole11:0511:05..
7179▲8 Fache Florent 2111:1511:15..
7278▲6 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,11:15..
7377▲4 Colman Alex 1911:4011:40..
7460▼14 Marit Arne 1911:5211:52..
7561▼14 Castrique Jonas 21,,11:52..
7641▼35 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:5611:56..
7772▼5 Huens Remi 1912:3312:33..
7876▼2 Holt Joe 2012:4312:43..
7986▲7 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever12:4912:49..
8088▲8 Vaughan Jacob 1813:0013:00..
8159▼22 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 13:0413:04..
8287▲5 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias16:3116:31..
8390▲7 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,16:31..
8493▲9 Flet Axel 2416:4016:40..
8581▼4 Maffeïs Dany 2516:4316:43..
8691▲5 Garez Raphael 2116:5116:51..
8795▲8 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5117:51..
8897▲9 Gourguechon Baptiste 1918:0718:07..
8994▲5 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:4518:45..
9096▲6 Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:5519:55..
9199▲8 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA20:4620:46..
92101▲9 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:4820:48..
9398▲5 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA21:1421:14..
94100▲6 Blampain Maxime 2223:3323:33..
95105▲10 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka23:5823:58..
96103▲7 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange25:3225:32..
97104▲7 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka26:0126:01..
98106▲8 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange28:1428:14..
99102▲3 Huygens Maxime 2629:0529:05..
100107▲7 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA33:0033:00..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:28 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic 11:37:10 11:37:10
22-7+1:46 Wright Fred 181:181:18
33-9+4:13 Dewulf Stan 203:453:45
418▲1410+4:19 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 3:513:51
54▼114+4:24 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 3:563:56
65▼116+4:26 Hayter Ethan 193:583:58
76▼117+4:26 De Decker Alfdan 21,,3:58
88-18+4:26 Nonnez Theo 18,,3:58
910▲119+4:26 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,3:58
109▼120+4:26 De Poorter Maxime 22,,3:58
1114▲323+4:26 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,3:58
1220▲826+4:26 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,3:58
1321▲827+4:28 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 4:004:00
1422▲828+4:34 Sagnier Théo 204:064:06
1525▲1030+4:34 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,4:06
1627▲1131+4:34 Davy Clément 19,,4:06
1715▼235+4:35 Verhulst Lothar 194:074:07
1829▲1136+4:41 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA4:134:13
1917▼237+4:42 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:144:14
2024▲438+4:43 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team4:154:15
2126▲539+4:43 Lagree Adrien 21,,4:15
2228▲641+4:58 Bostock Matthew 204:304:30
2319▼442+5:17 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm4:494:49
2431▲743+5:37 Carpentier Adrien 225:095:09
2511▼1445+5:47 Avoine Kévin 205:195:19
2636▲1049+6:20 Weemaes Sasha 205:525:52
277▼2050+6:23 Vandermeersch Emilien 195:555:55
2812▼1651+6:23 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,5:55
2916▼1352+6:23 Nally Joe 18,,5:55
3037▲754+6:34 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick6:066:06
3138▲756+7:04 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 6:366:36
3240▲859+8:21 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7:537:53
3330▼360+8:28 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 8:008:00
3435▲161+8:30 Loy Antoine 218:028:02
3546▲1164+10:42 Walls Matthew 2010:1410:14
3645▲971+11:15 Fache Florent 2110:4710:47
3744▲772+11:15 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,10:47
3843▲573+11:40 Colman Alex 1911:1211:12
3933▼674+11:52 Marit Arne 1911:2411:24
4034▼675+11:52 Castrique Jonas 21,,11:24
4141-77+12:33 Huens Remi 1912:0512:05
4242-78+12:43 Holt Joe 2012:1512:15
4347▲480+13:00 Vaughan Jacob 1812:3212:32
4432▼1281+13:04 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 12:3612:36
4548▲386+16:51 Garez Raphael 2116:2316:23
4651▲588+18:07 Gourguechon Baptiste 1917:3917:39
4749▲289+18:45 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:1718:17
4850▲290+19:55 Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:2719:27
4953▲491+20:46 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA20:1820:18
5055▲592+20:48 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:2020:20
5152▲193+21:14 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA20:4620:46
5254▲294+23:33 Blampain Maxime 2223:0523:05
5357▲495+23:58 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka23:3023:30
5456▲297+26:01 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka25:3325:33
5558▲398+28:14 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange27:4627:46
5659▲3100+33:00 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA32:3232:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25-
2- Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 6+6
3- Maffeïs Dany 256+6
4- Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
52▼3 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6-
63▼3 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team5-
74▼3 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
85▼3 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4-
96▼3 Wright Fred 184-
107▼3 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1-
118▼3 Colman Alex 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Hermies › Arras

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr