2017
2019
2018»79th

Paris-Camembert

(1.1)
2018»One day race»Saint Germain VillageLivarot(196.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1171
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie125754:53:17
266
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ85550:21
0:21
357
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7040,,
0:21
451
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60320:38
0:38
5167
TOUZÉ DamienSt Michel - Auber93
21St Michel - Auber935028,,
0:38
661
CIMOLAI DavideGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ4024,,
0:38
764
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ3520,,
0:38
826
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club3018,,
0:38
91
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2516,,
0:38
10106
PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic2014,,
0:38
11155
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1512,,
0:38
12185
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic1010,,
0:38
1363
HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ58,,
0:38
1447
HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal
26Team Joker Icopal57,,
0:38
15151
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert560:41
0:41
164
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits350:45
0:45
1777
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise341:03
1:03
1831
ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias
29Euskadi - Murias33,,
1:03
19172
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
26Direct Energie32,,
1:03
20121
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM31,,
1:03
2133
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias3,,
1:03
2265
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3,,
1:03
2325
LE BON JohanVital Concept Cycling Club
27Vital Concept Cycling Club3,,
1:03
24117
SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
1:03
256
BONNAFOND GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,
1:03
26153
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:08
1:08
2771
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:11
1:11
28161
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber931:41
1:41
2942
FORFANG OleTeam Joker Icopal
23Team Joker Icopal,,
1:41
3074
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:41
31146
MAINARD JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:41
323
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:41
3395
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
1:41
3472
FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:41
3515
CATAFORD AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
1:41
36101
MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:41
37124
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:48
1:48
38103
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
28Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:50
1:50
39102
HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:50
40176
PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie
35Direct Energie,,
1:50
41137
BRØCHNER NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:05
2:05
4245
SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal
24Team Joker Icopal2:21
2:21
43186
STEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic2:58
2:58
4441
TILLER RasmusTeam Joker Icopal
21Team Joker Icopal3:44
3:44
45164
LEVARLET GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
3:44
46135
LIENHARD FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:50
3:50
47113
TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
32Gazprom-RusVelo,,
3:50
4817
PUTT TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
3:50
4962
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
3:50
5076
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:29
4:29
5132
ARISTI MikelEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias,,
4:29
5282
DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale6:38
6:38
53175
OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie
23Direct Energie,,
6:38
54174
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie,,
6:38
5583
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:38
56145
LEROUX SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole7:33
7:33
57142
CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
7:33
58122
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
7:33
5934
TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias,,
7:33
60131
BRYON MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,
7:33
6135
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias,,
7:33
6244
EVENSEN HenrikTeam Joker Icopal
23Team Joker Icopal,,
7:33
6346
RØINÅS FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal
23Team Joker Icopal,,
7:33
6453
BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:33
65182
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
7:33
66187
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
7:33
67112
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:33
68157
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
7:33
69126
RODRÍGUEZ Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM
21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
7:33
70154
KREDER WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
7:33
7184
DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:33
727
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:33
73166
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber939:40
9:40
7456
SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:16
10:16
75127
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:50
11:50
76173
JOURNIAUX AxelDirect Energie
22Direct Energie16:58
16:58
772
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:11
20:11
7843
DAHL HermanTeam Joker Icopal
24Team Joker Icopal,,
20:11
79115
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
20:11
DNF81
BARBIER RudyAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF85
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF86
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF87
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF163
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93-
DNF162
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93-
DNF165
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93-
DNF104
FONSECA ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
28Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF105
GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF5
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF177
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
33Direct Energie-
DNF14
MCCABE TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team-
DNF11
ALZATE CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team-
DNF16
EATON DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team-
DNF12
HEGYVARY AdrianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team-
DNF141
ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF147
JOLY ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF144
GOUAULT PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF143
DERNIES TomRoubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF91
PARDINI OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch
32Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF94
RÓZSA BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF93
KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch
18Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF92
DA SILVA TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF97
WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF96
VALVASORI LarryTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF181
BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF183
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
20Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF184
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF75
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF73
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF152
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF156
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF114
LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
37Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF111
KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo
34Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF136
MURPHY JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources-
DNF132
EISENHART TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources-
DNF133
DAHLHEIM AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources-
DNF36
RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias-
DNF37
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias-
DNF52
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF54
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF125
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF21
CORBEL ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF22
FOURNIER MarcVital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF23
GAREL AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club
22Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF24
LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNS116
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    10 April 2018
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.2 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    196.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    80
  • Vert. meters:
    2060
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile