Search:  
topLogin
-
2011
»
«

2012»12th Paris - Corrèze (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+10:05 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat16204:22:234:22:23
21+0:00 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1112,,,,
33+0:09 Tschopp JohannBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team670:090:09
42+0:09 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale55,,0:09
54+0:15 Klostergaard KasperTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank440:150:15
65+0:20 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun230:200:20
76+1:25 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar21:251:25
87+1:25 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s1,,1:25
99+1:53 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller1:531:53
108+1:53 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 26Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,1:53
1110+1:59 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:591:59
1211+2:08 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller2:082:08
1312+3:51 Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun3:513:51
1414+3:53 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s3:533:53
1515+3:53 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,3:53
1613+3:53 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,3:53
1778+14:03 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:583:58
1816+4:02 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 23Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:024:02
1917+4:04 Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U4:044:04
2019+4:34 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille4:344:34
2118+4:34 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,4:34
2220+4:40 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar4:404:40
2333+5:22 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5:225:22
2422+5:22 Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,5:22
2521+5:22 Delage MickaëlFDJ - BigMat 26FDJ - BigMat,,5:22
2632+5:22 Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
2779+15:27 Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U,,5:22
2841+5:22 Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U,,5:22
2924+5:22 Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
3042+5:22 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,5:22
3146+5:22 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,5:22
3228+5:22 Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U,,5:22
3344+5:22 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,5:22
3436+5:22 Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,5:22
3553+5:22 Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,5:22
3651+5:22 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
3729+5:22 Tanner DavidTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,5:22
3835+5:22 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 26RusVelo,,5:22
 39 1011+5:22 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
4038+5:22 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
4134+5:22 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
4280+15:27 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,5:22
4348+5:22 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,5:22
4426+5:22 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,5:22
4540+5:22 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
4627+5:22 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
4745+5:22 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,5:22
4849+5:22 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
4937+5:22 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,5:22
5030+5:22 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,5:22
5139+5:22 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,5:22
5243+5:22 Trautmanis Martins 24,,5:22
5331+5:22 El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
5425+5:22 Ista KevynAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,5:22
5550+5:22 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,5:22
5654+5:22 Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,5:22
5752+5:22 Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
5881+15:27 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
5957+5:22 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,5:22
6055+5:22 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,5:22
6156+5:22 Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
6247+5:22 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing,,5:22
6359+6:42 Geslin AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat6:426:42
6460+6:42 Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,6:42
6562+6:42 Renault MaximeSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,6:42
6661+6:42 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,6:42
6758+6:42 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,6:42
6863+7:46 Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo7:467:46
6964+7:46 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,7:46
7066+7:46 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:46
7165+7:46 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,7:46
7267+7:46 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,7:46
7382+17:51 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,7:46
7469+7:52 Bonnet WilliamFDJ - BigMat 30FDJ - BigMat7:527:52
7568+7:52 Démare ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,7:52
7671+9:59 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar9:319:31
7783+19:36 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,9:31
7870+9:39 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille9:399:39
7972+10:01 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo10:0110:01
8073+10:01 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,10:01
8175+11:26 Downing RussellEndura Racing 33Endura Racing11:2611:26
8276+11:50 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne11:5011:50
8377+12:31 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo12:3112:31
DNF+ -8:26:14 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille--
DNF+ -8:26:14 Camaño IkerEndura Racing 33Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Pujats ArtisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Manakov VictorRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 28Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Blythe AdamBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Pelucchi MatteoTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Anderson JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Saramotins AleksejsCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Colli DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 30Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Mourey FrancisFDJ - BigMat 31FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Bekmanis IndulisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 27Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Rovny IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Bergeret SébastienFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Scheirlinckx StafAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Vermeulen FranckVéranda Rideau- Super U 36Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Blain AlexandreEndura Racing 31Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Turgis JimmyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Boaro ManueleTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Windsor DeanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ -8:26:14 Jarrier BenoîtVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne801008:26:148:26:14
22- Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale56700:090:09
33- Tschopp JohannBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team3250,,0:09
44- Klostergaard KasperTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank24360:150:15
55- Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun20280:200:20
66- Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar16241:251:25
77- Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s1220,,1:25
88- Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 26Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank8181:531:53
99- Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller716,,1:53
1010- Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI6141:591:59
1111- Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller5122:082:08
1212- Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun3103:513:51
1313- Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI83:533:53
1414- Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s7,,3:53
1515- Vinther Troels RønningTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank6,,3:53
1616- Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 23Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank54:024:02
1717- Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U44:044:04
1818- Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank34:344:34
1919- Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille2,,4:34
2020- Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar14:404:40
2121- Delage MickaëlFDJ - BigMat 26FDJ - BigMat5:225:22
2222- Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,5:22
 23 23▲23 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
2424- Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
2525- Ista KevynAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,5:22
2626- Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,5:22
2727- Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
2828- Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U,,5:22
2929- Tanner DavidTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,5:22
3030- Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,5:22
3131- El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
3232- Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
3333- Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,5:22
3434- Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
3535- Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 26RusVelo,,5:22
3636- Santambrogio MauroBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,5:22
3737- Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,5:22
3838- Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
3939- Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,5:22
4040- Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,5:22
4141- Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U,,5:22
4242- Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,5:22
4343- Trautmanis Martins 24,,5:22
4444- Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,5:22
4545- Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,5:22
4646- Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,5:22
4747- Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing,,5:22
4848- Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,5:22
4949- Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
5050- Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,5:22
5151- Le Corre FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
5252- Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:22
5353- Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,5:22
5454- Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,5:22
5555- Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,5:22
5656- Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:22
5757- Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,5:22
5858- Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s6:426:42
5959- Geslin AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat,,6:42
6060- Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,6:42
6161- Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,6:42
6262- Renault MaximeSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,6:42
6363- Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo7:467:46
6464- Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,7:46
6565- Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,7:46
6666- Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:46
6767- Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,7:46
6868- Démare ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat7:527:52
6969- Bonnet WilliamFDJ - BigMat 30FDJ - BigMat,,7:52
7070- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille9:399:39
7171- Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar9:599:59
7272- Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo10:0110:01
7373- Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,10:01
7474- Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat10:0510:05
7575- Downing RussellEndura Racing 33Endura Racing11:2611:26
7676- Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne11:5011:50
7777- Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo12:3112:31
7878- Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale14:0314:03
7979- Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U15:2715:27
8080- Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,15:27
8181- Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:27
8282- Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun17:5117:51
8383- Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun19:3619:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat
2 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
3 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 30Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
4 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI
5 Tschopp JohannBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team
6 Ista KevynAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
7 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale
8 Klostergaard KasperTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
9 Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo
10 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille
2 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
3 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing
4 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat
5 Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U
6 Tschopp JohannBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team
7 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale
8 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun
9 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale
10 Klostergaard KasperTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
116+4:02 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 23Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank8:30:168:30:16
219+4:34 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille0:320:32
320+4:40 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar0:380:38
422+5:22 Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille1:201:20
524+5:22 Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:20
634+5:22 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,1:20
744+5:22 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,1:20
853+5:22 Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,1:20
954+5:22 Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,1:20
1055+5:22 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,1:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd August 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08247 sec.