2014
2012
»
«

2013»71st Paris - Nice (2.UWT)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:001 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling65029.89619:1619:16
22+0:55141 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp43029.3130:230:23
315+3:2027 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team21829.2140:270:27
43+1:21111 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale11329.0910:320:32
54+1:44108 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team11028.6090:520:52
66+1:48181 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 728.5380:550:55
77+1:5461 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida428.4211:001:00
830+10:3768 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida328.3511:031:03
95+1:47171 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step228.3051:051:05
1055+23:3642 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi128.2821:061:06
119+2:2256 Klöden AndreasRadioShack - Leopard 37RadioShack - Leopard28.0521:161:16
1213+3:0695 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 27FDJ28.0291:171:17
1365+30:24192 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28.029,,1:17
1421+4:364 López DavidSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling28.0061:181:18
1529+8:34223 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling27.8491:251:25
1637+13:53104 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team27.8261:261:26
1711+2:38184 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 27.7371:301:30
1877+36:3725 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team27.7151:311:31
1914+3:13185 Menchov DenisTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 27.6921:321:32
208+2:1711 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM27.6261:351:35
2184+40:5462 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida27.626,,1:35
2222+4:36131 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun27.626,,1:35
2310+2:28178 Velits PeterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step27.626,,1:35
2424+5:17114 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale27.5821:371:37
2520+3:5555 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard27.4501:431:43
26132+1:09:4097 Roy JérémyFDJ 29FDJ27.450,,1:43
2712+3:04197 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27.3851:461:46
2839+14:37157 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team27.3421:481:48
2959+27:58191 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27.2771:511:51
3023+4:42165 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar27.277,,1:51
3125+5:3251 Monfort MaximeRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard27.277,,1:51
3217+3:2874 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team27.2341:531:53
3353+22:21203 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team27.234,,1:53
3418+3:2943 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi27.1911:551:55
3582+38:51227 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling27.1701:561:56
3641+16:4353 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard27.170,,1:56
3751+21:51126 Petrov EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 34Team Saxo - Tinkoff27.1061:591:59
3833+11:49103 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team27.106,,1:59
3969+33:06132 El Fares JulienSojasun 27Sojasun27.106,,1:59
4089+44:37128 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff27.0632:012:01
4138+14:28105 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team27.063,,2:01
4254+23:27188 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 27.063,,2:01
4342+17:24196 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27.0212:032:03
4495+48:0424 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team26.9372:072:07
4532+11:07194 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26.8742:102:10
4634+12:25153 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team26.874,,2:10
4779+37:52177 Vandenbergh StijnOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step26.8532:112:11
4868+33:06228 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling26.8322:122:12
4960+28:156 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling26.832,,2:12
50133+1:09:4447 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi26.7912:142:14
5116+3:23121 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff26.791,,2:14
5249+19:3141 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi26.6672:202:20
5363+28:4026 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 33Movistar Team26.6462:212:21
54126+1:05:2898 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 24FDJ26.5852:242:24
5548+19:22201 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team26.585,,2:24
56107+57:3552 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard26.5642:252:25
5758+26:4784 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE26.564,,2:25
5861+28:16135 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun26.5442:262:26
5940+15:11116 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale26.544,,2:26
6031+11:01107 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team26.5032:282:28
6187+41:4258 Voigt JensRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard26.503,,2:28
62121+1:03:2715 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM26.4832:292:29
6319+3:37154 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team26.4422:312:31
64116+1:01:3838 Tjallingii MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 35Blanco Pro Cycling Team26.4022:332:33
6574+35:303 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling26.3822:342:34
6667+33:0471 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol Team 33Lotto Belisol Team26.3622:352:35
6726+6:02187 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 26.3412:362:36
6872+34:01212 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano26.341,,2:36
6998+51:17118 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale26.3012:382:38
7044+17:48221 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling26.2612:402:40
7143+17:42155 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team26.261,,2:40
7250+21:04161 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar26.2412:412:41
7375+36:13134 Pauriol RémiSojasun 30Sojasun26.1622:452:45
7483+40:27106 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team26.1422:462:46
7536+13:33176 Pineau JérômeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step26.1222:472:47
7647+19:08207 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team26.122,,2:47
7728+7:31127 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff26.122,,2:47
7880+38:0163 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida26.1032:482:48
7997+50:5818 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM26.103,,2:48
8085+41:1145 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi26.0442:512:51
8156+25:14225 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling26.044,,2:51
82100+53:47102 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team26.0242:522:52
8376+36:1935 Kruijswijk StevenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 25Blanco Pro Cycling Team26.024,,2:52
8446+19:01173 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step26.0052:532:53
85115+1:00:55222 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling26.005,,2:53
86140+1:13:00163 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar25.9652:552:55
8781+38:11164 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar25.9462:562:56
88118+1:02:06123 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff25.8882:592:59
8962+28:35206 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team25.888,,2:59
9045+18:16182 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 25.888,,2:59
9188+42:1565 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida25.888,,2:59
9227+7:08112 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale25.7723:053:05
9393+46:5787 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE25.7333:073:07
  1011+50:5467 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Merida 39Lampre - Merida25.733,,3:07
9570+33:09216 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano25.7143:083:08
96141+1:13:26136 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun25.714,,3:08
9794+47:4146 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi25.6763:103:10
9835+12:31101 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team25.6573:113:11
9971+33:2717 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM25.6193:133:13
10066+32:15224 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling25.619,,3:13
101127+1:06:10208 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team25.5623:163:16
102101+55:39124 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff25.5433:173:17
103150+1:23:2833 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team25.5063:193:19
104103+56:3554 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard25.4873:203:20
10591+46:1788 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE25.4493:223:22
106104+57:2022 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team25.4303:233:23
107120+1:02:42195 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25.3743:263:26
108139+1:12:32142 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp25.3373:283:28
109117+1:01:49122 Breschel MattiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff25.3003:303:30
110145+1:16:43217 Stamsnijder TomTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano25.2633:323:32
11178+37:33115 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale25.2453:333:33
112149+1:20:18215 Huguet YannTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano25.2263:343:34
113123+1:05:11198 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25.1353:393:39
11464+30:0057 Rast GrégoryRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard25.0983:413:41
115102+55:50133 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 30Sojasun25.0803:423:42
116124+1:05:1586 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE25.080,,3:42
11757+26:1528 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team25.0623:433:43
118130+1:08:47204 Haedo Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team24.9533:493:49
119110+58:43174 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step24.9353:503:50
12099+53:4672 Bellemakers DirkLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team24.9173:513:51
12152+22:0782 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE24.8813:533:53
122128+1:06:18183 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 24.8633:543:54
123129+1:08:38125 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff24.8453:553:55
124135+1:10:37162 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar24.8283:563:56
125136+1:10:37202 Da Dalto MauroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team24.8103:573:57
126111+58:5177 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team24.7564:004:00
127134+1:10:0314 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM24.7394:014:01
128112+58:5283 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE24.7034:034:03
12990+45:18186 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 24.6864:044:04
130119+1:02:26213 Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano 33Team Argos - Shimano24.5634:114:11
13186+41:26138 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun24.4934:154:15
13273+34:55152 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team24.4414:184:18
13392+46:4178 Willems FrederikLotto Belisol Team 33Lotto Belisol Team24.4244:194:19
134142+1:15:21218 Veelers TomTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano24.3724:224:22
135108+57:59168 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar24.3554:234:23
136105+57:34214 De Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano24.3214:254:25
137113+1:00:025 Pate DannySky Procycling 33Sky Procycling24.3044:264:26
138151+1:23:50145 Millar DavidGarmin Sharp 36Garmin Sharp24.1514:354:35
139122+1:03:40113 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale24.1344:364:36
140147+1:19:06147 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp24.1004:384:38
141138+1:11:17211 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano24.100,,4:38
142148+1:19:34143 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp23.7534:594:59
143131+1:09:1392 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 30FDJ23.7205:015:01
144143+1:15:27205 King EdwardCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team23.720,,5:01
145125+1:05:1685 Cooke BadenOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE23.3835:225:22
146146+1:18:30172 Boonen TomOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step23.3515:245:24
147137+1:10:5837 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team23.2575:305:30
148106+57:3476 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol Team 23Lotto Belisol Team23.257,,5:30
149114+1:00:31148 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp23.1645:365:36
150109+58:2316 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM22.8875:545:54
151144+1:16:26117 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale22.6476:106:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling100250 29:59:47 29:59:47..
22-141 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp801900:550:55..
35▲2111 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale701601:211:21..
46▲2108 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team601401:441:44..
53▼2171 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step501201:471:47..
68▲2181 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 401101:481:48..
79▲261 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida301001:541:54..
84▼411 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM20902:172:17..
911▲256 Klöden AndreasRadioShack - Leopard 37RadioShack - Leopard10802:222:22..
107▼3178 Velits PeterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4702:282:28..
1112▲1184 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 602:382:38..
1214▲2197 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits553:043:04..
1318▲595 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 27FDJ503:063:06..
1417▲3185 Menchov DenisTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 453:133:13..
1521▲627 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team403:203:20..
1613▼3121 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff363:233:23..
1716▼174 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team323:283:28..
1815▼343 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi283:293:29..
1910▼9154 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team243:373:37..
2019▼155 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard203:553:55..
2123▲24 López DavidSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling184:364:36..
2222-131 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun16,,4:36..
2320▼3165 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar144:424:42..
2425▲1114 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale125:175:17..
2526▲151 Monfort MaximeRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard105:325:32..
2624▼2187 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 96:026:02..
2727-112 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale87:087:08..
2828-127 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff77:317:31..
2929-223 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling68:348:34..
3033▲368 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida510:3710:37..
3130▼1107 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team511:0111:01..
3231▼1194 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits511:0711:07..
3334▲1103 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team511:4911:49..
3435▲1153 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team512:2512:25..
3532▼3101 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team512:3112:31..
3636-176 Pineau JérômeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step513:3313:33..
3737-104 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team513:5313:53..
3838-105 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team514:2814:28..
3940▲1157 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team514:3714:37..
4039▼1116 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale515:1115:11..
4141-53 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard516:4316:43..
4245▲3196 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits517:2417:24..
4342▼1155 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team517:4217:42..
4443▼1221 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling517:4817:48..
4544▼1182 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 518:1618:16..
4646-173 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step519:0119:01..
4747-207 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team519:0819:08..
4848-201 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team519:2219:22..
4949-41 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi519:3119:31..
5051▲1161 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar521:0421:04..
5152▲1126 Petrov EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 34Team Saxo - Tinkoff521:5121:51..
5250▼282 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE522:0722:07..
5353-203 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team522:2122:21..
5454-188 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 523:2723:27..
5556▲142 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi523:3623:36..
5655▼1225 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling525:1425:14..
5757-28 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team526:1526:15..
5858-84 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE526:4726:47..
5962▲3191 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits527:5827:58..
6061▲16 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling528:1528:15..
6160▼1135 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun528:1628:16..
6259▼3206 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team528:3528:35..
6363-26 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 33Movistar Team528:4028:40..
6464-57 Rast GrégoryRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard530:0030:00..
6566▲1192 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits530:2430:24..
6665▼1224 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling532:1532:15..
6769▲271 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol Team 33Lotto Belisol Team533:0433:04..
6871▲3228 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling533:0633:06..
6972▲3132 El Fares JulienSojasun 27Sojasun5,,33:06..
7067▼3216 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano533:0933:09..
7168▼317 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM533:2733:27..
7273▲1212 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano534:0134:01..
7370▼3152 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team534:5534:55..
7474-3 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling535:3035:30..
7576▲1134 Pauriol RémiSojasun 30Sojasun536:1336:13..
7675▼135 Kruijswijk StevenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 25Blanco Pro Cycling Team536:1936:19..
7778▲125 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team536:3736:37..
7877▼1115 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale537:3337:33..
7981▲2177 Vandenbergh StijnOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step537:5237:52..
8079▼163 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida538:0138:01..
8180▼1164 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar538:1138:11..
8282-227 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling538:5138:51..
8384▲1106 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team540:2740:27..
8488▲462 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida540:5440:54..
8585-45 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi541:1141:11..
8683▼3138 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun541:2641:26..
8786▼158 Voigt JensRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard541:4241:42..
8887▼165 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida542:1542:15..
8991▲2128 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff544:3744:37..
9089▼1186 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 545:1845:18..
9192▲188 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE546:1746:17..
9290▼278 Willems FrederikLotto Belisol Team 33Lotto Belisol Team546:4146:41..
9393-87 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE546:5746:57..
9494-46 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi547:4147:41..
9595-24 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team548:0448:04..
  96-67 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Merida 39Lampre - Merida550:5450:54..
9797-18 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM550:5850:58..
9898-118 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale551:1751:17..
9999-72 Bellemakers DirkLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team553:4653:46..
100100-102 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team553:4753:47..
101103▲2124 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff555:3955:39..
102102-133 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 30Sojasun555:5055:50..
103106▲354 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard556:3556:35..
104108▲422 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team557:2057:20..
105105-214 De Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano557:3457:34..
106101▼576 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol Team 23Lotto Belisol Team5,,57:34..
107113▲652 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard557:3557:35..
108107▼1168 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar557:5957:59..
109104▼516 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM558:2358:23..
110111▲1174 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step558:4358:43..
111110▼177 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team558:5158:51..
112109▼383 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE558:5258:52..
113114▲15 Pate DannySky Procycling 33Sky Procycling51:00:021:00:02..
114112▼2148 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp51:00:311:00:31..
115115-222 Bandiera MarcoIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling51:00:551:00:55..
116119▲338 Tjallingii MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 35Blanco Pro Cycling Team51:01:381:01:38..
117117-122 Breschel MattiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff51:01:491:01:49..
118120▲2123 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff51:02:061:02:06..
119116▼3213 Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano 33Team Argos - Shimano51:02:261:02:26..
120121▲1195 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:02:421:02:42..
121123▲215 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM51:03:271:03:27..
122118▼4113 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale51:03:401:03:40..
123124▲1198 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:05:111:05:11..
124125▲186 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE51:05:151:05:15..
125122▼385 Cooke BadenOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE51:05:161:05:16..
126128▲298 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 24FDJ51:05:281:05:28..
127127-208 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team51:06:101:06:10..
128126▼2183 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 51:06:181:06:18..
129130▲1125 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff51:08:381:08:38..
130131▲1204 Haedo Lucas SebastiánCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team51:08:471:08:47..
131129▼292 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 30FDJ51:09:131:09:13..
132138▲697 Roy JérémyFDJ 29FDJ51:09:401:09:40..
133137▲447 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi51:09:441:09:44..
134133▼114 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM51:10:031:10:03..
135136▲1162 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar51:10:371:10:37..
136135▼1202 Da Dalto MauroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5,,1:10:37..
137132▼537 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team51:10:581:10:58..
138134▼4211 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano51:11:171:11:17..
139139-142 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp51:12:321:12:32..
140140-163 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar51:13:001:13:00..
141142▲1136 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun51:13:261:13:26..
142144▲2218 Veelers TomTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano51:15:211:15:21..
143143-205 King EdwardCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team51:15:271:15:27..
144141▼3117 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale51:16:261:16:26..
145146▲1217 Stamsnijder TomTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano51:16:431:16:43..
146145▼1172 Boonen TomOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step51:18:301:18:30..
147147-147 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp51:19:061:19:06..
148148-143 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp51:19:341:19:34..
149149-215 Huguet YannTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano51:20:181:20:18..
150151▲133 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team51:23:281:23:28..
151150▼1145 Millar DavidGarmin Sharp 36Garmin Sharp51:23:501:23:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-171 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step88+88
22-141 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp83+83
38▲51 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling68+68
43▼1152 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team60+60
54▼1208 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team55+55
610▲461 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida55+55
75▼2178 Velits PeterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step50+50
87▼111 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM46+46
96▼328 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team46+46
1023▲13108 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team43+43
119▼253 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard42+42
1233▲21111 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale39+39
1311▼2154 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team35+35
1412▼2131 Hivert JonathanSojasun 27Sojasun35+35
1513▼2115 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale34+34
1642▲2627 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team33+33
1714▼386 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE33+33
1821▲3184 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 32+32
  15-67 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Merida 39Lampre - Merida31+31
2016▼476 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol Team 23Lotto Belisol Team31+31
2134▲1356 Klöden AndreasRadioShack - Leopard 37RadioShack - Leopard30+30
2217▼5112 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale30+30
2318▼5153 Gasparotto EnricoAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team30+30
2419▼5155 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team30+30
2520▼5225 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling29+29
2622▼482 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE27+27
2744▲17181 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 27+27
2836▲84 López DavidSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling27+27
2924▼5168 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar27+27
3026▼4211 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano25+25
3127▼4163 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar25+25
3228▼414 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM25+25
3331▼2185 Menchov DenisTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 24+24
3449▲1568 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida24+24
3529▼6165 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar23+23
3630▼698 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 24FDJ23+23
3732▼5101 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team22+22
3845▲795 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 27FDJ21+21
3935▼443 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi20+20
4037▼3121 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff19+19
4138▼3174 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 26Omega Pharma - Quick-Step18+18
4239▼357 Rast GrégoryRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard16+16
4340▼3135 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun15+15
4441▼3182 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 14+14
4571▲2642 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi14+14
4643▼387 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE13+13
4746▼1133 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 30Sojasun12+12
4847▼1114 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale11+11
4948▼1127 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 37Team Saxo - Tinkoff11+11
5050-117 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale10+10
5152▲1197 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+9
5253▲1212 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano9+9
5354▲124 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team9+9
5455▲1207 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8+8
55-192 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+8
5656-106 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team8+8
5757-123 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff7+7
5858-196 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
5959-161 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar6+6
6060-206 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6+6
6161-17 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM6+6
6262-74 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team6+6
63-223 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling6+6
64-104 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team5+5
6563▼2203 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5+5
6664▼2186 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 5+5
6765▼2183 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 5+5
6866▼292 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 30FDJ5+5
6967▼2138 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun4+4
7068▼258 Voigt JensRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard4+4
7169▼247 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi4+4
7270▼2176 Pineau JérômeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3+3
73-25 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team3+3
7472▼246 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi3+3
7574▼1228 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling2+2
7673▼3216 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano2+2
7775▼2118 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2+2
7876▼2116 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1+1
7977▼215 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-228 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling64+64
23▲11 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling27+27
32▼1216 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano24+24
44-161 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar17+17
55-133 Lemoine CyrilSojasun 30Sojasun14+14
618▲12141 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp14+14
76▼1157 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team13+13
87▼195 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 27FDJ11+11
98▼184 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE11+11
109▼158 Voigt JensRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard11+11
1110▼1154 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team9+9
1211▼1116 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale9+9
1312▼115 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM8+8
1413▼1185 Menchov DenisTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 8+8
1514▼1152 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team8+8
1615▼1102 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team8+8
1716▼168 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida7+7
1822▲4108 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team7+7
1917▼2176 Pineau JérômeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7+7
20-27 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team6+6
2119▼2206 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6+6
2233▲11111 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale5+5
2320▼34 López DavidSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling5+5
2421▼317 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM4+4
2525-61 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida4+4
2623▼3112 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale4+4
2724▼3212 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano4+4
2834▲6181 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3+3
2926▼356 Klöden AndreasRadioShack - Leopard 37RadioShack - Leopard3+3
3027▼3187 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 3+3
3128▼33 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling3+3
3229▼347 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi3+3
3330▼311 Westra LieuweVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM2+2
3431▼325 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team2+2
3532▼3138 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun2+2
3635▼1104 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team1+1
3737-191 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
3836▼26 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling1+1
3938▼162 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida1+1
4039▼1118 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1+1
4140▼1123 Christensen MadsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:55141 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp 30:00:42 30:00:42
22-4+1:44108 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team0:490:49
33-7+1:5461 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida0:590:59
44-15+3:2027 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:252:25
55-27+7:08112 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6:136:13
66-38+14:28105 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team13:3313:33
77-39+14:37157 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team13:4213:42
88-41+16:4353 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard15:4815:48
99-47+19:08207 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team18:1318:13
1010-55+23:3642 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi22:4122:41
1111-71+33:2717 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM32:3232:32
1212-72+34:01212 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano33:0633:06
1313-84+40:5462 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida39:5939:59
1414-91+46:1788 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE45:2245:22
1515-93+46:5787 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE46:0246:02
1616-95+48:0424 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team47:0947:09
1717-106+57:3476 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol Team 23Lotto Belisol Team56:3956:39
1818-111+58:5177 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team57:5657:56
1919-121+1:03:2715 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM1:02:321:02:32
2020-124+1:05:1586 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE1:04:201:04:20
2122▲1126+1:05:2898 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 24FDJ1:04:331:04:33
2221▼1127+1:06:10208 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:05:151:05:15
2325▲2133+1:09:4447 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:08:491:08:49
2424-135+1:10:37162 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1:09:421:09:42
2523▼2138+1:11:17211 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano1:10:221:10:22
2626-141+1:13:26136 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun1:12:311:12:31
2727-148+1:19:34143 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1:18:391:18:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Katusha   90:06:49 90:06:49
22- AG2R La Mondiale 1:231:23
34▲1 RadioShack - Leopard 3:383:38
43▼1 Astana Pro Team 3:403:40
55- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:254:25
66- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 6:086:08
77- BMC Racing Team 8:578:57
88- Sky Procycling 14:5214:52
99- Team Saxo - Tinkoff 23:2823:28
1010- Euskaltel - Euskadi 35:2935:29
1111- IAM Cycling 36:4036:40
1212- Sojasun 37:3537:35
1313- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 40:1940:19
1414- Lampre - Merida 41:3641:36
1515- Movistar Team 46:0646:06
1616- Team Europcar 56:1756:17
1717- Lotto Belisol Team 59:3459:34
1818- Vacansoleil - DCM 1:02:021:02:02
1919- Orica GreenEDGE 1:10:571:10:57
2020- Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1:20:441:20:44
2121- FDJ 1:42:141:42:14
2222- Team Argos - Shimano 1:48:291:48:29
2323- Garmin Sharp 1:56:241:56:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Paris - Nice logoDate: 10th March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.604 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Race profile



Websites:
www.paris-nice.fr/en/
twitter.com/parisnice
www.facebook.com/parisnicecourse

Youtube