Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   76th Paris-Nice (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Sky
1 HENAO Sergio Luis
2 DE LA CRUZ David
3 LOPEZ David
4 POELS Wout
5 ROSA Diego
6 STANNARD Ian
7 VAN BAARLE Dylan
UAE-Team Emirates
11 MARTIN Daniel
12 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
13 COSTA Rui
14 KRISTOFF Alexander
15 SUTHERLAND Rory
16 SWIFT Ben
17 TROIA Oliviero
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
21 IZAGIRRE Gorka
22 BOARO Manuele
23 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
24 HAUSSLER Heinrich
25 IZAGIRRE Ion
26 NIBALI Antonio
27 PIBERNIK Luka
Quick-Step Floors
31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
32 DECLERCQ Tim
33 DEVENYNS Dries
34 LAMPAERT Yves
35 MØRKØV Michael
36 SABATINI Fabio
37 VIVIANI Elia
Team Katusha - Alpecin
41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
42 BOSWELL Ian
43 HALLER Marco
44 KOCHETKOV Pavel
45 LAMMERTINK Maurits
46 MACHADO Tiago
47 POLITT Nils
Mitchelton-Scott
51 YATES Simon
52 CHAVES Johan Esteban
53 EDMONDSON Alexander
54 HAYMAN Mathew
55 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
56 KREUZIGER Roman
57 TRENTIN Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
61 GALLOPIN Tony
62 CHÉREL Mickaël
63 DOMONT Axel
64 GAUTIER Cyril
65 NAESEN Oliver
66 VANDENBERGH Stijn
67 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
BMC Racing Team
71 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
72 DE MARCHI Alessandro
73 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
74 GERRANS Simon
75 ROCHE Nicolas
76 ROELANDTS Jurgen
77 TEUNS Dylan
Trek - Segafredo
81 MOLLEMA Bauke
82 BERNARD Julien
83 DE KORT Koen
84 DEGENKOLB John
85 IRIZAR Markel
86 PANTANO Jarlinson
87 RAST Gregory
Astana Pro Team
91 FUGLSANG Jakob
92 FRAILE Omar
93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
94 HOULE Hugo
95 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
96 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
97 VALGREN Michael
Lotto Soudal
101 WELLENS Tim
102 BAK Lars Ytting
103 DE BUYST Jasper
104 DE GENDT Thomas
105 GREIPEL André
106 SIEBERG Marcel
107 WALLAYS Jelle
Groupama - FDJ
111 DÉMARE Arnaud
112 DELAGE Mickaël
113 GUARNIERI Jacopo
114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
115 LE GAC Olivier
116 MOLARD Rudy
117 SINKELDAM Ramon
Movistar Team
121 BARBERO Carlos
122 CARAPAZ Richard
123 CARRETERO Héctor
124 ERVITI Imanol
125 QUINTANA Dayer
126 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
127 SOLER Marc
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
131 BARGUIL Warren
132 BOUET Maxime
133 DELAPLACE Anthony
134 LEDANOIS Kevin
135 MOINARD Amaël
136 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
137 PICHON Laurent
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
141 GESINK Robert
142 BOOM Lars
143 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
145 LEEZER Tom
146 MARTENS Paul
147 ROOSEN Timo
Team Sunweb
151 OOMEN Sam
152 BAUHAUS Phil
153 CURVERS Roy
154 HAMILTON Chris
155 TEUNISSEN Mike
156 THEUNS Edward
157 VERVAEKE Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
161 HERRADA Jesús
162 BOUHANNI Nacer
163 EDET Nicolas
164 HERRADA José
165 LAPORTE Christophe
166 LEMOINE Cyril
167 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
171 ROLLAND Pierre
172 BRESCHEL Matti
173 CRADDOCK Lawson
174 DOCKER Mitchell
175 LANGEVELD Sebastian
176 MCLAY Daniel
177 SCULLY Thomas
Team Dimension Data
181 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
182 BERHANE Natnael
183 GIBBONS Ryan
184 KING Benjamin
185 PAUWELS Serge
186 THOMSON Jay Robert
187 VAN ZYL Johann
BORA - hansgrohe
191 BENNETT Sam
192 BAŠKA Erik
193 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
194 KONRAD Patrick
195 POLJANSKI Pawel
196 SAGAN Juraj
197 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Direct Energie
201 CALMEJANE Lilian
202 BOUDAT Thomas
203 CHAVANEL Sylvain
204 COUSIN Jérôme
205 GRELLIER Fabien
206 HIVERT Jonathan
207 TULIK Angelo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
211 COMBAUD Romain
212 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
213 EL FARES Julien
214 FERNANDEZ Delio
215 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
216 JONES Brenton
217 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10293 sec.