Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   68th Paris-Bourges (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Gien  ›  Bourges   (190.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Madouas Valentin22Groupama - FDJ125754:20:27 4:20:27
261 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club8555,, ,,
333 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,, ,,
455 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic6032,, ,,
574 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5028,, ,,
6106 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 4024,, ,,
785 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3520,, ,,
812 Delage Mickaël33Groupama - FDJ3018,, ,,
9171 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb2516,, ,,
10127 Touze Damien 22St Michel - Auber932014,, ,,
1192 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1512,, ,,
12155 Ruegg Lukas22Team Vorarlberg Santic1010,, ,,
13111 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy58,, ,,
1471 De Vylder Lindsay23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,, ,,
15134 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole56,, ,,
1693 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35,, ,,
173 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale34,, ,,
1872 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,, ,,
1984 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert32,, ,,
20136 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole31,, ,,
21167 Teugels Lennert25Cibel - Cebon3,, ,,
227 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale3,, ,,
2346 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,, ,,
2473 Farazijn Maxime24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
25147 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch3,, ,,
26151 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
2725 Petit Adrien28Direct Energie,, ,,
2821 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie,, ,,
2942 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
30107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias ,, ,,
31163 Janssens Jimmy29Cibel - Cebon,, ,,
32126 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber93,, ,,
33176 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, ,,
34154 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
35173 Hirschi Marc20Development Team Sunweb,, ,,
3613 Duchesne Antoine27Groupama - FDJ,, ,,
3734 Rossetto Stéphane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:08 0:08
3886 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:08
3957 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:12 0:12
4037 Van Lerberghe Bert26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:19 0:19
41133 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:19
4224 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie0:22 0:22
43135 Kneisky Morgan31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:29 0:29
4464 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:29
4517 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ,, 0:29
46112 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:29
4743 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:29
4866 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:29
4935 Simon Julien33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:29
506 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:29
514 Dillier Silvan28AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:29
5222 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie1:20 1:20
5377 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:23 1:23
5467 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club1:45 1:45
55101 Bagües Aritz29Euskadi - Murias ,, 1:45
5652 Feillu Brice33Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:55 1:55
5776 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:05 2:05
5832 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:08 3:08
5963 Le Bon Johan28Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 3:08
6094 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:47 6:47
611 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale9:01 9:01
62166 Ruyters Brecht25Cibel - Cebon,, 9:01
63165 Raymackers Cedric26Cibel - Cebon,, 9:01
64164 Marchand Gianni28Cibel - Cebon,, 9:01
65161 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, 9:01
6645 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:01
6741 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:01
6896 Spengler Lukas24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 9:01
6982 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:01
70132 Barbier Pierre21Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 9:01
712 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale,, 9:01
7251 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin19Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 9:01
7311 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ,, 9:01
74122 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber93,, 9:01
75153 Bosch Manuel29Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 9:01
76144 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, 9:01
7716 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ,, 9:01
7815 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ,, 9:01
79125 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber93,, 9:01
8097 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 9:01
81146 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch,, 9:01
8295 Robeet Ludovic24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 9:01
8323 Orceau Clément23Direct Energie,, 9:01
84156 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 9:01
8583 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:01
86152 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 9:01
87105 Samitier Sergio23Euskadi - Murias ,, 9:01
8854 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 9:01
8981 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:01
9031 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 9:01
91175 Mobach Jarno20Development Team Sunweb,, 9:01
92141 Pardini Olivier33Team Differdange - Losch,, 9:01
93117 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy10:41 10:41
94162 Reynaerts Wim23Cibel - Cebon14:49 14:49
95113 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, 14:49
96116 Neilands Krists24Israel Cycling Academy,, 14:49
97115 Jensen August27Israel Cycling Academy,, 14:49
9853 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 14:49
99145 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch,, 14:49
10065 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 14:49
10127 Rivière David23Direct Energie,, 14:49
102172 Heinschke Leon18Development Team Sunweb,, 14:49
103174 Märkl Niklas19Development Team Sunweb,, 14:49
104131 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:49
105137 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:49
10675 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:49
107102 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias ,, 14:49
DNF104 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias -4:20:27 -4:20:27
DNF114 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:20:27
DNF121 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber93,, -4:20:27
DNF123 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93,, -4:20:27
DNF124 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber93,, -4:20:27
DNF142 Franz Toni21Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:20:27
DNF103 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, -4:20:27
DNF87 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:20:27
DNF62 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:20:27
DNF56 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:20:27
DNF47 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:20:27
DNF44 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:20:27
DNF36 Chetout Loïc26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:20:27
DNF26 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie,, -4:20:27
DNF5 Dumoulin Samuel38AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:20:27
DNF143 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:20:27

Race information

Date: 4th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gien › Bourges
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.parisbourges.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10516 sec.