Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   79th Paris-Camembert (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Saint Germain Village  ›  Livarot   (196.5k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1 HOFSTETTER Hugo
2 SOUPE Geoffrey
3 CHETOUT Loïc
4 EDET Nicolas
5 LE TURNIER Mathias
6 BONNAFOND Guillaume
7 SIMON Julien
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
11 ALZATE Carlos
12 HEGYVARY Adrian
14 MCCABE Travis
15 CATAFORD Alexander
16 EATON Daniel
17 PUTT Tanner
Vital Concept Cycling Club
21 CORBEL Erwann
22 FOURNIER Marc
23 GAREL Adrien
24 LAMMERTINK Steven
25 LE BON Johan
26 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Euskadi - Murias
31 ABERASTURI Jon
32 ARISTI Mikel
33 BARTHE Cyril
34 TXOPERENA Beñat
35 IRIZAR Julen
36 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
37 UDONDO Gotzon
Team Joker Icopal
41 TILLER Rasmus
42 FORFANG Ole
43 DAHL Herman
44 EVENSEN Henrik
45 SKJERPING Kristoffer
46 RØINÅS Fridtjof
47 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
51 BELLETTI Manuel
52 BENFATTO Marco
53 BONUSI Raffaello
54 FRAPPORTI Mattia
56 SPREAFICO Matteo
57 VENDRAME Andrea
Groupama - FDJ
61 CIMOLAI Davide
62 GAUDU David
63 HOELGAARD Daniel
64 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
65 THOMAS Benjamin
66 MADOUAS Valentin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
71 ALLEGAERT Piet
72 FARAZIJN Maxime
73 NOPPE Christophe
74 VAN ROOY Kenneth
75 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
76 VERWILST Aaron
77 CAPIOT Amaury
AG2R La Mondiale
81 BARBIER Rudy
82 DOMONT Axel
83 DUMOULIN Samuel
84 DUVAL Julien
85 GALLOPIN Tony
86 GOUGEARD Alexis
87 VENTURINI Clément
Team Differdange - Losch
91 PARDINI Olivier
92 DA SILVA Tiago
93 KOCKELMANN Raphael
94 RÓZSA Balázs
95 TEASDALE Josh
96 VALVASORI Larry
97 WINTER Laurin
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
101 MAISON Jérémy
102 HARDY Romain
103 DELAPLACE Anthony
104 FONSECA Armindo
105 GÉRARD Arnaud
106 PICHON Laurent
Gazprom-RusVelo
111 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
112 RYBALKIN Aleksey
113 TRUSOV Nikolay
114 LAGUTIN Sergey
115 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
116 SHALUNOV Evgeny
117 SHILOV Sergey
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
121 COMBAUD Romain
122 DE ROSSI Lucas
124 FINETTO Mauro
125 LEVEAU Jérémy
126 RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson
127 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
131 BRYON Miguel
132 EISENHART Taylor
133 DAHLHEIM Andrew
135 LIENHARD Fabian
136 MURPHY John
137 BRØCHNER Nicolai
Roubaix Lille Métropole
141 ANTOMARCHI Julien
142 CABOT Jeremy
143 DERNIES Tom
144 GOUAULT Pierre
145 LEROUX Samuel
146 MAINARD Jerome
147 JOLY Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
151 MARTIN Guillaume
152 ANTONINI Simone
153 DEGAND Thomas
154 KREDER Wesley
155 MINNAARD Marco
156 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
157 VAN MELSEN Kevin
St Michel - Auber93
161 FEILLU Romain
162 MALDONADO Anthony
163 LE CUNFF Kévin
164 LEVARLET Guillaume
165 MAURELET Flavien
166 THOMINET Camille
167 TOUZE Damien
Direct Energie
171 CALMEJANE Lilian
172 CORNU Jérémy
173 JOURNIAUX Axel
174 NAULEAU Bryan
175 OURSELIN Paul
176 PICHOT Alexandre
177 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
Team Vorarlberg Santic
181 BOSCH Manuel
182 MEILER Lukas
183 MEILER Martin
184 ORRICO Davide
185 SCHELLING Patrick
186 STEIMLE Jannik
187 THALMANN Roland
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09236 sec.