-
2019
»
«

2020»78th Paris - Nice (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
  • Nationality
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Bonduel Frans38y + 219d1946Stage 2 - Dijon › Roanne
2 Keteleer Désiré36y + 272d1957Stage 1 - Paris › Bourges
3 Vervaecke Julien36y + 134d1936Stage 1 - Paris › Nevers
4 Tchmil Andrei36y + 45d1999Stage 1 - Nangis › Sens
5 Poulidor Raymond35y + 335d1972Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
6 Klöden Andreas35y + 261d2011Stage 5 - Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise › Vernoux-en-Vivarais
7 Darrigade André34y + 324d1964Stage 5 - Saint-Étienne › Bollène
8 Greipel André34y + 237d2017Stage 5 - Quincié-en-Beaujolais › Bourg-de-Péage
9 Baffi Adriano34y + 221d1997Stage 6 - Saint-André-les-Alpes › Antibes
10 Bitossi Franco34y + 192d1975Stage 3 - Cuisery › Saint Etienne
11 Coppi Fausto34y + 179d1954Stage 3 - Saint-Étienne › Vergeze
12 Henderson Gregory34y + 178d2011Stage 2 - Montfort l’Amaury › Amilly
13 Rémy Raoul34y + 137d1954Stage 1 - Paris › Nevers
14 Julich Bobby34y + 108d2006Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
15 Chavanel Sylvain33y + 253d2013Stage 6 - Manosque › Nice
16 Van Springel Herman33y + 214d1977Stage 5b - Plan › Castellet
17 De Vlaeminck Roger33y + 204d1981Stage 4 - Bollène › Miramas
18 Simoni Gilberto33y + 199d2005Stage 5 - Rognes › Toulon (Mont-Faron)
19 Voigt Jens33y + 171d2005Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
20 Jalabert Laurent33y + 103d2002Stage 3 - Saint-Etienne › Saint-Etienne
21 Van Looy Rik33y + 81d1967Stage 4 - - Saint Etienne › Bollène
22 Wouters Joseph33y + 11d1963Stage 3b (TTT) - Etang du Plessis › - Étang du Plessis
23 Altig Rudi32y + 360d1970Stage 5 - Bollène › Plan-de-Cuques
24 Rominger Tony32y + 351d1994Stage 8a - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Nice
25 Hivert Jonathan32y + 348d2018Stage 3 - Bourges › Châtel-Guyon
26 Vande Velde Christian32y + 293d2009Stage 3 - Vichy › Saint-Étienne
27 Sercu Patrick32y + 263d1977Stage 7a - Draguignan › Nice
28 Zülle Alex32y + 253d2001Stage 4 - Tarascon › Sisteron
29 Zoetemelk Joop32y + 101d1979Stage 7a - Mandelieu › Nice
30 Albasini Michael32y + 77d2013Stage 4 - Brioude › Saint-Vallier
31 Anquetil Jacques32y + 66d1966Stage 8b - Draguignan › Nice
32 van Bon Léon32y + 41d2004Stage 2 - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin › Roanne
33 Porte Richie32y + 40d2017Stage 7 - Nice › Col de la Couillole
34 Durand Jacky32y + 30d1999Stage 5 - Romans › Sisteron
35 Delisle Raymond32y + 5d1975Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
36 De Wilde Etienne31y + 347d1990Stage 1 - Orléans › Nevers
37 Brochard Laurent31y + 344d2000Prologue - Bois de Vincennes › Bois de Vincennes
38 den Hertog Fedor31y + 323d1978Stage 5 - La Voulte › Plan
39 Wiggins Bradley31y + 317d2012Stage 8 (ITT) - Nice › Col d'Eze
40 Valverde Alejandro31y + 315d2012Stage 3 - Vierzon › Lac de Vassivière
41 Kelly Sean31y + 292d1988Stage 6a - Mandelieu › Nice
42 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc31y + 281d1987Prologue - Paris › Paris
43 Merckx Eddy31y + 270d1977Stage 4 - Vaison-la-Romaine › Digne
44 Baldato Fabio31y + 267d2000Stage 2 - Nevers › Belleville
45 Voeckler Thomas31y + 264d2011Stage 8 - Nice › Nice
46 Zberg Markus31y + 258d2006Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
47 Mattan Nico31y + 235d2003Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
48 Rebellin Davide31y + 214d2003Stage 2 - La Clayette › Saint-Etienne
49 Koerts Jans31y + 202d2001Stage 3 - Saint-Etienne › Villeneuve-lez-Avignon
50 Ollivier Valère31y + 174d1953Stage 3b - Vergeze › Avignon
51 Larsson Gustav Erik31y + 165d2012Prologue - Dampierre-en-Yvelines › Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
52 Carlström Kjell31y + 145d2008Stage 3 - Fleurie › Saint-Etienne
53 Genet Jean-Pierre31y + 142d1972Stage 6 - Manosque › Le Castellet
54 Boonen Tom31y + 141d2012Stage 2 - Mantes-la-Jolie › Orléans
55 Simon François31y + 133d2000Stage 5 - Sisteron › Villeneuve-Loubet
56 Tondo Xavier31y + 128d2010Stage 6 - Peynier › Tourrettes-sur-Loup
57 Sorgeloos Edgard31y + 92d1962Stage 8 - Manosque › La Ciotat
58 Teisseire Lucien31y + 92d1951Stage 1 - Paris › Nevers
59 Mottet Charly31y + 86d1994Stage 7 - Toulon › Mandelieu-la-Napoule
60 van Petegem Peter31y + 54d2001Stage 2 - Clermont-Ferrand › Saint-Etienne
61 Ekimov Viatcheslav31y + 40d1997Stage 7a - Nice › Nice
62 Dolhats Albert31y + 38d1952Stage 4 - Arles › Antibes
63 Nizzolo Giacomo31y + 38d2020Stage 2 - Chevreuse › Chalette-sur-Loing
64 Riotte Raymond31y + 29d1971Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
65 Evans Cadel31y + 27d2008Stage 4 - Montélimar › Mont Ventoux
66 Geldermans Albertus30y + 361d1966Stage 5 - Bagnols-sur-Cèze › Marignane
67 Richard Pascal30y + 360d1995Stage 7 - Brignoles › Mandelieu-la-Napoule
68 Colom Antonio30y + 309d2009Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
69 Thaler Klaus-Peter30y + 301d1980Stage 5 - Saint Etienne › Villard-de-Lans
70 Van Den Haute Ferdi30y + 262d1983Stage 5 - Miramas › La Seyne
71 Idée Émile30y + 240d1951Stage 4b - Vergèze › Aix-en-Provence
72 Kirsipuu Jaan30y + 233d2000Stage 1 - Sens › Nevers
73 Van Linden Rik30y + 228d1980Stage 7a - Mandelieu › Nice
74 Capelle Christophe30y + 213d1998Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
75 Annaert Jean-Claude30y + 200d1966Stage 2b - Montceau-les-Mines › Mâcon
76 Boardman Chris30y + 193d1999Prologue - Boulogne-Billancourt › Paris
77 Nilsson Sven-Åke30y + 182d1982Stage 2 - Avallon › Montlucon
78 Vinokourov Alexandre30y + 180d2004Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
79 Gauthier Bernard30y + 172d1955Stage 2 - Nevers › Saint-Étienne
80 Poels Wout30y + 158d2018Stage 4 (ITT) - La Fouillouse › Saint-Étienne
81 Knudsen Knut30y + 151d1981Prologue - Meaux › Meaux
82 Vila Francisco Javier30y + 149d2006Stage 3 - Julienas › Saint-Etienne
83 Millar David30y + 66d2007Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
84 Nazon Jean-Patrick30y + 53d2007Stage 1 - Cloyes-sur-le-loir › Buzançais
85 Hushovd Thor30y + 51d2008Prologue - Amilly › Amilly
86 Desmet Armand30y + 47d1961Stage 1 - Montgeron › Avallon
87 Izagirre Ion30y + 41d2019Stage 8 - Nice › Nice
88 Quintana Nairo30y + 39d2020Stage 7 - Nice › Valdeblore La Colmiane
89 Vannitsen Willy30y + 34d1965Stage 5 - Bourg-Argental › Bollene
90 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine30y + 14d1994Stage 8a - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Nice
91 Vervaecke Félicien30y + 3d1937Stage 5b - Toulon › Cannes
92 Bobet Louison30y + 2d1955Stage 3 - Saint-Étienne › Vergeze
93 Poblet Miguel29y + 361d1958Stage 5b - Vergèze › Montpellier
94 Bernard Jean-François29y + 318d1992Stage 7a - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Nice
95 Janssen Jan29y + 299d1970Stage 6 - Plan-de-Cuques › Hyères
96 Saligari Marco29y + 296d1995Stage 6 - Avignon › Marseille
97 Hamburger Bo29y + 289d2000Stage 3 - Trévoux › St-Etienne
98 van der Poel Adrie29y + 268d1989Stage 6 - Saint-Tropez › Mandelieu
99 McEwen Robbie29y + 266d2002Stage 7 - Nice › Nice
100 Louyet Léon29y + 257d1936Stage 4 - Avignon › Marseille