Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008

2009»70th Paris-Camembert (1.1)

2009  One day race  »  Magnanville  ›  Vimoutiers   (202.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Casper JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 30Besson Chaussures - Sojasun754:31:494:31:49
2 Feillu RomainAgritubel 24Agritubel55,,0:00
3 Efimkin AlexanderAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale40,,0:00
4 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil32,,0:00
5 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne28,,0:00
6 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil24,,0:00
7 Simon JulienBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 23Besson Chaussures - Sojasun20,,0:00
8 Geslin AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux18,,0:00
9 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller16,,0:00
10 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux14,,0:00
11 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 21Bbox Bouygues Telecom12,,0:00
12 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 29Agritubel10,,0:00
13 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole8,,0:00
14 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7,,0:00
15 Calzati SylvainAgritubel 29Agritubel6,,0:00
16 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller5,,0:00
17 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:00
18 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3,,0:00
19 Hartmann NicolasBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller2,,0:00
20 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano1,,0:00
21 Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
22 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
23 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
24 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
25 Efimkin VladimirAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
26 Hermans BenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
27 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,0:00
28 Pivois YannBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
29 Mazet JulienAuber 93 26Auber 93,,0:00
30 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 23Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
31 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
32 Ackermann SilvereTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 24Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
33 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:00
34 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
35 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
36 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
37 Lelay DavidAgritubel 29Agritubel,,0:00
38 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
39 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
40 Roux AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,0:00
41 Brenes GregoryTeam Differdange  20Team Differdange ,,0:00
42 Chedhomme MorganAuber 93 23Auber 93,,0:00
43 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
44 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil 24Vacansoleil,,0:00
45 Baldo NicolasTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,0:00
46 Lhotellerie ClementVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil,,0:00
47 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:00
48 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
49 Bakelants JanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
50 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:00
51 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:00
52 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
53 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
54 Pereiro ÓscarCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
55 Moreau ChristopheAgritubel 38Agritubel,,0:00
56 Cusin RémiAgritubel 23Agritubel,,0:00
57 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
58 Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:00
59 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
60 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
61 Voeckler ThomasBbox Bouygues Telecom 29Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:080:08
62 Coutouly CédricBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,0:08
63 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,0:08
64 Honig ReinierVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil0:170:17
65 Galland JérémieBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 26Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:190:19
66 Talabardon YannickBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 27Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:350:35
67 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole1:031:03
68 Johansson FredrikTeam Differdange  31Team Differdange ,,1:03
69 Suray GilRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:03
70 Bazin NicolasTeam Differdange  25Team Differdange 1:061:06
71 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,1:06
72 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,1:06
73 Eltink TheoSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,1:06
74 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:06
75 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 24Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,1:06
76 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,1:06
77 Jeandesboz FabriceBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 24Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,1:06
78 Hivert JonathanSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,1:06
79 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2:212:21
80 Renders SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator3:053:05
81 Strgar MaticTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,3:05
82 Monnerais CyrilleBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller3:473:47
83 Gallopin TonyAuber 93 20Auber 93,,3:47
84 Le Boulch DimitriAuber 93 20Auber 934:044:04
85 Charteau AnthonyCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,4:04
86 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole4:064:06
87 Jérôme VincentBbox Bouygues Telecom 24Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,4:06
88 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange 5:555:55
89 Harbonnier SebastienTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,5:55
90 Poels WoutVacansoleil 21Vacansoleil,,5:55
91 Ludescher PhilippTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 22Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,,5:55
92 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,5:55
93 Marino Jean-MarcBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 25Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,5:55
94 Moucheraud PaulRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:55
95 Cherel MikaëlFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,5:55
96 Thire JonathanAuber 93 22Auber 935:585:58
97 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 28Auber 936:026:02
98 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano8:138:13
99 Quéméneur PerrigBbox Bouygues Telecom 24Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,8:13
100 Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 25Agritubel,,8:13
101 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,8:13
102 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,8:13
103 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,8:13
104 Gufler AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg-Corratec 26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec8:168:16
105 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole8:508:50
106 Sinner BenoîtBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 24Besson Chaussures - Sojasun11:0811:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Paris-Camembert logoDate: 14th April 2009
Avg. speed winner: 44.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Magnanville › Vimoutiers
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
paris-camembert.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09134 sec.