Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   68th Paris-Bourges (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Gien  ›  Bourges   (190.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
AG2R La Mondiale
1 BARBIER Rudy
2 BAGDONAS Gediminas
3 COSNEFROY Benoît
4 DILLIER Silvan
5 DUMOULIN Samuel
6 BIDARD François
7 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
Groupama - FDJ
11 ARMIRAIL Bruno
12 DELAGE Mickaël
13 DUCHESNE Antoine
14 MADOUAS Valentin
15 ROY Jérémy
16 VAUGRENARD Benoît
17 SEIGLE Romain
Direct Energie
21 CHAVANEL Sylvain
22 COUSIN Jérôme
23 ORCEAU Clément
24 OURSELIN Paul
25 PETIT Adrien
26 PICHOT Alexandre
27 RIVIÈRE David
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
31 CLAEYS Dimitri
32 EDET Nicolas
33 LAPORTE Christophe
34 ROSSETTO Stéphane
35 SIMON Julien
36 CHETOUT Loïc
37 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
41 ARERUYA Joseph
42 FINETTO Mauro
43 EL FARES Julien
44 FEDELI Alessandro
45 GUERIN Alexis
46 COMBAUD Romain
47 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
51 LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin
52 FEILLU Brice
53 FONSECA Armindo
54 LEDANOIS Kévin
55 WELTEN Bram
56 VACHON Florian
57 LE ROUX Romain
Vital Concept Cycling Club
61 COQUARD Bryan
62 COURTEILLE Arnaud
63 LE BON Johan
64 MANZIN Lorrenzo
65 MÜLLER Patrick
66 PACHER Quentin
67 REZA Kévin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
71 DE VYLDER Lindsay
72 DELTOMBE Kevin
73 FARAZIJN Maxime
74 MENTEN Milan
75 PLANCKAERT Emiel
76 SPRENGERS Thomas
77 ALLEGAERT Piet
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81 DEVRIENDT Tom
82 EIKING Odd Christian
83 DUPONT Timothy
84 OFFREDO Yoann
85 PASQUALON Andrea
86 DOUBEY Fabien
87 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
92 JULES Justin
93 ISTA Kevyn
94 LIETAER Eliot
95 ROBEET Ludovic
96 SPENGLER Lukas
97 WIRTGEN Tom
Euskadi - Murias
101 BAGÜES Aritz
102 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
103 UDONDO Gotzon
104 IRIZAR Julen
105 SAMITIER Sergio
106 ABERASTURI Jon
107 ITURRIA Mikel
Israel Cycling Academy
111 BOIVIN Guillaume
112 CARISEY Clément
113 ENGER Sondre Holst
114 GOLDSTEIN Omer
115 JENSEN August
116 NEILANDS Krists
117 VAN WINDEN Dennis
St Michel - Auber93
121 BALDO Nicolas
122 FEILLU Romain
123 JAKIN Alo
124 MALDONADO Anthony
125 PAILLOT Yoann
126 THOMINET Camille
127 TOUZE Damien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
131 ANTOMARCHI Julien
132 BARBIER Pierre
133 CABOT Jeremy
134 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
135 KNEISKY Morgan
136 VERMEULEN Emiel
137 TRONET Steven
Team Differdange - Losch
141 PARDINI Olivier
142 FRANZ Toni
143 RÓZSA Balázs
144 TEASDALE Josh
145 THILL Tom
146 VALVASORI Larry
147 VERMEER Tom
Team Vorarlberg Santic
151 FRIESECKE Gian
152 MEILER Lukas
153 BOSCH Manuel
154 SCHELLING Patrick
155 RUEGG Lukas
156 STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel - Cebon
161 COENEN Dennis
162 REYNAERTS Wim
163 JANSSENS Jimmy
164 MARCHAND Gianni
165 RAYMACKERS Cedric
166 RUYTERS Brecht
167 TEUGELS Lennert
Development Team Sunweb
171 EEKHOFF Nils
172 HEINSCHKE Leon
173 HIRSCHI Marc
174 MÄRKL Niklas
175 MOBACH Jarno
176 STORK Florian
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11076 sec.