2018
2020
2019»80th

Paris-Camembert

(1.1)
2019»One day race»Pont-AudemerLivarot (182.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1153
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale125754:29:50
277
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85550:03
0:03
3156
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale70400:05
0:05
414
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic6032,,
0:05
523
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence
33Delko Marseille Provence5028,,
0:05
695
PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles4024,,
0:05
72
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie3520,,
0:05
8106
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3018,,
0:05
912
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic25160:08
0:08
10126
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20140:37
0:37
11132
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,
0:37
121
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie1010,,
0:37
1372
TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,
0:37
14157
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale57,,
0:37
1571
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56,,
0:37
1693
MORTIER JulienWallonie-Bruxelles
21Wallonie-Bruxelles35,,
0:37
17103
HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ34,,
0:37
1887
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole33,,
0:37
1944
GONZÁLEZ MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32,,
0:37
206326Cibel31,,
0:37
2122
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence
28Delko Marseille Provence3,,
0:37
22123
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
0:37
2396
PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
30Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,
0:37
2451
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:37
256428Cibel3,,
0:37
2654
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:37
2791
ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:37
2826
FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:37
2917
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:37
3086
FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:37
3113
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:37
32114
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:37
33105
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:37
3411
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:37
3592
MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:37
36104
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:37
37102
FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:37
38154
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:37
39144
JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling
24Rally UHC Cycling0:45
0:45
4041
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:55
0:55
4152
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:59
0:59
42151
BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:02
1:02
436526Cibel1:27
1:27
4482
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:27
4553
DE CLERCQ BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
1:27
4627
SCHMIDT FabienDelko Marseille Provence
30Delko Marseille Provence,,
1:27
4731
BAGOT YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
1:27
4883
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:27
4935
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:49
2:49
505
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:49
516
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:49
52135
VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:49
53136
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:49
5416
VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:49
556628Cibel,,
2:49
56116
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber933:16
3:16
57101
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
3:16
58137
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:16
5925
GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
26Delko Marseille Provence,,
3:16
60152
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:16
6197
SIX FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles3:45
3:45
62147
TUFT SveinRally UHC Cycling
41Rally UHC Cycling4:38
4:38
636726Cibel4:39
4:39
646224Cibel,,
4:39
65113
JAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
4:39
6621
ARERUYA JosephDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence,,
4:39
6776
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:34
5:34
6842
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
5:34
6943
RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
5:34
7085
LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
5:34
7156
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
5:34
72155
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale9:58
9:58
7374
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:58
7447
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:59
9:59
75112
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber9311:46
11:46
76111
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
11:46
77115
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
11:46
DNF33
ERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF36
MOTTIER JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF24
FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF7
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF3
GÈNE YohannTeam Total Direct Energie
37Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF6125Cibel-
DNF57
DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF81
ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ-
DNF122
FEDRIGO LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF131
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF141
ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling
31Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF145
ELLSAY NigelRally UHC Cycling
24Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF32
CAM MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels
26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF34
FOURNIER MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF37
LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF15
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF4
NAULEAU BryanTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF84
DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF46
ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF121
CARDONA JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF94
DEHAES KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF117
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93-
DNF55
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF134
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF142
DAL-CIN MatteoRally UHC Cycling
28Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF127
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.58 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    182.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    62
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    133
  • Won how:

Race profile