2020
2018
»
-

2019»A Travers les Hauts de France (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Gavrelle  ›  Épinoy   (125.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Thijssen Gerben 20752:39:152:39:15
22+0:04 Walls Matthew 2132,,0:00
34+0:06 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team11,,0:00
411+0:10 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
512+0:10 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
613+0:10 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
714+0:10 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:00
815+0:10 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
916+0:10 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1017+0:10 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
1118+0:10 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1219+0:10 Menant Théo 21,,0:00
1320+0:10 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
1421+0:10 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:00
1522+0:10 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1623+0:10 Louiche Vincent 26,,0:00
1724+0:10 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
1825+0:10 Farazijn Maxime 24,,0:00
1926+0:10 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
2027+0:10 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:00
213+0:04 Hayter Ethan 20,,0:00
2228+0:10 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:00
2329+0:10 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2430+0:10 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
2531+0:10 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
2632+0:10 Van Eslander Florian 24,,0:00
276+0:08 Maitre Florian 22,,0:00
2833+0:10 Federspiel DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 32Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2934+0:10 Tesson Jason 21,,0:00
3035+0:10 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:00
3136+0:10 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
3237+0:10 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
3338+0:10 Deman Baptiste 22,,0:00
3439+0:10 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3540+0:10 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3641+0:10 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
3742+0:10 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3843+0:10 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
3944+0:10 Maffeïs Dany 26,,0:00
4045+0:10 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
4146+0:10 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:00
4247+0:10 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:00
4348+0:10 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
447+0:08 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:00
4549+0:10 Caresmel Alexis 26,,0:00
4650+0:10 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4751+0:10 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
4852+0:10 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:00
4953+0:10 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5054+0:10 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
5155+0:10 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
5256+0:10 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 39Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
5357+0:10 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:00
5458+0:10 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
5559+0:10 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
5660+0:10 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
5761+0:10 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
5810+0:09 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
5962+0:10 Richard Valentin 22,,0:00
6063+0:10 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:00
6164+0:10 Deriaux Florian 28,,0:00
6265+0:10 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
6366+0:10 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6467+0:10 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6568+0:10 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:00
6669+0:10 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6770+0:10 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
6871+0:10 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6972+0:10 Vernon Ethan 18,,0:00
7073+0:10 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
7174+0:10 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
7275+0:10 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7376+0:10 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
7477+0:10 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
7578+0:10 Piry Christopher 26,,0:00
7679+0:10 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
7780+0:10 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
7881+0:10 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:00
7982+0:10 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:00
8083+0:10 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
8184+0:10 Grignard Sébastien 20,,0:00
8285+0:10 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,0:00
8386+0:10 Nally Joe 19,,0:00
8487+0:10 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
8588+0:10 Guégan Maël 21,,0:00
868+0:08 Artus Willy 25,,0:00
8789+0:10 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
8890+0:10 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:00
8991+0:10 Tronet Steven 32,,0:00
9092+0:10 Britton Rhys 20,,0:00
9193+0:10 Orceau Clément 23,,0:00
9294+0:10 Dauphin Florian 20,,0:00
9395+0:10 Carlot Mateo 18,,0:00
9496+0:10 Pijourlet Louis 23,,0:00
9597+0:10 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
9698+0:10 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
9799+0:10 Moncomble Nicolas 36,,0:00
98100+0:10 Ducrocq Joris 28,,0:00
99101+0:10 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
100102+0:10 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
101103+0:10 Lagree Adrien 22,,0:00
102104+0:10 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
1039+0:08 Folsach CasperColoQuick 26ColoQuick,,0:00
104105+0:10 Gaillard Marlon 23,,0:00
105106+0:27 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:170:17
106107+0:27 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:17
107108+0:27 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:17
108109+0:27 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:17
109110+0:27 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:17
110111+0:27 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:17
111112+0:27 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:17
112113+0:27 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:17
113114+1:01 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:510:51
114115+1:01 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:51
115116+1:09 De Pestel Sander 200:590:59
116117+1:18 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:081:08
117118+1:25 Le Ny Jean-Louis 211:151:15
1185+0:07 Wright Alfred 190:000:00
119119+2:32 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col2:222:22
120120+4:01 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick3:513:51
121121+4:01 Hanssing JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:51
122122+4:24 Huygens Maxime 274:144:14
123123+8:24 Kowalski Dylan 258:148:14
DNF+ -2:39:05 Knapp DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic--
DNF+ -2:39:05 Quertinmont Corentin 21,,-
DNF+ -2:39:05 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 23Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF+ -2:39:05 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ -2:39:05 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF+ -2:39:05 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ -2:39:05 Macron Anthony 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Thijssen Gerben 2012:39:052:39:05..
2 Walls Matthew 210:040:04..
3 Hayter Ethan 20,,0:04..
4 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06..
5 Wright Alfred 190:070:07..
6 Maitre Florian 220:080:08..
7 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:08..
8 Artus Willy 25,,0:08..
9 Folsach CasperColoQuick 26ColoQuick,,0:08..
10 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:090:09..
11 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus0:100:10..
12 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
13 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:10..
14 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:10..
15 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10..
16 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
17 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10..
18 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
19 Menant Théo 21,,0:10..
20 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10..
21 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:10..
22 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
23 Louiche Vincent 26,,0:10..
24 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
25 Farazijn Maxime 24,,0:10..
26 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:10..
27 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:10..
28 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:10..
29 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
30 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
31 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10..
32 Van Eslander Florian 24,,0:10..
33 Federspiel DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 32Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
34 Tesson Jason 21,,0:10..
35 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:10..
36 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10..
37 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10..
38 Deman Baptiste 22,,0:10..
39 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
40 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
41 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10..
42 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
43 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10..
44 Maffeïs Dany 26,,0:10..
45 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10..
46 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:10..
47 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:10..
48 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10..
49 Caresmel Alexis 26,,0:10..
50 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
51 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10..
52 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10..
53 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
54 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10..
55 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10..
56 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 39Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10..
57 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10..
58 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10..
59 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10..
60 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10..
61 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10..
62 Richard Valentin 22,,0:10..
63 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:10..
64 Deriaux Florian 28,,0:10..
65 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
66 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
67 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
68 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:10..
69 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
70 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
71 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
72 Vernon Ethan 18,,0:10..
73 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10..
74 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10..
75 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
76 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10..
77 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10..
78 Piry Christopher 26,,0:10..
79 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10..
80 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
81 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:10..
82 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:10..
83 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10..
84 Grignard Sébastien 20,,0:10..
85 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,0:10..
86 Nally Joe 19,,0:10..
87 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
88 Guégan Maël 21,,0:10..
89 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
90 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:10..
91 Tronet Steven 32,,0:10..
92 Britton Rhys 20,,0:10..
93 Orceau Clément 23,,0:10..
94 Dauphin Florian 20,,0:10..
95 Carlot Mateo 18,,0:10..
96 Pijourlet Louis 23,,0:10..
97 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10..
98 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
99 Moncomble Nicolas 36,,0:10..
100 Ducrocq Joris 28,,0:10..
101 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10..
102 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10..
103 Lagree Adrien 22,,0:10..
104 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10..
105 Gaillard Marlon 23,,0:10..
106 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:270:27..
107 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:27..
108 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:27..
109 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:27..
110 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:27..
111 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:27..
112 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:27..
113 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:27..
114 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:011:01..
115 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:01..
116 De Pestel Sander 201:091:09..
117 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:181:18..
118 Le Ny Jean-Louis 211:251:25..
119 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col2:322:32..
120 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick4:014:01..
121 Hanssing JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:01..
122 Huygens Maxime 274:244:24..
123 Kowalski Dylan 258:248:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Thijssen Gerben 202:39:052:39:05
22+0:04 Walls Matthew 210:040:04
33+0:04 Hayter Ethan 20,,0:04
45+0:07 Wright Alfred 190:070:07
57+0:08 Vermeersch Florian 200:080:08
610+0:09 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:090:09
711+0:10 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus0:100:10
812+0:10 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10
915+0:10 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
1017+0:10 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
1119+0:10 Menant Théo 21,,0:10
1220+0:10 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
1328+0:10 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:10
1429+0:10 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10
1534+0:10 Tesson Jason 21,,0:10
1635+0:10 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:10
1736+0:10 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1837+0:10 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1941+0:10 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
2042+0:10 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
2143+0:10 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
2247+0:10 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:10
2348+0:10 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2450+0:10 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10
2552+0:10 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10
2655+0:10 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
2757+0:10 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10
2858+0:10 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
2960+0:10 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
3061+0:10 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10
3163+0:10 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:10
3268+0:10 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:10
3370+0:10 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10
3472+0:10 Vernon Ethan 18,,0:10
3573+0:10 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10
3676+0:10 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
3777+0:10 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
3879+0:10 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
3981+0:10 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:10
4082+0:10 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:10
4183+0:10 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
4284+0:10 Grignard Sébastien 20,,0:10
4386+0:10 Nally Joe 19,,0:10
4487+0:10 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:10
4588+0:10 Guégan Maël 21,,0:10
4692+0:10 Britton Rhys 20,,0:10
4794+0:10 Dauphin Florian 20,,0:10
4895+0:10 Carlot Mateo 18,,0:10
4997+0:10 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
50102+0:10 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
51103+0:10 Lagree Adrien 22,,0:10
52104+0:10 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10
53106+0:27 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:270:27
54108+0:27 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:27
55112+0:27 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:27
56113+0:27 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:27
57115+1:01 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:011:01
58116+1:09 De Pestel Sander 201:091:09
59117+1:18 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:181:18
60118+1:25 Le Ny Jean-Louis 211:251:25
61119+2:32 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col2:322:32
62120+4:01 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick4:014:01
63121+4:01 Hanssing JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5+5
2 Menant Théo 213+3
3 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.359 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: GavrelleÉpinoy

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr

Race ranking position
221st
23 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.