Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»77th Paris-Camembert (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Audemer  ›  Vimoutiers   (205k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
185 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale125755:16:335:16:33
27 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept8555,,,,
3114 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber937040,,,,
484 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale6032,,,,
511 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles5028,,,,
647 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4024,,,,
7103 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM3520,,,,
853 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3018,,,,
9108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM2516,,,,
10111 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 27HP BTP - Auber932014,,,,
11122 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1512,,,,
12137 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling1010,,,,
13104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM58,,,,
14143 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre57,,,,
1581 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale56,,,,
16148 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35,,,,
1724 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ34,,,,
181 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept33,,,,
19113 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9332,,,,
2074 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31,,,,
21146 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,,,,
2226 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ3,,,,
23117 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber933,,,,
242 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,,,,
25115 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber933,,,,
26134 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
27102 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2851 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
29118 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
3057 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
313 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
3256 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
33141 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3428 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,,,
35123 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,,,
3623 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
3713 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
3883 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
39116 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
4034 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth2:542:54
4145 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:54
428 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:562:56
435 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:56
4486 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:56
45144 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:56
46121 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie3:013:01
4714 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles3:523:52
48145 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:52
49147 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:52
5054 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:174:17
5112 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles4:374:37
526 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,4:37
53138 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling6:476:47
54128 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie7:027:02
55106 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:417:41
56101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:41
57105 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:41
584 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:139:13
5935 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,9:13
60125 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,9:13
6148 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:459:45
6218 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,9:45
6352 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:45
64133 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,9:45
6533 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,9:45
6636 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth9:499:49
67136 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling9:559:55
68132 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,9:55
69107 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:3610:36
DNF127 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,10:36
DNF21 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,10:36
DNF31 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,10:36
DNF78 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:36
DNF126 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,10:36
DNF46 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:36
DNF32 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,10:36
DNF22 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,10:36
DNF17 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,10:36
DNF72 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:36
DNF43 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:36
DNF38 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,10:36
DNF15 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,10:36
DNF124 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,10:36
DNF82 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,10:36
DNF135 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling,,10:36
DNF42 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:36
DNF44 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:36
DNF142 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:36
DNF112 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,10:36
DNF131 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,10:36
DNF16 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,10:36
DNF37 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,10:36
DNF73 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:36
DNF25 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,10:36
DNF71 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Paris-Camembert logoDate: 3rd April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 38.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Audemer › Vimoutiers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
paris-camembert.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05785 sec.