Search:  
topLogin

2011»11th Paris - Corrèze (2.1)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+0:04 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet204:31:584:31:58
23+0:04 Degand ThomasVeranda's Willems - Accent 25Veranda's Willems - Accent12,,,,
326+0:30 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller7,,,,
47+0:04 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5,,,,
534+0:36 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller4,,,,
624+0:24 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia3,,,,
725+0:30 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet2,,,,
86+0:04 Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia1,,,,
91+0:00 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
104+0:04 Passeron AurélienGeumsan Ginseng Asia  27Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,,,,
118+0:04 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 31FDJ,,,,
125+0:04 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,,,
139+0:09 Thurau BjörnTeam NSP 23Team NSP0:050:05
1432+0:36 Schmidt FabienFDJ 22FDJ0:060:06
1531+0:36 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 38Landbouwkrediet,,0:06
1613+0:10 Van Goolen JurgenVeranda's Willems - Accent 30Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:06
1716+0:10 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:06
1810+0:10 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,0:06
1930+0:36 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 29Team Joker - Merida,,0:06
2011+0:10 Oliphant EvanEndura Racing 29Endura Racing,,0:06
2112+0:10 Clarke DavidEndura Racing 32Endura Racing,,0:06
2233+0:36 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,0:06
2328+0:34 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller,,0:06
2414+0:10 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,0:06
2519+0:10 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller 20Bretagne Schuller,,0:06
2629+0:34 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:06
2721+0:10 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,0:06
2835+0:36 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:06
2915+0:10 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet 31Landbouwkrediet,,0:06
3017+0:10 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:06
3122+0:10 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06
3220+0:10 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06
3336+0:36 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:06
3418+0:10 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ 32FDJ,,0:06
3527+0:32 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:06
3649+1:26 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 930:150:15
3723+0:21 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun0:170:17
3851+1:28 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:17
3950+1:27 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP 24Team NSP0:200:20
4048+1:25 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida0:220:22
4138+0:52 Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia 27Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:22
4243+1:02 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,0:22
4344+1:02 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:22
4437+0:52 Bourgeois GuillaumeChampion System 28Champion System,,0:22
4541+1:01 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller0:250:25
4639+0:55 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 37Team Europcar,,0:25
4746+1:13 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,0:25
4845+1:05 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:25
4940+0:57 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller0:270:27
5042+1:02 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:360:36
5154+1:57 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:380:38
5253+1:54 Schillinger AndreasTeam Netapp 28Team Netapp1:141:14
5352+1:47 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia1:171:17
5447+1:21 Habeaux GrégoryVeranda's Willems - Accent 28Veranda's Willems - Accent,,1:17
5555+2:22 Renault MaximeSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun1:521:52
5656+3:46 Joly SébastienSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun3:063:06
5757+4:46 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun4:064:06
5858+4:46 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,4:06
5959+6:18 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun5:385:38
6075+13:30 van Groen ArnoudVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent,,5:38
6161+8:41 Blain AlexandreEndura Racing 30Endura Racing8:018:01
6260+8:05 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,8:01
6362+9:00 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne8:348:34
6463+9:04 Juodvalkis EgidijusLandbouwkrediet 23Landbouwkrediet,,8:34
6564+9:15 de Jonge MaartenEndura Racing 26Endura Racing8:478:47
6665+9:17 Cozza StevenTeam Netapp 26Team Netapp,,8:47
6769+11:04 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 29FDJ10:2410:24
6873+11:43 Bonnaire OlivierFDJ 28FDJ,,10:24
6966+10:28 Molmy ArnaudBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,10:24
7072+11:35 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,10:24
7168+10:54 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,10:24
7274+13:18 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,10:24
7367+10:50 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,10:24
7470+11:04 Boillat Joris 28,,10:24
7571+11:04 Dockx BartLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,10:24
7685+17:41 Baumann EricTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp16:0516:05
7780+16:41 Cappelle DieterVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent,,16:05
7881+16:45 Jarc BlažTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp,,16:05
7979+16:41 Moss JamesEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,16:05
8078+16:35 Wilkinson CallumEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,16:05
8184+16:59 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,16:05
8286+20:19 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,16:05
8387+20:19 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,16:05
8477+16:09 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,16:05
8576+16:09 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Merida 26Team Joker - Merida,,16:05
8689+21:05 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet 25Landbouwkrediet,,16:05
8788+20:19 Molard RudyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,16:05
8882+16:51 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9316:2516:25
8983+16:55 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,16:25
DNF+ -9:25:23 Daeninck BenoîtRoubaix-Dalkia 29Roubaix-Dalkia--
DNF+ -9:25:23 Menville LeoTeam NSP 22Team NSP,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Moritz Yann 22,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Williams ChristopherChampion System 29Champion System,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Choe Hyeong MinGeumsan Ginseng Asia  21Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Casper JimmySaur - Sojasun 33Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Hayles RobertEndura Racing 38Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Colin AnthonyRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Eichler MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Haddou SaïdTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Wong Steven 23,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Kim Jin HoonGeumsan Ginseng Asia  19Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Forberger SvenTeam NSP 27Team NSP,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Beuchat RogerChampion System 39Champion System,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Scheirlinckx StafVeranda's Willems - Accent 32Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP 22Team NSP,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Bouhanni NacerFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Man Chau WaiChampion System 25Champion System,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Vernaeckt ThomasVeranda's Willems - Accent 22Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Gong Hyo SukGeumsan Ginseng Asia  25Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Vanlandschoot JamesVeranda's Willems - Accent 32Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 20Team Netapp,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Obst RenéTeam NSP 34Team NSP,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Burkhardt HolgerChampion System 23Champion System,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Kwon Jun OhGeumsan Ginseng Asia  21Geumsan Ginseng Asia ,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ -9:25:23 Wilkinson IanEndura Racing 32Endura Racing,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1009:25:239:25:23
2 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet700:040:04
3 Degand ThomasVeranda's Willems - Accent 25Veranda's Willems - Accent50,,0:04
4 Passeron AurélienGeumsan Ginseng Asia  27Geumsan Ginseng Asia 36,,0:04
5 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar28,,0:04
6 Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia24,,0:04
7 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale20,,0:04
8 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 31FDJ18,,0:04
9 Thurau BjörnTeam NSP 23Team NSP160:090:09
10 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar140:100:10
11 Oliphant EvanEndura Racing 29Endura Racing12,,0:10
12 Clarke DavidEndura Racing 32Endura Racing10,,0:10
13 Van Goolen JurgenVeranda's Willems - Accent 30Veranda's Willems - Accent8,,0:10
14 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller7,,0:10
15 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet 31Landbouwkrediet6,,0:10
16 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida5,,0:10
17 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia4,,0:10
18 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ 32FDJ3,,0:10
19 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller 20Bretagne Schuller2,,0:10
20 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1,,0:10
21 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,0:10
22 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
23 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun0:210:21
24 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia0:240:24
25 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet0:300:30
26 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,0:30
27 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida0:320:32
28 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller0:340:34
29 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:34
30 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 29Team Joker - Merida0:360:36
31 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 38Landbouwkrediet,,0:36
32 Schmidt FabienFDJ 22FDJ,,0:36
33 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp,,0:36
34 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:36
35 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:36
36 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:36
37 Bourgeois GuillaumeChampion System 28Champion System0:520:52
38 Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia 27Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:52
39 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 37Team Europcar0:550:55
40 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller0:570:57
41 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller1:011:01
42 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:021:02
43 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,1:02
44 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,1:02
45 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:051:05
46 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 931:131:13
47 Habeaux GrégoryVeranda's Willems - Accent 28Veranda's Willems - Accent1:211:21
48 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida1:251:25
49 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 931:261:26
50 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP 24Team NSP1:271:27
51 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 931:281:28
52 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia1:471:47
53 Schillinger AndreasTeam Netapp 28Team Netapp1:541:54
54 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:571:57
55 Renault MaximeSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun2:222:22
56 Joly SébastienSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun3:463:46
57 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun4:464:46
58 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,4:46
59 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun6:186:18
60 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar8:058:05
61 Blain AlexandreEndura Racing 30Endura Racing8:418:41
62 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne9:009:00
63 Juodvalkis EgidijusLandbouwkrediet 23Landbouwkrediet9:049:04
64 de Jonge MaartenEndura Racing 26Endura Racing9:159:15
65 Cozza StevenTeam Netapp 26Team Netapp9:179:17
66 Molmy ArnaudBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 9310:2810:28
67 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg10:5010:50
68 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9310:5410:54
69 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 29FDJ11:0411:04
70 Boillat Joris 28,,11:04
71 Dockx BartLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,11:04
72 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 9311:3511:35
73 Bonnaire OlivierFDJ 28FDJ11:4311:43
74 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida13:1813:18
75 van Groen ArnoudVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent13:3013:30
76 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Merida 26Team Joker - Merida16:0916:09
77 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,16:09
78 Wilkinson CallumEndura Racing 22Endura Racing16:3516:35
79 Moss JamesEndura Racing 26Endura Racing16:4116:41
80 Cappelle DieterVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent,,16:41
81 Jarc BlažTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp16:4516:45
82 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9316:5116:51
83 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9316:5516:55
84 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16:5916:59
85 Baumann EricTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp17:4117:41
86 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne20:1920:19
87 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,20:19
88 Molard RudyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,20:19
89 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet 25Landbouwkrediet21:0521:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06983 sec.