1 6 +1:28 193
GC 28 Milaneza - Mss 50 4:01:21
2 21 +4:51 195
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss 30 0:03 0:03
3 14 +2:35 33
Climber 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca 18 ,, 0:03
4 24 +5:21 151
Sprint 34 AG2R Prévoyance 13 0:10 0:10
5 12 +2:22 181
Classic 28 Team Fakta 10 0:11 0:11
6 5 +1:24 71
TT 23 Brioches La Boulangère 7 ,, 0:11
7 11 +2:19 41
Climber 31 Saeco 4 ,, 0:11
8 9 +1:48 177
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 ,, 0:11
9 3 +0:54 91
Classic 31 Gerolsteiner 2 ,, 0:11
10 26 +7:33 174
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 0:11
11 10 +2:04 115
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:11
12 7 +1:30 191
GC 34 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:11
13 2 +0:43 108
GC 32 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:11
14 15 +3:33 165
GC 26 Jean Delatour ,, 0:11
15 35 +13:44 116
GC 25 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:11
16 4 +0:55 101
GC 26 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:11
17 13 +2:34 107
GC 30 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:11
18 8 +1:41 63
GC 26 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:11
19 39 +21:51 196
GC 32 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:11
20 1 +0:00 1
GC 29 Team Telekom ,, 0:11
21 70 +51:11 176
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:42 1:42
22 22 +5:10 106
Climber 23 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 1:42
23 18 +4:20 32
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 1:42
24 40 +25:49 141
TT 32 Team CSC ,, 1:42
25 17 +4:16 153
GC 28 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 1:42
26 19 +4:24 27
GC 31 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 1:42
27 23 +5:13 111
Classic 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 1:42
28 16 +4:16 64
GC 24 Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:42
29 20 +4:25 123
GC 27 Crédit Agricole ,, 1:42
30 25 +7:07 198
GC 26 Milaneza - Mss ,, 1:42
31 61 +40:36 146
Sprint 34 Team CSC 4:32 4:32
32 28 +10:51 72
Sprint 30 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 4:32
33 37 +17:48 162
GC 33 Jean Delatour ,, 4:32
34 45 +26:45 127
GC 26 Crédit Agricole ,, 4:32
35 42 +26:19 128
GC 31 Crédit Agricole ,, 4:32
36 32 +13:06 92
GC 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:32
37 36 +17:30 147
GC 27 Team CSC ,, 4:32
38 44 +26:35 172
Classic 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:32
39 52 +30:32 58
Classic 32 Cofidis ,, 4:32
40 59 +39:42 152
GC 23 AG2R Prévoyance 7:33 7:33
41 43 +26:32 78
Classic 23 Brioches La Boulangère 7:57 7:57
42 30 +12:42 75
Sprint 23 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 7:57
43 69 +50:09 148
Climber 22 Team CSC ,, 7:57
44 75 +57:05 142
GC 26 Team CSC ,, 7:57
45 67 +48:26 112
Sprint 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 7:57
46 27 +10:26 77
GC 32 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 7:57
47 41 +25:57 103
Sprint 31 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 7:57
48 57 +38:39 102
GC 23 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 7:57
49 49 +29:11 37
GC 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 7:57
50 31 +13:04 68
TT 29 Fassa Bortolo ,, 7:57
51 34 +13:41 21
GC 33 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 7:57
52 46 +28:08 178
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 7:57
53 66 +47:16 145
Sprint 29 Team CSC ,, 7:57
54 33 +13:41 194
GC 28 Milaneza - Mss ,, 7:57
55 71 +51:14 48
Classic 24 Saeco ,, 7:57
56 48 +28:34 104
GC 25 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 7:57
57 51 +29:28 42
Classic 26 Saeco ,, 7:57
58 29 +11:55 15
GC 33 Fdjeux.com ,, 7:57
59 38 +21:22 163
Sprint 23 Jean Delatour ,, 7:57
60 63 +45:13 182
GC 23 Team Fakta 15:03 15:03
61 58 +39:25 135
GC 29 Lotto - Domo ,, 15:03
62 78 +1:00:42 25
Sprint 26 Quickstep - Davitamon ,, 15:03
63 82 +1:04:49 154
GC 29 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 15:03
64 88 +1:11:54 65
Sprint 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 15:03
65 68 +50:02 105
GC 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 15:03
66 86 +1:09:41 188
Sprint 30 Team Fakta ,, 15:03
67 83 +1:04:57 136
Classic 31 Lotto - Domo ,, 15:03
68 76 +59:36 144
Classic 33 Team CSC ,, 15:03
69 47 +28:25 76
Classic 28 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 15:03
70 50 +29:13 73
Sprint 28 Brioches La Boulangère ,, 15:03
71 55 +36:59 62
TT 21 Fassa Bortolo ,, 15:03
72 65 +46:10 67
Sprint 30 Fassa Bortolo ,, 15:03
73 54 +36:57 11
GC 24 Fdjeux.com ,, 15:03
74 85 +1:09:08 175
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 15:03
75 79 +1:02:04 197
Sprint 24 Milaneza - Mss ,, 15:03
76 90 +1:18:04 84
Sprint 25 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 15:03
77 72 +51:24 171
Classic 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 15:03
78 84 +1:08:21 5
TT 31 Team Telekom ,, 15:03
79 81 +1:04:39 156
Sprint 30 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 15:03
80 73 +54:26 3
TT 22 Team Telekom ,, 15:03
81 56 +37:59 52
Classic 31 Cofidis ,, 15:03
82 62 +44:59 114
GC 30 Phonak Hearing Systems 17:26 17:26
83 74 +54:57 53
Sprint 26 Cofidis ,, 17:26
84 77 +59:41 82
Sprint 31 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 17:26
85 53 +31:55 83
GC 27 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor ,, 17:26
86 64 +45:55 6
Classic 23 Team Telekom ,, 17:26
87 60 +40:29 56
Classic 31 Cofidis 18:49 18:49
88 80 +1:04:29 17
TT 22 Fdjeux.com ,, 18:49
89 89 +1:14:59 157
GC 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 18:49
90 87 +1:09:57 155
Sprint 24 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 18:49
91 91 +1:32:19 2
GC 28 Team Telekom ,, 18:49
DNF 57
GC 21 Cofidis -
DNF 54
TT 30 Cofidis -
DNF 74
Sprint 31 Brioches La Boulangère -
DNF 173
Classic 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 13
Classic 34 Fdjeux.com -
DNF 12
Sprint 24 Fdjeux.com -
DNF 98
Sprint 23 Gerolsteiner -
DNF 97
GC 24 Gerolsteiner -
DNF 94
TT 23 Gerolsteiner -
DNF 93
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner -
DNF 4
Sprint 29 Team Telekom -
DNF 161
Sprint 29 Jean Delatour -
DNF 34
Sprint 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca -
DNF 31
Sprint 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca -
DNF 118
Sprint 25 Phonak Hearing Systems -
DNF 117
GC 28 Phonak Hearing Systems -
DNF 23
GC 28 Quickstep - Davitamon -
DNF 28
Classic 28 Quickstep - Davitamon -
DNF 22
Sprint 22 Quickstep - Davitamon -
DNF 86
GC 32 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor -
DNF 138
Sprint 32 Lotto - Domo -
DNF 143
Sprint 24 Team CSC -
DNF 192
Climber 30 Milaneza - Mss -
DNF 186
Sprint 28 Team Fakta -
DNF 184
Sprint 27 Team Fakta -
DNF 183
Classic 30 Team Fakta -
DNF 187
Sprint 29 Team Fakta -