2019
2021
«
»
2020»78th

Paris - Nice

(2.UWT)
2020»Stage 7 (Final)»NiceValdeblore La Colmiane(166.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+1:3011 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic60504:27:01
22+0:1893 BENOOT TiesjTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb25300:46
0:46
35+1:2421 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ10180:56
0:56
43+0:59101 HIGUITA SergioEF Pro Cycling22EF Pro Cycling13,,
0:56
54+1:166 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo10,,
0:56
61+0:0037 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe70:58
0:58
712+6:3775 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:19
1:19
88+2:16104 KANGERT TanelEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling31:22
1:22
919+12:4451 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale21:32
1:32
107+2:0327 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ1,,
1:32
1125+19:0964 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal1:48
1:48
1210+4:3698 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb2:10
2:10
139+3:3934 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3:36
3:36
1441+36:041 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo3:40
3:40
1550+44:0197 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb3:54
3:54
1622+17:12151 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
3:54
1711+5:36154 DOUBEY FabienCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert3:58
3:58
1817+11:3665 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal4:44
4:44
1913+8:107 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
4:44
2018+12:0125 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
4:44
2135+31:003 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo5:40
5:40
2221+16:2757 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale6:04
6:04
2315+10:3645 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step6:35
6:35
2414+8:5761 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal7:06
7:06
2537+31:50143 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence7:31
7:31
2638+32:0194 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb7:50
7:50
2724+18:20126 KREUZIGER RomanNTT Pro Cycling33NTT Pro Cycling8:10
8:10
2820+13:1448 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:10
2940+35:25166 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM9:19
9:19
3057+55:23163 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
9:19
3131+26:5944 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:19
3216+11:0041 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step9:56
9:56
3323+17:3492 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
9:56
3432+27:5512 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:56
3529+26:5623 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ12:27
12:27
3661+57:1795 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb13:07
13:07
3748+41:5273 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:40
13:40
3844+40:03102 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling14:19
14:19
3960+57:1262 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal14:59
14:59
4047+41:31123 GIBBONS RyanNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling,,
14:59
4142+38:3678 VERMOTE JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:59
4230+26:5642 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:59
4346+41:3022 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
14:59
4443+39:4718 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:59
4533+30:44168 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
14:59
4636+31:32155 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
14:59
4759+56:55118 VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
14:59
4827+22:53125 VALGREN MichaelNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling,,
14:59
4951+44:0216 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:59
5028+26:4052 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale17:03
17:03
5139+34:5824 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ17:34
17:34
5249+43:24147 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence18:49
18:49
5352+45:1147 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:49
5426+19:2091 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb19:08
19:08
5534+30:5535 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:08
5658+56:50116 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie19:10
19:10
5753+45:368 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo19:27
19:27
5856+54:1676 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:56
21:56
5954+51:5572 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:56
6055+52:53148 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
21:56
6145+40:13144 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
21:56
DNF53 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF164 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF38 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF146 RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF114 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF15 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF46 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF105 SCULLY TomEF Pro Cycling30EF Pro Cycling-
DNF67 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal-
DNF152 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF117 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF26 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ-
DNF77 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF58 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF156 VAN POPPEL BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF122 CAMPENAERTS VictorNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling-
DNF28 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ-
DNF107 VANMARCKE SepEF Pro Cycling31EF Pro Cycling-
DNF74 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF55 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF158 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF31 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF124 GOGL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling26NTT Pro Cycling-
DNF111 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF4 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo-
DNF54 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF161 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF36 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF145 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF113 HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF14 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNS68 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal-
DNS2 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo-
DNS127 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling-
DNS131 POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNS133 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNS138 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-37 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe500250 27:14:23..
22-93 BENOOT TiesjTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb4001900:18
0:18
..
33-101 HIGUITA SergioEF Pro Cycling22EF Pro Cycling3251600:59
0:59
..
46▲26 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo2751401:16
1:16
..
58▲321 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ2251201:24
1:24
..
612▲611 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic1751101:30
1:30
..
77-27 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ1501002:03
2:03
..
89▲1104 KANGERT TanelEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling125902:16
2:16
..
94▼534 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe100803:39
3:39
..
1014▲498 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb85704:36
4:36
..
1111-154 DOUBEY FabienCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert70605:36
5:36
..
1219▲775 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60556:37
6:37
..
1316▲37 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo50508:10
8:10
..
1413▼161 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal40458:57
8:57
..
1517▲245 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step354010:36
10:36
..
1610▼641 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step303611:00
11:00
..
1720▲365 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal303211:36
11:36
..
1821▲325 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ302812:01
12:01
..
1927▲851 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale302412:44
12:44
..
2018▼248 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step302013:14
13:14
..
2126▲557 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale201816:27
16:27
..
2231▲9151 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert201617:12
17:12
..
2322▼192 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb201417:34
17:34
..
2425▲1126 KREUZIGER RomanNTT Pro Cycling33NTT Pro Cycling201218:20
18:20
..
2538▲1364 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal201019:09
19:09
..
265▼2191 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb20919:20
19:20
..
2723▼4125 VALGREN MichaelNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling20822:53
22:53
..
2824▼452 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale20726:40
26:40
..
2933▲423 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ20626:56
26:56
..
3029▼142 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step205,,
26:56
..
3139▲844 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step10526:59
26:59
..
3240▲812 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic10527:55
27:55
..
3335▲2168 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM10530:44
30:44
..
3428▼635 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10530:55
30:55
..
3551▲163 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo10531:00
31:00
..
3636-155 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert10531:32
31:32
..
3747▲10143 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence10531:50
31:50
..
3846▲894 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb10532:01
32:01
..
3937▼224 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ10534:58
34:58
..
4053▲13166 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM10535:25
35:25
..
4167▲261 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo10536:04
36:04
..
4245▲378 VERMOTE JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10538:36
38:36
..
4349▲618 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic10539:47
39:47
..
4452▲8102 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling10540:03
40:03
..
4541▼4144 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence10540:13
40:13
..
4656▲1022 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ10541:30
41:30
..
4757▲10123 GIBBONS RyanNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling10541:31
41:31
..
4859▲1173 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10541:52
41:52
..
4948▼1147 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence10543:24
43:24
..
5078▲2897 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb10544:01
44:01
..
5162▲1116 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic5544:02
44:02
..
5255▲347 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step5545:11
45:11
..
5354▲18 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo5545:36
45:36
..
5463▲972 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5551:55
51:55
..
5564▲9148 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence5552:53
52:53
..
5666▲1076 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3554:16
54:16
..
5790▲33163 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3555:23
55:23
..
5875▲17116 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie3556:50
56:50
..
5981▲22118 VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3556:55
56:55
..
6084▲2462 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal3557:12
57:12
..
6187▲2695 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb557:17
57:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲193 BENOOT TiesjTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb43+12
21▼137 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe38+5
34▲1101 HIGUITA SergioEF Pro Cycling22EF Pro Cycling28+7
45▲141 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step22+2
533▲2811 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic16+15
66-91 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb16-
77-98 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb15-
813▲56 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo15+6
98▼1155 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert14-
1021▲1121 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ13+9
119▼294 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb13-
1212-42 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
1317▲464 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal10+3
1414-7 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo9-
1515-45 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
1626▲1075 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+4
1728▲1151 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale6+4
1824▲673 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+1
1925▲627 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ4+1
2020-34 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe4-
2122▲165 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal4-
22▼22102 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling3+3
2323-144 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence3-
24▼24104 KANGERT TanelEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling3+3
2527▲223 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ3-
2634▲812 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic1-
27▼271 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-101 HIGUITA SergioEF Pro Cycling22EF Pro Cycling 27:15:22
22-57 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale15:28
15:28
33-42 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step25:57
25:57
46▲294 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb31:02
31:02
57▲218 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic38:48
38:48
65▼1144 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence39:14
39:14
712▲597 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb43:02
43:02
88-72 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50:56
50:56
913▲4163 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM54:24
54:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-73 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53+24
24▲293 BENOOT TiesjTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb19+8
3▼364 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal18+18
411▲741 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step16+12
55-76 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+6
6▼611 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
76▼198 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb8-
87▼1144 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence7-
912▲36 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo6+3
10▼1021 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ6+6
11▼1157 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1219▲7101 HIGUITA SergioEF Pro Cycling22EF Pro Cycling5+4
139▼451 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale5-
1413▼142 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
15▼15102 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling3+3
1615▼1118 VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3-
17▼1737 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2+2
1816▼2143 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence2-
19▼1975 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
2021▲123 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1-
2122▲112 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic1-
2220▼235 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1-
2323-95 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebWT 81:52:39
22- Groupama - FDJWT3:25
3:25
34▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT9:19
9:19
46▲2 Lotto SoudalWT15:31
15:31
57▲2 EF Pro CyclingWT19:17
19:17
63▼3 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT21:06
21:06
75▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT24:38
24:38
88- Circus - Wanty GobertPRT30:51
30:51
910▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT33:41
33:41
1011▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT43:03
43:03
119▼2 NTT Pro CyclingWT46:56
46:56
1212- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT48:28
48:28
1314▲1 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT1:25:14
1:25:14
1416▲2 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT1:31:46
1:31:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    9

Race profile