Search:  
topLogin

2019»Paris-Chauny (classique) (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Compiègne  ›  Chauny   (203.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie125754:40:554:40:55
2132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling8555,,0:00
324 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7040,,0:00
4126 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus60320:090:09
5117 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise50280:100:10
62 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ40241:081:08
7121 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus3520,,1:08
832 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3018,,1:08
922 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2516,,1:08
10146 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2014,,1:08
11111 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,1:08
12145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 31Wallonie-Bruxelles1010,,1:08
13122 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus58,,1:08
1464 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole57,,1:08
15114 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56,,1:08
1643 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35,,1:08
1794 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic34,,1:08
1854 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie33,,1:08
1995 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32,,1:08
20127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus31,,1:08
2121 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale31:121:12
22144 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles31:131:13
2396 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic31:291:29
24113 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:413:41
25101 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,3:41
26143 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles4:204:20
27102 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:20
2844 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:20
2923 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:20
3042 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:20
31136 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,4:20
32142 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,4:20
3365 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:224:22
3426 Jullien AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,4:22
3576 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,4:22
3666 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:22
37115 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:22
3877 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber93,,4:22
3927 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,4:22
405 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,4:22
41151 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,4:22
4297 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:22
433 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,4:22
4492 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 31Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:22
4545 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:22
4662 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 22Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:22
4725 Champoussin ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,4:22
48157 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,4:22
4935 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:22
506 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,4:22
5152 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,4:22
5216 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:218:21
53105 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:21
DNF93 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic--
DNF182 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF12 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF125 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF41 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF155 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF71 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF174 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF53 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF186 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 24Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF31 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF135 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF56 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF187 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF75 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF181 Andersson AndreasTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF11 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF124 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF37 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF154 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF67 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF172 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF106 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF15 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF134 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF162 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF1 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF116 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF74 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF177 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF7 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF123 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF36 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF63 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF171 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF104 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF184 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF14 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF133 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF161 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF152 Boyer KevinAmore & Vita - Prodir 21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF112 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF73 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF176 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF4 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF163 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF34 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF141 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF61 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF167 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF103 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF183 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF13 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF131 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF156 Rosini Rubens Amore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF173 O'Mahony DaraghEvoPro Racing 21EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF47 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF72 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF175 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF51 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF164 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF33 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF137 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF57 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF165 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 29th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.508 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Compiègne › Chauny
Parcours type: 23
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/ChaunyParis
www.paris-chauny.fr

Race ranking position
122nd
156 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10675 sec.