Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Paris-Chauny (classique) (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Compiègne  ›  Chauny   (198.65k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Direct Energie
1 BOUDAT Thomas
2 CARDIS Romain
3 CHAVANEL Sylvain
4 GÈNE Yohann
5 GRELLIER Fabien
6 PETIT Adrien
7 PICHOT Alexandre
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
11 BOUHANNI Nacer
12 GODON Dorian
13 HOFSTETTER Hugo
14 SIMON Julien
15 SOUPE Geoffrey
16 TURGIS Anthony
17 TURGIS Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
21 BARBIER Rudy
23 CHEVRIER Clément
24 DUMOULIN Samuel
25 DUVAL Julien
26 JAUREGUI Quentin
27 PETERS Nans
28 VENTURINI Clément
Groupama - FDJ
31 SARREAU Marc
32 BONNET William
33 DELAGE Mickaël
34 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
35 SINKELDAM Ramon
36 MADOUAS Valentin
37 THOMAS Benjamin
38 VAUGRENARD Benoît
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
41 DANIEL Maxime
42 FONSECA Armindo
43 BONNAMOUR Franck
44 WELTEN Bram
45 JARRIER Benoît
46 PICHON Laurent
47 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
48 RUSSO Clément
Vital Concept Cycling Club
51 ERMENAULT Corentin
52 CORBEL Erwann
53 FOURNIER Marc
54 GAREL Adrien
55 MANZIN Lorrenzo
56 MORICE Julien
57 REZA Kévin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
61 COMBAUD Romain
62 EL FARES Julien
63 TRARIEUX Julien
64 DE ROSSI Lucas
65 MARTINEZ Yannick
66 FILOSI Iuri
67 FINETTO Mauro
68 LEVEAU Jérémy
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71 ARIESEN Tim
72 DE GREEF Robbert
73 BUDDING Martijn
74 REINDERS Elmar
75 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
76 VAN GOETHEM Brian
77 VERMELTFOORT Coen
78 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81 DOUBEY Fabien
82 EIKING Odd Christian
83 KREDER Wesley
84 MINNAARD Marco
85 OFFREDO Yoann
86 MCNALLY Mark
87 SMITH Dion
Start Team Gusto
91 AUTRAN José Eduardo
92 GONZALEZ Andre Alexander
93 VILLANUEVA Ignacio
94 AULAR Orluis
95 QUINTERO Leonel
96 BAZAN Oscar Nehuen
97 ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro
Team Differdange - Losch
101 CENTRONE Ivan
102 DA SILVA Tiago
103 RÓZSA Balázs
104 PETELIN Jan
105 TEASDALE Josh
106 VALVASORI Larry
107 VERWAEST Kevin
108 WINTER Laurin
Tarteletto - Isorex
111 RUIJGH Rob
112 BOUSSAER Bryan
113 DE GROOTE Arne
115 SEFA Ylber
117 STOCKMAN Michiel
Roubaix Lille Métropole
121 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
122 BARBIER Pierre
123 JOLY Thomas
124 KNEISKY Morgan
125 TRONET Steven
126 LEROUX Samuel
127 MAINARD Jérôme
128 GOUAULT Pierre
St Michel - Auber93
131 BALDO Nicolas
132 FEILLU Romain
133 LE CUNFF Kévin
134 LEVARLET Guillaume
135 MALDONADO Anthony
136 MAURELET Flavien
137 THOMINET Camille
Leopard Pro Cycling
141 BROCKHOFF Jan
142 GEßNER Konrad
143 KRIEGER Alexander
144 REYNDERS Jens
145 PONS Gaëtan
146 SCHLECHTER Pit
147 SPENGLER Mario
148 WIRTGEN Luc
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09507 sec.