-
2019
»
«

2020»78th Paris - Nice (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Platel Albert19y + 239d1953Stage 2 - Bourbon-l'Archambault › Saint-Etienne
2 Sagan Peter20y + 43d2010Stage 3 - Saint-Junien › Aurillac
3 Anquetil Jacques20y + 65d1954Stage 5 - Cannes › Nice
4 Duyndam Leo20y + 66d1968Stage 1 - Athis-Mons › Blois
5 Chaurin Jean-François20y + 140d1982Stage 1 - Châlons-du-Maine › Montereau
6 Van Sweevelt Valère20y + 330d1968Stage 3 - Nevers › Marcigny
7 Heulot Stephane20y + 360d1992Stage 6 - Toulon › Mandelieu-la-Napoule
8 Vanderaerden Eric21y + 26d1983Prologue - Issy-les-Moulineaux › Issy-les-Moulineaux
9 Schepens Julien21y + 85d1957Stage 2 - Bourges › Moulins
10 Venturelli Romeo21y + 96d1960Stage 6b (ITT) - Vergèze › Nimes
11 Venturelli Romeo21y + 96d1960Stage 6a - Avignon › Vergeze
12 Roche Stephen21y + 111d1981Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'éze
13 Roche Stephen21y + 111d1981Stage 7a - La Seyne-sur-Mer › Nice
14 Puppo Henri21y + 113d1935Stage 3 - Saint-Étienne › Avignon
15 Guyot Bernard21y + 116d1967Stage 8 (ITT) - Antibes › Nice
16 Maes Romain21y + 212d1934Stage 4 - Avignon › Marseille
17 Merckx Eddy21y + 265d1967Stage 2 - Toucy › Chateau-Chinon-ville
18 van der Poel Adrie21y + 271d1981Stage 3 - Bourbon-Lancy › Saint-etienne
19 Samyn José21y + 309d1968Stage 8b (ITT) - Antibes › nice
20 Samyn José21y + 309d1968Stage 8a - Toulon › Antibes
21 David Wilfried21y + 327d1968Stage 7 - Marignane › Toulon
22 Spruyt Jos22y + 20d1965Stage 8 - Draguignan › Nice
23 De Wolf Dirk22y + 58d1983Stage 6 - La Seyne › Mandelieu
24 Cogan Pierre22y + 73d1936Stage 7 - Cannes › Nice
25 Kappes Andreas22y + 80d1988Stage 6a - Mandelieu › Nice
26 Kappes Andreas22y + 80d1988Stage 6b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
27 Mottet Charly22y + 85d1985Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
28 Mottet Charly22y + 85d1985Stage 7a - Mandelieu › Nice
29 Lilholt Søren22y + 168d1988Stage 2 - Saint Etienne › Valreas
30 Hofland Moreno22y + 192d2014Stage 2 - Rambouillet › Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche
31 Sels Ward22y + 195d1964Stage 1 - Fontainebleau › Auxerre
32 Danneels Gustaaf22y + 195d1936Stage 3 - Saint Etienne › Avignon
33 Laurent Michel22y + 217d1976Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
34 Laurent Michel22y + 217d1976Stage 7a - Seillans › Nice
35 Bouhanni Nacer22y + 223d2013Stage 1 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye › Nemours
36 Gaida Alfred22y + 234d1974Stage 6b - Toulon › Draguignan
37 Gaida Alfred22y + 234d1974Stage 6a (ITT) - Carqueiranne › Mont faron
38 Leman Eric22y + 239d1969Stage 3b - Saint Etienne › Saint Etienne
39 Leman Eric22y + 239d1969Stage 3a - Paray-le-Monial › Saint Etienne
40 Vanden Berghen Willy22y + 252d1962Stage 3b - Étang du Plessis › Étang du Plessis
41 Vanden Berghen Willy22y + 252d1962Stage 3a (TTT) - Étang du Plessis › Étang du Plessis
42 Van De Kerckhove Bernard22y + 252d1964Stage 8b (ITT) - Olmeta-di-Tuda › Bastia
43 Van De Kerckhove Bernard22y + 252d1964Stage 8a - Porto-Vecchio › Bastia
44 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc22y + 284d1978Stage 6 - Plan de Campagne › Draguignan
45 Martínez Daniel Felipe22y + 325d2019Stage 7 - Nice › Col de Turini
46 Lesueur Raoul22y + 335d1935Stage 5b - Toulon › Cannes
47 Lesueur Raoul22y + 335d1935Stage 5a (ITT) - Marseille › Toulon
48 Darrigade André22y + 336d1952Stage 1 - Paris › Pougues-les-Eaux
49 Pelier Joël22y + 350d1985Stage 4b (TTT) - Bédoin › Carpentras
50 Pelier Joël22y + 350d1985Stage 4a - Donzère › Bedoin
51 Casagranda Stefano22y + 357d1996Stage 5 - Millau › Millau
52 Wojtinek Bruno22y + 363d1986Stage 1 - limeil › Brevannes
53 Desvages André22y + 365d1967Stage 5 - Bollène › Marignane
54 Anderson Phil23y + 5d1981Stage 6 - La Seyne-sur-Mer › La Seyne-sur-Mer
55 Vannitsen Willy23y + 31d1958Stage 2 - Auxerre › Vichy
56 Lapébie Roger23y + 51d1934Stage 2 - Nevers › Lyon
57 Contini Silvano23y + 56d1981Stage 1 - Joigny › Chateau-Chinon-Ville
58 Sánchez Luis León23y + 113d2007Stage 6 - Brignoles › Cannes
59 van Vliet Leo23y + 114d1979Stage 2 - Montbard › Besancon
60 Melckenbeeck Frans23y + 117d1964Stage 4 - Montceau-les-Mines › Saint-Étienne
61 Vandenbroucke Frank23y + 122d1998Prologue - Suresnes › Paris
62 Armstrong Lance23y + 172d1995Stage 5 - Murat › Saint-Étienne
63 Ponzini Renato23y + 185d1956Stage 5 - Manosque › Nice
64 Lutsenko Alexey23y + 185d2016Stage 5 - Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux › Salon-de-Provence
65 Mahé François23y + 192d1954Stage 4 - Nîmes › Cannes
66 Masson Emile23y + 197d1939Stage 2 - Nevers › Saint etienne
67 Caritoux Éric23y + 207d1984Stage 4a - Orange › Mont ventoux
68 Caritoux Éric23y + 207d1984Stage 4b - Sault › Miramas
69 Reynés Vicente23y + 222d2005Stage 3 - Thiers › Craponne-sur-Arzon
70 Van Linden Rik23y + 228d1973Stage 3 - Chalon-sur-Saône › Saint Etienne
71 Saint Gérard23y + 242d1959Stage 7 - Menton › Ventimiglia
72 Rue Gerard23y + 246d1989Stage 5 - Toulon › Saint-tropez
73 Basso Marino23y + 288d1969Stage 7a - Draguignan › Nice
74 Basso Marino23y + 288d1969Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
75 Rodríguez Joaquim23y + 307d2003Stage 6 - Toulon › Cannes
76 Dancelli Michele23y + 310d1966Stage 7 - L'Île-Rousse › Ajaccio
77 Castaing Francis23y + 323d1983Stage 2 - Bourbon-Lancy › Saint-Etienne
78 Diot Maurice23y + 326d1946Stage 5 - Marseille › Nice
79 Debenne René23y + 334d1938Stage 4 - Orange › Marseille
80 Daems Emile23y + 340d1962Stage 2b - Château-Chinon › Montceau-les-mines
81 Daems Emile23y + 340d1962Stage 2a (ITT) - Pouilly-sur-Loire › Château-Chinon
82 Cancellara Fabian23y + 357d2005Stage 4 - Saint-Peray › Montélimar
83 Grosskost Charly24y + 2d1968Prologue - Athis-Mons › Athis-Mons
84 Velly Joseph24y + 3d1962Stage 5b - Saint-Étienne › Romans-sur-Isère
85 Velly Joseph24y + 3d1962Stage 5a - Saint-Étienne › Saint-Étienne
86 Posthuma Joost24y + 4d2005Stage 6 - La Crau › Cannes
87 Maertens Freddy24y + 23d1976Prologue - Aulnay-sous-Bois › Aulnay-sous-Bois
88 Cimatti Marco24y + 27d1937Stage 4a - Orange › Cavaillon
89 Cimatti Marco24y + 27d1937Stage 4b - Cavaillon › Marseille
90 Bocklant Willy24y + 43d1965Stage 2 - Troyes › Château-Chinon
91 Bertaz Roger24y + 58d1953Stage 1 - Paris › Bourbon-l'Archambault
92 Bobrik Vladislav24y + 65d1995Stage 8a - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Nice
93 Bobrik Vladislav24y + 65d1995Stage 8b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'Eze
94 Boom Lars24y + 67d2010Prologue - Montfort l'Amaury › Montfort l'Amaury
95 Wolfshohl Rolf24y + 79d1963Stage 7 - Ajaccio › Bastia
96 Contador Alberto24y + 99d2007Stage 4 - Maurs La Jolie › Mende
97 Talansky Andrew24y + 103d2013Stage 3 - Châtel-Guyon › Brioude
98 Jalabert Laurent24y + 104d1993Stage 7a - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Nice
99 Jalabert Laurent24y + 104d1993Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'Eze
100 Pella Adriano24y + 106d1970Stage 8b (ITT) - Nice › La turbie
101 Pella Adriano24y + 106d1970Stage 8a - Seillans › Nice
102 García Cortina Iván24y + 111d2020Stage 3 - Chalette-sur-Loing › La Châtre
103 Gutiérrez Alfonso24y + 112d1986Stage 7a - Mandelieu › Nice
104 Gutiérrez Alfonso24y + 112d1986Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
105 De Gendt Thomas24y + 120d2011Stage 1 - Houdan › Houdan
106 Goss Matthew24y + 123d2011Stage 3 - Cosne Cours sur Loire › Nuits Saint Georges
107 Thurau Dietrich24y + 123d1979Stage 5 - Pierrelatte › Vitrolles
108 Dierickx André24y + 136d1972Stage 4b (TTT) - Valence › Valence
109 Dierickx André24y + 136d1972Stage 4a - Saint-Étienne › Valence
110 Vanconingsloo Georges24y + 139d1965Stage 7 - Marseille › Draguignan
111 Boonen Tom24y + 143d2005Stage 1 - Etampes › Chabris
112 De Witte Ronald24y + 146d1971Stage 6 - Saint-Rémy-de-Provence › Draguignan
113 Betancur Carlos24y + 151d2014Stage 5 - Crêches-sur-Saône › Rive-de-Gier
114 Matthews Michael24y + 166d2015Stage 3 - Saint-Amand-Montrond › Saint-Pourcain-sur-Sioule
115 Planckaert Eddy24y + 169d1983Stage 1 - Gien › Bourbon-Lancy
116 Dignef Antoon24y + 169d1935Stage 2 - Dijon › Saint-Étienne
117 Esclassan Jacques24y + 190d1973Stage 2a - Auxerre › Saulieu
118 Esclassan Jacques24y + 190d1973Stage 2b - Saulieu › Chalon-sur-Saône
119 Démare Arnaud24y + 194d2016Stage 1 - Condé-sur-Vesgre › Vendôme
120 Yates Simon24y + 215d2017Stage 6 - Aubagne › Fayence
121 Peelman Eddy24y + 221d1972Stage 7b (ITT) - Nice › Col d'eze
122 Peelman Eddy24y + 221d1972Stage 7a - Hyères › Nice
123 Prim Tommy24y + 222d1980Stage 2 - Auxerre › Chateau-Chinon-Ville
124 Oosterbosch Bert24y + 224d1982Prologue - Luigné › Luigné