Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»67th Paris-Bourges (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Gien  ›  Bourges   (190.3k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale125754:34:364:34:36
217 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ8555,,,,
3135 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole7040,,,,
491 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6032,,,,
532 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5028,,,,
667 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro4024,,,,
781 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3520,,,,
8106 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3018,,,,
927 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin2516,,,,
1085 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014,,,,
1198 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1512,,,,
1211 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 23FDJ1010,,,,
1395 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,,,,
1431 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57,,,,
1575 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56,,,,
1651 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie35,,,,
17128 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9334,,,,
18152 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg33,,,,
19192 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling32,,,,
20187 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros31,,,,
21125 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber933,,,,
22182 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros3,,,,
23144 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3,,,,
2476 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
2547 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,,,
2671 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2743 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2828 Havik PiotrTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
2922 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
30188 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,,,
31151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,,,
32104 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
3357 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,,,
34153 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
35111 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3648 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
374 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale0:090:09
3835 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:09
39142 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
40148 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
41157 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:09
42147 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
4321 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 21Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:09
4445 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:09
45116 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
46172 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:09
47177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:09
48141 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
49175 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:09
50136 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:09
5161 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:09
52173 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:09
53174 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:09
54127 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
55184 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 20Roth-Akros,,0:09
5677 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
5792 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:09
587 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
593 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
60158 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:09
6194 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:09
6284 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:09
6325 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 32Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:09
6468 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:09
652 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
66143 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
6764 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:09
68117 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
695 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
7056 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,0:09
7144 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:09
7241 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:09
73124 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
74112 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
7583 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:09
7652 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:09
77138 Pijourlet LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:09
7863 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:09
79131 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:09
80181 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:09
8187 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:09
82122 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
83126 Prodhomme NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
8458 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 18Direct Energie,,0:09
856 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
86105 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:09
8762 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:09
8814 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 24FDJ0:200:20
8965 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:20
90114 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:20
91137 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
9293 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:20
9334 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:310:31
9433 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:360:36
9597 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:440:44
96113 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:460:46
9737 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:480:48
9826 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin0:550:55
9982 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:071:07
10015 Pineau CédricFDJ 32FDJ1:111:11
10118 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,1:11
10216 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ,,1:11
103107 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,1:11
10454 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,1:11
10513 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ1:591:59
10688 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:192:19
107118 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:332:33
108154 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:352:35
109121 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber933:063:06
11036 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:06
111115 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:563:56
112102 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:214:21
11353 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie7:167:16
114178 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16:2816:28
115196 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling 190711|Cycling,,16:28
116193 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 190711|Cycling,,16:28
117191 Ballet Alexandre0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling,,16:28
118155 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,16:28
119176 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,16:28
12086 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,16:28
121171 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,16:28
122103 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,16:28
123194 Wörner Max0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling,,16:28
124146 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch18:2718:27
DNF73 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF96 Taminiaux Lionel WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF38 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF185 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,-
DNF74 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF123 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF46 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF186 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,-
DNF12 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 24FDJ,,-
DNF134 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF55 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,-
DNF197 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling,,-
DNF23 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF145 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF66 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF198 Fiek Arnold0711|Cycling 230711|Cycling,,-
DNF24 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF183 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,-
DNS195 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 230711|Cycling,,-


Race information

Date: 5th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gien › Bourges
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.parisbourges.fr/

Race ranking position
90th
227 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07854 sec.