Search:  
topLogin

2016»66th Paris-Chauny (classique) (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Margny-lès-Compiègne  ›  Chauny   (175.94k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole40153:55:143:55:14
2 Giacoppo AnthonyAvanti IsoWhey Sport  30Avanti IsoWhey Sport 3010,,,,
3 Le Cunff Kévin 28257,,,,
4 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 22Team Giant Scatto U23204,,,,
5 Garbet Nicolas 24152,,,,
6 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101,,,,
7 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 5,,,,
8 Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch3,,,,
9 Phounsavath Ariya 253,,,,
10 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 30:080:08
11 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
12 Evenot Killian 21,,0:08
13 Ginelli Vincent 21,,0:08
14 Caresmel Alexis 24,,0:08
15 Vanendert Dennis 28,,0:08
16 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:08
17 Crome SamAvanti IsoWhey Sport  22Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:08
18 Carpentier Adrien 20,,0:08
19 Maffeïs Dany 23,,0:08
20 Jung Pierre-Henri 24,,0:08
21 Pacot Alexandre 21,,0:08
22 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:08
23 Clere Emilien 34,,0:08
24 Patat Clement ,,0:08
25 Blampain Maxime 20,,0:08
26 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
27 Couvez Clement 22,,0:08
28 Skjellerup Mikkel 21,,0:08
29 Verardo Yoan 23,,0:08
30 Huck Gaetan ,,0:08
31 Breye Florent ,,0:08
32 Tanis Quentin 26,,0:08
33 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
34 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:08
35 Thominet Camille 26,,0:08
36 Pellegrin Mathieu 20,,0:08
37 Piry Christopher 23,,0:08
38 Balkan Onur 20,,0:08
39 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,0:08
40 Huygens Maxime 24,,0:08
41 Gratiot Alexandre 27,,0:08
42 Gousset Victor 29,,0:08
43 Poiret Benjamin ,,0:08
44 Appelt LeoBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:08
45 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:08
46 Racault Ronan 27,,0:08
47 Ricart Alexandre ,,0:08
48 Hamilton ChrisAvanti IsoWhey Sport  21Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:08
49 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:08
50 Deriaux Florian 26,,0:08
51 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole0:170:17
52 Tzortzakis Polychronis 270:200:20
53 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
54 Wild Damien 23,,0:20
55 Rigollot Mathieu 19,,0:20
56 Pinaud Anthony 19,,0:20
57 Marquet Aymeric 0:230:23
58 Selivert Tristan 18,,0:23
59 Peyroton-dartet Thomas ,,0:23
60 Lebreton Pierre 26,,0:23
61 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,0:23
62 Patoux Jérémy ,,0:23
63 Tielemans Pierre 24,,0:23
64 Henning Nikolaj 25,,0:23
65 Leblond AlliaumeTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch0:270:27
66 Maurelet Flavien 250:290:29
67 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:300:30
68 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport  24Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:340:34
69 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor0:370:37
70 Hucker RobbieAvanti IsoWhey Sport  26Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:410:41
71 Somogyi Grégoire 430:430:43
72 Paque Johan 260:460:46
73 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole0:480:48
74 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:540:54
75 Lebreton Romain 1:021:02
76 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,1:02
77 Pascual Benjamin 27,,1:02
78 Baillet Alexandre ,,1:02
79 Rernboch Jonas Romby 21,,1:02
80 Lalouette Kevin 32,,1:02
81 Meunier Charles 21,,1:02
82 Berry JoshSt. George Merida Cycling Team 25St. George Merida Cycling Team,,1:02
83 Ronxin Pierre 21,,1:02
84 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,1:02
85 Daeninck Benoît 34,,1:02
86 Richard Louis 20,,1:02
87 Le Court de Billot Olivier 23,,1:02
88 Duponq Clement 19,,1:02
89 Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:02
90 Teychenne Mathieu 27,,1:02
91 Soufflet Guillaume 20,,1:02
92 Brenterch Erwan 301:151:15
93 Rulliere Melvin 261:201:20
94 Ryom Stefan ,,1:20
95 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:331:33
96 Soubes Kévin 232:172:17
97 Barbier Pierre 182:532:53
98 Navarro Julien 3:083:08
99 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:133:13
100 Martin Alexis 22,,3:13
101 Masson Christophe 303:543:54
102 Harbonnier Sebastien 31,,3:54
103 Bentz Jean-françois 4:014:01
104 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:325:32
105 Oustry Thomas 185:535:53
DNF Galyanov Vladislav 21--
DNF De Vido Bastien ,,-
DNF Beck Jannick 19,,-
DNF Bouleux Florian ,,-
DNF Tallonneau Gwenael 26,,-
DNF Poullain Benoit ,,-
DNF Barroso Romain 23,,-
DNF Zimine Boris 26,,-
DNF Larsen Chris 19,,-
DNF Drotz Antoine ,,-
DNF Nicolas Theo 19,,-
DNF Lund Frederik 18,,-
DNF Recoules Simon ,,-
DNF Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,-
DNF Drancourt Pierre 34,,-
DNF Wiggins Doron 18,,-
DNF Blanquefort Sylvain 30,,-
DNF Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,-
DNF Chambon Cyrille ,,-
DNF Nisu Oskar 21,,-
DNF Thilloy Christophe ,,-
DNF Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,-
DNF Leroux Samuel 21,,-
DNF Pelleriaux Nicolas 34,,-
DNF Herman Paul ,,-
DNF Diener Mike 25,,-
DNF Archambault Maxime 19,,-
DNF Garcia Tom 21,,-
DNF Batista Camille 19,,-
DNF Viez Corentin ,,-
DNF Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,-
DNF Garcia Valentin ,,-
DNF Bernard Quentin 23,,-
DNF Bacon Romain 26,,-
DNF Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF Raid Risto 26,,-
DNF Angot Benjamin 21,,-
DNF Duguenet Stéphane 24,,-
DNF Piry Sébastien 20,,-
DNF Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport  23Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,-
DNS Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Margny-lès-Compiègne › Chauny
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.paris-chauny.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08726 sec.