Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»A Travers les Hauts de France (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Petite-Forêt  ›  Pecquencourt   (188.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:04 Walls Matthew 21753:46:013:46:01
26+0:14 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy32,,0:00
34+0:10 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT11,,0:00
424+0:20 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
511+0:18 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
615+0:20 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
71+0:00 Hayter Ethan 20,,0:00
816+0:20 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
98+0:16 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1019+0:20 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:00
1117+0:20 Tesson Jason 21,,0:00
1218+0:20 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1345+1:35 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
1413+0:19 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1543+1:28 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
1621+0:20 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1723+0:20 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
1841+1:25 Thijssen Gerben 20,,0:00
197+0:15 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:00
2022+0:20 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
2149+2:24 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
2227+0:20 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
2325+0:20 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:00
2420+0:20 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
255+0:13 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
2628+0:20 Tronet Steven 32,,0:00
2739+1:10 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:00
2810+0:16 Maitre Florian 22,,0:00
2912+0:18 Artus Willy 25,,0:00
3032+0:20 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
319+0:16 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
3230+0:20 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:00
3329+0:20 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
3426+0:20 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:00
3514+0:19 Guégan Maël 21,,0:00
363+0:08 Wright Alfred 19,,0:00
3735+0:20 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
3840+1:20 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
3947+2:11 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
4031+0:20 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4144+1:35 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4237+0:38 Folsach CasperColoQuick 26ColoQuick,,0:00
4333+0:20 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
4436+0:20 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:00
4534+0:20 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4638+0:49 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:290:29
4762+3:00 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:530:53
4851+2:28 Vernon Ethan 18,,0:53
4942+1:26 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:53
5064+3:48 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:53
5150+2:28 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:53
5263+3:04 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:53
5361+2:54 Louiche Vincent 26,,0:53
5446+2:09 Lagree Adrien 22,,0:53
5574+6:22 Orceau Clément 231:461:46
5648+2:11 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:511:51
5779+12:37 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick2:232:23
5854+2:48 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2:282:28
5958+2:48 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:28
6067+4:39 Picoux Maximilien 23,,2:28
6155+2:48 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,2:28
6260+2:48 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,2:28
6356+2:48 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,2:28
6468+4:39 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:28
6565+4:03 Grignard Sébastien 20,,2:28
6653+2:48 Pastot Vincent 20,,2:28
6759+2:48 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:28
6869+4:39 Deriaux Florian 28,,2:28
6966+4:03 Moncomble Nicolas 36,,2:28
7057+2:48 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:28
7152+2:48 Farazijn Maxime 24,,2:28
7271+5:23 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:123:12
7370+5:14 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:294:29
7472+5:33 Piry Christopher 26,,4:29
7573+5:42 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:29
7680+12:50 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col9:179:17
7775+10:52 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,9:17
7876+11:24 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing11:0411:04
7995+24:25 Richard Valentin 2211:0511:05
8085+14:18 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus11:2011:20
8186+15:58 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,11:20
8281+13:31 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,11:20
8378+11:40 Ducrocq Joris 28,,11:20
8482+13:31 Caresmel Alexis 26,,11:20
8583+13:31 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,11:20
8677+11:40 Deman Baptiste 22,,11:20
8797+25:42 Van Eslander Florian 2411:3011:30
8884+13:43 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:3211:32
8996+24:53 Maffeïs Dany 26,,11:32
90100+34:23 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing17:4217:42
9194+23:13 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy18:1218:12
9298+28:09 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,18:12
9399+31:33 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,18:12
9491+22:08 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,18:12
9593+22:48 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,18:12
9692+22:47 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18:2018:20
9790+21:04 Carlot Mateo 1818:5318:53
9889+20:41 Pijourlet Louis 2319:0619:06
9988+20:41 Menant Theo 21,,19:06
10087+19:26 Gaillard Marlon 23,,19:06
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Britton Rhys 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Federspiel DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 32Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Dauphin Florian 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Nally Joe 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Saint Martin Clément 27,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Grondin Donavan 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Hanssing JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 De Pestel Sander 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:18:04 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hayter Ethan 204025 11:18:04 11:18:04
2 Walls Matthew 2130180:040:04
3 Wright Alfred 1925140:080:08
4 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20110:100:10
5 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1580:130:13
6 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1060:140:14
7 Vermeersch Florian 20540:150:15
8 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team330:160:16
9 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col32,,0:16
10 Maitre Florian 2231,,0:16
11 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus0:180:18
12 Artus Willy 25,,0:18
13 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:190:19
14 Guégan Maël 21,,0:19
15 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:200:20
16 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:20
17 Tesson Jason 21,,0:20
18 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:20
19 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:20
20 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:20
21 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
22 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:20
23 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:20
24 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
25 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:20
26 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:20
27 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
28 Tronet Steven 32,,0:20
29 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:20
30 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:20
31 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
32 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
33 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:20
34 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
35 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:20
36 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:20
37 Folsach CasperColoQuick 26ColoQuick0:380:38
38 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:490:49
39 Levasseur Jordan 231:101:10
40 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:201:20
41 Thijssen Gerben 201:251:25
42 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:261:26
43 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:281:28
44 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:351:35
45 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:35
46 Lagree Adrien 222:092:09
47 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:112:11
48 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:11
49 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:242:24
50 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:282:28
51 Vernon Ethan 18,,2:28
52 Farazijn Maxime 242:482:48
53 Pastot Vincent 20,,2:48
54 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:48
55 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,2:48
56 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,2:48
57 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:48
58 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:48
59 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:48
60 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,2:48
61 Louiche Vincent 262:542:54
62 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:003:00
63 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:043:04
64 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick3:483:48
65 Grignard Sébastien 204:034:03
66 Moncomble Nicolas 36,,4:03
67 Picoux Maximilien 234:394:39
68 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:39
69 Deriaux Florian 28,,4:39
70 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:145:14
71 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:235:23
72 Piry Christopher 265:335:33
73 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:425:42
74 Orceau Clément 236:226:22
75 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing10:5210:52
76 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing11:2411:24
77 Deman Baptiste 2211:4011:40
78 Ducrocq Joris 28,,11:40
79 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick12:3712:37
80 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col12:5012:50
81 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing13:3113:31
82 Caresmel Alexis 26,,13:31
83 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,13:31
84 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic13:4313:43
85 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus14:1814:18
86 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus15:5815:58
87 Gaillard Marlon 2319:2619:26
88 Menant Theo 2120:4120:41
89 Pijourlet Louis 23,,20:41
90 Carlot Mateo 1821:0421:04
91 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:0822:08
92 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22:4722:47
93 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:4822:48
94 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy23:1323:13
95 Richard Valentin 2224:2524:25
96 Maffeïs Dany 2624:5324:53
97 Van Eslander Florian 2425:4225:42
98 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy28:0928:09
99 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic31:3331:33
100 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing34:2334:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Hayter Ethan 20 11:18:04 11:18:04
23▲12+0:04 Walls Matthew 210:040:04
34▲13+0:08 Wright Alfred 190:080:08
42▼25+0:13 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:130:13
510▲56+0:14 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:140:14
66-7+0:15 Vermeersch Florian 200:150:15
75▼29+0:16 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:160:16
825▲1714+0:19 Guégan Maël 210:190:19
97▼216+0:20 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:200:20
108▼217+0:20 Tesson Jason 21,,0:20
119▼218+0:20 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:20
1212-22+0:20 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:20
1313-23+0:20 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:20
1417▲324+0:20 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
1515-25+0:20 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:20
1614▼226+0:20 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:20
1718▲127+0:20 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
1821▲330+0:20 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:20
1920▲133+0:20 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:20
2023▲335+0:20 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:20
2127▲641+1:25 Thijssen Gerben 201:251:25
2228▲643+1:28 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:281:28
2331▲844+1:35 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:351:35
2433▲945+1:35 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:35
2526▲146+2:09 Lagree Adrien 222:092:09
2638▲1247+2:11 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:112:11
2754▲2748+2:11 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:11
2841▲1349+2:24 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:242:24
2930▲150+2:28 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:282:28
3032▲251+2:28 Vernon Ethan 18,,2:28
3111▼2053+2:48 Pastot Vincent 202:482:48
3216▼1655+2:48 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,2:48
3319▼1456+2:48 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,2:48
3422▼1259+2:48 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:48
3524▼1160+2:48 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,2:48
3643▲764+3:48 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick3:483:48
3734▼365+4:03 Grignard Sébastien 204:034:03
3837▼171+5:23 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:235:23
3957▲1879+12:37 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick12:3712:37
4045▲580+12:50 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col12:5012:50
4135▼681+13:31 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing13:3113:31
4236▼683+13:31 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,13:31
4344▲185+14:18 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus14:1814:18
4451▲786+15:58 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus15:5815:58
4529▼1688+20:41 Menant Theo 2120:4120:41
4639▼790+21:04 Carlot Mateo 1821:0421:04
4746▼191+22:08 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:0822:08
4848-92+22:47 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22:4722:47
4950▲193+22:48 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:4822:48
5052▲294+23:13 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy23:1323:13
5156▲598+28:09 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy28:0928:09
5258▲699+31:33 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic31:3331:33
5361▲8100+34:23 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing34:2334:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10-
22- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
33- Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10-
44- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col7-
55- Jacobs Johan 223-
66- Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3-
77- Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3-
88- Menant Theo 213-
99- Artus Willy 251-
1010- Levasseur Jordan 231-
1111- Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1-
1212- Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 50.041 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Petite-Forêt › Pecquencourt
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr

Race ranking position
221st
23 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11643 sec.