2021»74th

Paris-Mantes Cycliste

(1.2)
2021»One day race»OrgevalMantes-la-Jolie(170.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais40153:53:13
296
THEOT HugoUSSA Pavilly Barentin
20USSA Pavilly Barentin3010,,
0:00
337
LEBRETON JacquesEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire2570:25
0:25
433
KISKONEN SiimEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire204,,
0:25
594
PETIT ClémentUSSA Pavilly Barentin
20USSA Pavilly Barentin152,,
0:25
6143
LAPIERRE LouisEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire101,,
0:25
731
BOILEAU LeoEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire5,,
0:25
8121
PATOUX CyrilleES Torigni
36ES Torigni3,,
0:25
943
RACAULT RonanGuidon Chalettois
32Guidon Chalettois3,,
0:25
1072
DESROCHES AlexandreVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais3,,
0:25
1167
VERCHER MattéoTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
20Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,
0:25
1287
LE FUR MathéoParis Cycliste Olympique
20Paris Cycliste Olympique,,
0:25
1315
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:25
143
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:25
1561
BONJEAN MaxenceTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
24Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,
0:25
1621
DAUSCHY GuillaumeDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis,,
0:25
1793
DUJARDIN JulienUSSA Pavilly Barentin
20USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
0:25
186
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:25
1975
JUILLARD MaximilienVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:25
20101
BAUDIS AnthonyCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
21Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
0:25
2113
GIRARD DamienCC Nogent-sur-Oise
19CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:25
2217
BACON RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise
31CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:25
2376
QUEMERE TaoVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais0:34
0:34
2484
MARCOUX RémiParis Cycliste Olympique
23Paris Cycliste Olympique,,
0:34
2586
ROMA JérémyParis Cycliste Olympique
26Paris Cycliste Olympique4:45
4:45
2662
COSS LorisTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
21Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin5:31
5:31
2792
CHOPIER LoïcUSSA Pavilly Barentin
26USSA Pavilly Barentin6:33
6:33
28135
OLGUN SerkanVCA du Bourget
27VCA du Bourget,,
6:33
29144
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
20Equipe de France Militaire6:38
6:38
3026
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis8:32
8:32
3124
FARAZIJN MaximeDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
27Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis,,
8:32
3291
BEAUNE RomainUSSA Pavilly Barentin
22USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
8:32
3381
GRESSIER MaximeParis Cycliste Olympique
23Paris Cycliste Olympique,,
8:32
3414
HOUCKE KillyanCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
8:32
3565
FINÉ GabinTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
24Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,
8:32
36142
DANÈS LéoEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire9:20
9:20
37147
MONNIER GeraldEquipe de France Militaire
35Equipe de France Militaire,,
9:20
384
JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti10:20
10:20
39106
DUCRET JustinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
23Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme10:36
10:36
40102
BEZZA QuentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
23Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme10:41
10:41
4153
BOSONI VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com10:44
10:44
42133
MICHEL CédricVCA du Bourget
20VCA du Bourget,,
10:44
43125
JULIUS JaydeES Torigni
28ES Torigni,,
10:44
44124
GUERIN CamilleES Torigni
27ES Torigni,,
10:44
4573
DUVERGER Pierre-BaptisteVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
21Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
10:44
4656
RIGOLLOT MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
24SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
10:44
4797
WAREE MathieuUSSA Pavilly Barentin
22USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
10:44
4822
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
19Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis,,
10:44
4912
ELOY MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
10:44
5011
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
23CC Nogent-sur-Oise10:48
10:48
511
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
10:48
5252
BENETEAU LucasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
19SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com10:50
10:50
5323
SENICOURT KylianDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis10:53
10:53
54134
NOJAC ThibaudVCA du Bourget
23VCA du Bourget10:55
10:55
5563
DEGACHE ThéoTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
19Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin10:56
10:56
562
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
10:56
5782
MADORRE ThibautParis Cycliste Olympique
25Paris Cycliste Olympique13:08
13:08
58137
TUIL MarvinVCA du Bourget
25VCA du Bourget13:44
13:44
59131
VIALADE ThibaultVCA du Bourget
30VCA du Bourget,,
13:44
60136
SAILLARD CyrilleVCA du Bourget
34VCA du Bourget,,
13:44
6166
VERNIE PierreTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
25Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,
13:44
62132
BERRY MaximeVCA du Bourget
19VCA du Bourget,,
13:44
6347
TRICOT CorentinGuidon Chalettois
19Guidon Chalettois13:46
13:46
DNF104
DEVAUX ThomasCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF107
PACOURET AmauryCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
24Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF123
CHAUVIN ScottES Torigni
21ES Torigni-
DNF146
MARTIN AlexisEquipe de France Militaire
27Equipe de France Militaire-
DNF16
PASTOT VincentCC Nogent-sur-Oise
23CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF32
CAILLAUD FrancisEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF35
JEANNÈS MatthieuEC Saint-Etienne Loire
33EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF42
BOUCHER RobinGuidon Chalettois
28Guidon Chalettois-
DNF45
MILLON SimonGuidon Chalettois
21Guidon Chalettois-
DNF51
BATHIARD RémySCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
19SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF55
NAVARRO GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF64
BONHOMME ArthurTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
19Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin-
DNF77
PAGNIER LoukaVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF85
MIOMANDRE EstébanParis Cycliste Olympique
20Paris Cycliste Olympique-
DNF106
KNECHT NoahCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
20Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF122
QUINDRY EmericES Torigni
21ES Torigni-
DNF141
DANET MickaelEquipe de France Militaire
32Equipe de France Militaire-
DNF5
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti-
DNF25
VANDERMEERSCH EmilienDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis-
DNF34
DELZANGLE AlexisEC Saint-Etienne Loire
19EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF41
BATISTA CamilleGuidon Chalettois
24Guidon Chalettois-
DNF44
SOLUCH BaptisteGuidon Chalettois
21Guidon Chalettois-
DNF46
SUZZONI Clément Guidon Chalettois
19Guidon Chalettois-
DNF54
NAVARRO CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF57
SOUTON JulienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF71
AVADANIAN LucasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF83
MACÉ MariusParis Cycliste Olympique
18Paris Cycliste Olympique-
DNF95
BEAUNE MavricUSSA Pavilly Barentin
19USSA Pavilly Barentin-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.942 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    170.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    64
  • Vert. meters:
    1684
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    534
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile