2019
2017

2018»68th Paris-Bourges (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Gien  ›  Bourges   (190.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ125754:20:274:20:27
261 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club8555,,0:00
333 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,,0:00
455 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic6032,,0:00
574 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5028,,0:00
6106 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias4024,,0:00
785 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3520,,0:00
812 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3018,,0:00
9171 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2516,,0:00
10127 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 22St Michel - Auber932014,,0:00
1192 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1512,,0:00
12155 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1010,,0:00
13111 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy58,,0:00
1471 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:00
15134 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole56,,0:00
1693 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35,,0:00
173 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale34,,0:00
1872 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,,0:00
1984 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert32,,0:00
20136 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole31,,0:00
21167 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon3,,0:00
227 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:00
2346 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
2473 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
25147 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch3,,0:00
26151 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2725 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:00
2821 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 39Direct Energie,,0:00
2942 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
30107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
31163 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
32126 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
33176 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
34154 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
35173 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
3613 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
3734 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:080:08
3886 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
3957 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:120:12
4037 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:190:19
41133 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:19
4224 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:220:22
43135 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:290:29
4464 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:29
4517 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:29
46112 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:29
4743 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:29
4866 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:29
4935 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:29
506 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29
514 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29
5222 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:201:20
5377 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:231:23
5467 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club1:451:45
55101 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias,,1:45
5652 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:551:55
5776 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:052:05
5832 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:083:08
5963 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,3:08
6094 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:476:47
611 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale9:019:01
62166 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,9:01
63165 Raymackers CedricCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,9:01
64164 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,9:01
65161 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,9:01
6645 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:01
6741 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:01
6896 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,9:01
6982 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:01
70132 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:01
712 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,9:01
7251 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 19Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:01
7311 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,9:01
74122 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,9:01
75153 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:01
76144 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,9:01
7716 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,9:01
7815 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,9:01
79125 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,9:01
8097 Wirtgen TomWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,9:01
81146 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,9:01
8295 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,9:01
8323 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,9:01
84156 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:01
8583 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:01
86152 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:01
87105 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,9:01
8854 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:01
8981 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:01
9031 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:01
91175 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,9:01
92141 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 33Team Differdange - Losch,,9:01
93117 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy10:4110:41
94162 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon14:4914:49
95113 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,14:49
96116 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,14:49
97115 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,14:49
9853 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,14:49
99145 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,14:49
10065 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,14:49
10127 Rivière DavidDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,14:49
102172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,14:49
103174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,14:49
104131 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:49
105137 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:49
10675 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:49
107102 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,14:49
DNF26 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie--
DNF124 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF56 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF104 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF5 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF142 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF47 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF114 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF143 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF103 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF44 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF121 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF87 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF36 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF123 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF62 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: GienBourges

Race profile



Websites:
www.parisbourges.fr/

Race ranking position
109th
188 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.