Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»78th Paris - Nice (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Bonduel Frans38y + 219d1939Stage 4 - Cavaillon › Nice
2 Keteleer Désiré36y + 272d1957Stage 1 - Paris › Bourges
3 Vervaecke Julien36y + 134d1936Stage 1 - Paris › Nevers
4 Tchmil Andrei36y + 45d1996Stage 6 - Vitrolles › Saint-Tropez
5 Poulidor Raymond35y + 335d1964Stage 7 - Ajaccio › Porto-Vecchio
6 Klöden Andreas35y + 261d2000Stage 6 (ITT) - Nice Col d'Eze › Mountain ITT
7 Darrigade André34y + 324d1952Stage 1 - Paris › Pougues-les-Eaux
8 Greipel André34y + 237d2015Stage 2 - Zoo Parc de Beauval › Saint-Amand-Montrond
9 Baffi Adriano34y + 221d1989Stage 7a - Mandelieu › Nice
10 Baffi Adriano34y + 221d1989Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
11 Bitossi Franco34y + 192d1971Stage 3 - Autun › Saint-Etienne
12 Coppi Fausto34y + 179d1954Stage 3 - Saint-Étienne › Vergeze
13 Henderson Gregory34y + 178d2010Stage 1 - Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines › Contres
14 Rémy Raoul34y + 137d1946Stage 1 - Choisy-le-Roi › Dijon
15 Julich Bobby34y + 108d2006Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
16 Chavanel Sylvain33y + 253d2008Stage 6 - Sisteron › Cannes
17 Van Springel Herman33y + 214d1977Stage 5b - Plan › Castellet
18 Van Springel Herman33y + 214d1977Stage 5a - Digne › Plan
19 De Vlaeminck Roger33y + 204d1981Stage 2a - Chateau-Chinon-Ville › Bourbon-Lancy
20 De Vlaeminck Roger33y + 204d1981Stage 2b (TTT) - Bourbon-Lancy › Bourbon-Lancy
21 Simoni Gilberto33y + 199d2005Stage 5 - Rognes › Toulon (Mont-Faron)
22 Voigt Jens33y + 171d2005Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
23 Jalabert Laurent33y + 103d1993Stage 7a - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Nice
24 Jalabert Laurent33y + 103d1993Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'Eze
25 Van Looy Rik33y + 81d1960Stage 5 - Saint-Étienne › Avignon
26 Wouters Joseph33y + 11d1963Stage 3b (TTT) - Etang du Plessis › - Étang du Plessis
27 Wouters Joseph33y + 11d1963Stage 3a - Saint-Honoré-les-Bains › - Montceau-les-Mines
28 Altig Rudi32y + 360d1962Stage 6 - Romans-sur-Isère › Avignon
29 Rominger Tony32y + 351d1991Stage 5 - Marseille › Mont Faron
30 Hivert Jonathan32y + 348d2018Stage 3 - Bourges › Châtel-Guyon
31 Vande Velde Christian32y + 293d2009Stage 3 - Vichy › Saint-Étienne
32 Sercu Patrick32y + 263d1977Stage 6a - Le Lavandou › Draguignan
33 Sercu Patrick32y + 263d1977Stage 6b (ITT) - Col d'Ampus › Col d'Ampus
34 Zülle Alex32y + 253d1993Prologue - Fontenay-sous-Bois › Fontenay-sous-Bois
35 Zoetemelk Joop32y + 101d1973Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
36 Zoetemelk Joop32y + 101d1973Stage 7a - Fréjus › Nice
37 Albasini Michael32y + 77d2013Stage 4 - Brioude › Saint-Vallier
38 Anquetil Jacques32y + 66d1954Stage 5 - Cannes › Nice
39 van Bon Léon32y + 41d2004Stage 2 - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin › Roanne
40 Porte Richie32y + 40d2013Stage 5 - Châteauneuf-du-Pape › La Montagne de Lure
41 Durand Jacky32y + 30d1999Stage 5 - Romans › Sisteron
42 Delisle Raymond32y + 5d1975Stage 6b - Toulon › Draguignon
43 Delisle Raymond32y + 5d1975Stage 6a (ITT) - Ollioules › Mont Faron
44 De Wilde Etienne31y + 347d1988Stage 4 - Toulon › Saint-Tropez
45 Brochard Laurent31y + 344d2000Prologue - Bois de Vincennes › Bois de Vincennes
46 den Hertog Fedor31y + 323d1978Stage 5 - La Voulte › Plan
47 Wiggins Bradley31y + 317d2012Stage 8 (ITT) - Nice › Col d'Eze
48 Valverde Alejandro31y + 315d2005Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
49 Kelly Sean31y + 292d1982Stage 3 - Vichy › Saint-etienne
50 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc31y + 281d1978Stage 6 - Plan de Campagne › Draguignan
51 Merckx Eddy31y + 270d1967Stage 2 - Toucy › Chateau-Chinon-ville
52 Baldato Fabio31y + 267d1994Stage 2 - Gien › Nevers
53 Voeckler Thomas31y + 264d2011Stage 4 - Crêches-sur-Saône › Belleville
54 Zberg Markus31y + 258d2006Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
55 Mattan Nico31y + 235d2001Prologue - Nevers › Nevers
56 Rebellin Davide31y + 214d2003Stage 2 - La Clayette › Saint-Etienne
57 Koerts Jans31y + 202d2001Stage 3 - Saint-Etienne › Villeneuve-lez-Avignon
58 Ollivier Valère31y + 174d1953Stage 3b - Vergeze › Avignon
59 Ollivier Valère31y + 174d1953Stage 3a - Saint-Étienne › Vergeze
60 Larsson Gustav Erik31y + 165d2012Prologue - Dampierre-en-Yvelines › Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
61 Carlström Kjell31y + 145d2008Stage 3 - Fleurie › Saint-Etienne
62 Genet Jean-Pierre31y + 142d1972Stage 6 - Manosque › Le Castellet
63 Boonen Tom31y + 141d2005Stage 1 - Etampes › Chabris
64 Simon François31y + 133d2000Stage 5 - Sisteron › Villeneuve-Loubet
65 Tondo Xavier31y + 128d2010Stage 6 - Peynier › Tourrettes-sur-Loup
66 Teisseire Lucien31y + 92d1946Stage 4 - Valence › Marseille
67 Sorgeloos Edgard31y + 92d1962Stage 8 - Manosque › La Ciotat
68 Mottet Charly31y + 86d1985Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
69 Mottet Charly31y + 86d1985Stage 7a - Mandelieu › Nice
70 van Petegem Peter31y + 54d2001Stage 2 - Clermont-Ferrand › Saint-Etienne
71 Ekimov Viatcheslav31y + 40d1997Stage 7a - Nice › Nice
72 Ekimov Viatcheslav31y + 40d1997Stage 7b (ITT) - Antibes › Nice
73 Dolhats Albert31y + 38d1952Stage 4 - Arles › Antibes
74 Nizzolo Giacomo31y + 38d2020Stage 2 - Chevreuse › Chalette-sur-Loing
75 Riotte Raymond31y + 29d1971Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
76 Riotte Raymond31y + 29d1971Stage 7a - Draguignan › Nice
77 Evans Cadel31y + 27d2008Stage 4 - Montélimar › Mont Ventoux
78 Geldermans Albertus30y + 361d1966Stage 5 - Bagnols-sur-Cèze › Marignane
79 Richard Pascal30y + 360d1994Stage 5 - Saint-Étienne › Vaujany
80 Colom Antonio30y + 309d2009Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
81 Thaler Klaus-Peter30y + 301d1980Stage 5 - Saint Etienne › Villard-de-Lans
82 Van Den Haute Ferdi30y + 262d1983Stage 5 - Miramas › La Seyne
83 Idée Émile30y + 240d1951Stage 4b - Vergèze › Aix-en-Provence
84 Idée Émile30y + 240d1951Stage 4a - Privas › Vergèze
85 Kirsipuu Jaan30y + 233d1999Stage 2 - Sens › Nevers
86 Van Linden Rik30y + 228d1973Stage 3 - Chalon-sur-Saône › Saint Etienne
87 Capelle Christophe30y + 214d1998Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
88 Annaert Jean-Claude30y + 200d1966Stage 2b - Montceau-les-Mines › Mâcon
89 Annaert Jean-Claude30y + 200d1966Stage 2a - Avallon › Montceau-les-Mines
90 Boardman Chris30y + 193d1996Stage 8a - Nice › Nice
91 Boardman Chris30y + 193d1996Stage 8b (ITT) - Antibes › Nice
92 Lemarie Raymond30y + 192d1938Stage 3 - Saint-Étienne › Orange
93 Nilsson Sven-Åke30y + 182d1979Stage 4 - Oullins › Saint Etienne
94 Vinokourov Alexandre30y + 180d2002Stage 4 - Pertuis › Toulon (Mont Faron)
95 Gauthier Bernard30y + 172d1955Stage 2 - Nevers › Saint-Étienne
96 Poels Wout30y + 158d2018Stage 4 (ITT) - La Fouillouse › Saint-Étienne
97 Knudsen Knut30y + 151d1981Prologue - Meaux › Meaux
98 Vila Francisco Javier30y + 149d2006Stage 3 - Julienas › Saint-Etienne
99 Millar David30y + 66d2007Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
100 Nazon Jean-Patrick30y + 53d2007Stage 1 - Cloyes-sur-le-loir › Buzançais
101 Hushovd Thor30y + 51d2008Prologue - Amilly › Amilly
102 Desmet Armand30y + 47d1961Stage 1 - Montgeron › Avallon
103 Izagirre Ion30y + 41d2019Stage 8 - Nice › Nice
104 Quintana Nairo30y + 39d2020Stage 7 - Nice › Valdeblore La Colmiane
105 Vannitsen Willy30y + 34d1958Stage 2 - Auxerre › Vichy
106 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine30y + 14d1994Stage 3 - Nevers › Clermont-Ferrand
107 Vervaecke Félicien30y + 3d1935Stage 5b - Toulon › Cannes
108 Vervaecke Félicien30y + 3d1935Stage 5a (ITT) - Marseille › Toulon
109 Bobet Louison30y + 2d1951Stage 2 - Nevers › Saint-Étienne
110 Poblet Miguel29y + 361d1958Stage 5b - Vergèze › Montpellier
111 Poblet Miguel29y + 361d1958Stage 5a (ITT) - Uzès › Vergèze
112 Bernard Jean-François29y + 318d1987Stage 4 - Miramas › Mont Faron
113 Janssen Jan29y + 299d1965Stage 3b (TTT) - Montceau-les-Mines › Etang du plessis
114 Janssen Jan29y + 299d1965Stage 3a - Château-Chinon › Montceau-les-Mines
115 Saligari Marco29y + 296d1995Stage 6 - Avignon › Marseille
116 Hamburger Bo29y + 289d2000Stage 3 - Trévoux › St-Etienne
117 van der Poel Adrie29y + 268d1981Stage 3 - Bourbon-Lancy › Saint-etienne
118 McEwen Robbie29y + 266d2002Stage 2 - Moulins › Belleville
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05033 sec.