2014
2012

2013»63rd Paris-Bourges (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Gien  ›  Bourges   (190.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
144 Degenkolb JohnTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano80754:38:004:38:00
213 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr 5655,,0:00
325 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale3240,,0:00
496 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling2432,,0:00
521 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale2028,,0:00
6158 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole1624,,0:00
712 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 1220,,0:00
828 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale818,,0:00
9126 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 30Sojasun716,,0:00
1043 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano614,,0:00
1173 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM512,,0:00
12103 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice310,,0:00
1393 Goddaert KristofIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling8,,0:00
1471 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM7,,0:00
15177 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille6,,0:00
1675 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM5,,0:00
178 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement4,,0:00
18175 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille3,,0:00
19193 Demoitié AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles2,,0:00
20172 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille1,,0:00
21161 Billon AlexandreBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
22104 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
23127 Simon JulienSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:00
2437 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
2584 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,0:00
2665 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:00
27136 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
281 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
29164 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
30155 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
316 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
32116 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3364 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:00
347 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
35181 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
36111 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
37142 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
38144 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:00
394 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
405 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
4123 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
42183 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
4356 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
4476 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
4554 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
46191 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
47166 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4855 Sáez AdriánEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
4991 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:00
50137 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
51114 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5241 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
53195 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
5452 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
5542 Clarke WillTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
5616 Offredo YoannFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr ,,0:00
5768 Razumov MaximTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
58157 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
59197 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
6017 Pichon LaurentFDJ.fr  27FDJ.fr ,,0:00
6197 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:00
6285 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,0:00
6394 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling,,0:00
64107 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
65105 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
66134 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
67121 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,0:00
68178 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
6977 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
7062 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
71125 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,0:00
72176 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
7347 Stamsnijder TomTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano0:170:17
7427 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
75115 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:17
76147 Tulik AngéloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,0:17
7726 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
78152 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
79135 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
803 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:17
81138 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
8287 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,0:17
83182 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 34Team Differdange - Losch0:210:21
8474 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 36Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:21
85146 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:21
8698 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:21
87162 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:21
88165 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:21
89196 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:21
90122 Feillu BriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:21
91153 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
92151 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
932 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:21
9482 Delfosse SébastienCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony0:250:25
95156 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:25
9633 Aaen Jørgensen JonasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:25
9746 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,0:25
9836 Kump MarkoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 25Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:25
99171 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,0:25
100118 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:25
101198 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:25
10295 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:25
103145 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,0:25
104133 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:25
105124 Laborie ChristopheSojasun 27Sojasun,,0:25
10672 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:25
107154 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:25
10834 Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:25
10957 Vrečer RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:25
110131 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:25
11114 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 0:290:29
112141 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar0:380:38
113143 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:490:49
114148 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,0:49
11515 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr ,,0:49
116117 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:590:59
117123 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun1:041:04
11824 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:181:18
11992 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling2:182:18
12061 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,2:18
121101 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,2:18
12278 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,2:18
12318 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr ,,2:18
12431 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:003:00
12532 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,3:00
DNF35 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 29Team Saxo - Tinkoff--
DNF63 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF83 Juodvalkis EgidijusCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF132 Lavery PhilipCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF45 Huguet YannTeam Argos - Shimano 29Team Argos - Shimano,,-
DNF192 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF185 de Wilde SjefTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF174 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF168 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF53 Mestre RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF86 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF112 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF22 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF188 Holt SimonTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF173 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF67 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF167 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF113 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF187 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF163 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF128 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun,,-
DNF81 Claeys KevinCrelan-Euphony 25Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF11 Mangel LaurentFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,-
DNF51 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF194 De Witte JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF186 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th October 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: GienBourges

Race profile



Websites:
www.parisbourges.fr/