2020
«
»
2021»79th

Paris-Nice

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 7»Le BrocValdeblore La Colmiane(119.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma60503:09:18
211+2:24167 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious25300:02
0:02
32+0:521 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe10180:05
0:05
46+1:34135 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange130:08
0:08
53+1:1161 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech100:10
0:10
65+1:3411 BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM27Team DSM7,,
0:10
77+2:06121 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:15
0:15
84+1:1564 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech3,,
0:15
913+2:3396 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal20:22
0:22
1016+2:4914 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM10:27
0:27
118+2:0734 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:27
129+2:10164 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious0:35
0:35
1315+2:4147 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers0:38
0:38
1414+2:36145 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team0:40
0:40
1517+2:50101 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic0:53
0:53
1612+2:26146 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:53
1720+3:22201 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:59
0:59
1810+2:21181 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:03
1:03
1919+3:1851 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS33Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:14
1:14
2026+4:0526 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:27
1:27
2125+4:01161 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious29Bahrain - Victorious1:37
1:37
2218+3:13171 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie1:42
1:42
2323+3:53191 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation1:48
1:48
2421+3:2366 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech1:52
1:52
2522+3:2781 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
1:52
2629+6:0332 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:52
2727+4:12217 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:57
1:57
2824+3:59123 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:02
2:02
2928+5:0153 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:14
2:14
3032+10:2473 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo4:13
4:13
3130+7:29141 JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team4:30
4:30
3231+8:4572 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo4:34
4:34
3344+21:3063 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:34
3466+31:52186 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
4:34
3534+14:5336 OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma5:33
5:33
3633+14:45187 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team35Movistar Team5:46
5:46
3737+16:14144 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team7:53
7:53
3835+15:05182 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
7:53
3940+19:15225 SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
7:53
4039+18:29202 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8:26
8:26
4155+27:2946 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
8:26
4250+25:15152 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:26
4374+36:0552 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:26
4438+17:4924 EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo35EF Education - Nippo,,
8:26
4548+24:3865 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech9:29
9:29
4642+20:5767 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:29
4754+26:5444 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:29
4849+25:116 POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe11:07
11:07
4951+25:27147 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team12:01
12:01
5043+21:10143 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:01
5152+26:24126 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:03
12:03
5246+23:5475 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo12:41
12:41
5380+37:3277 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
12:41
5459+29:53196 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation13:26
13:26
5569+32:51212 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM13:45
13:45
5665+31:31213 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
13:45
5773+36:0292 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal13:55
13:55
5886+39:40224 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:55
5936+16:04112 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:55
6045+21:35154 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates17:18
17:18
6177+36:384 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:18
62104+46:45173 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie17:31
17:31
6360+30:3076 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
17:31
6468+32:34114 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:31
6558+29:25115 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:31
6692+42:39142 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:31
6787+40:3154 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
17:31
6861+30:49107 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:31
6956+28:00117 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:31
7089+41:06207 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:31
71105+46:46226 THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:31
72112+51:0542 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:31
73114+52:07165 HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious29Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:31
7453+26:2443 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:31
75109+48:4074 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo18:14
18:14
7657+28:12157 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates18:19
18:19
7741+20:56131 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange30Team BikeExchange,,
18:19
7863+31:16132 DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
18:19
79103+46:27162 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
18:19
8090+42:1193 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal19:46
19:46
81127+59:54195 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
19:46
82107+47:3797 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
19:46
8367+32:2991 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
19:46
8476+36:24211 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
19:46
85106+47:2983 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
19:46
8697+45:46156 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
19:46
8784+39:2755 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
19:46
88118+54:59223 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
19:46
89101+46:11183 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team,,
19:46
9088+40:58103 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
19:46
9196+45:3013 EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
19:46
9295+44:23113 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:46
9372+35:0682 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
19:46
9470+33:4121 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
19:46
9598+45:51185 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
19:46
9681+38:09175 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
19:46
9785+39:36122 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
19:46
9864+31:29204 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
19:46
9971+34:41166 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious,,
19:46
100136+1:11:0317 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM,,
19:46
10191+42:2316 PEDERSEN CasperTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
19:46
10278+37:12124 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:41
20:41
103108+48:34125 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
20:41
104115+53:0727 RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo21:10
21:10
105128+1:00:46194 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
21:10
10662+31:0195 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
21:10
107135+1:08:14206 VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
21:10
10847+24:03153 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
21:10
109116+53:20197 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
21:10
110122+57:33137 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange,,
21:10
11179+37:22203 KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
21:10
112132+1:03:27222 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
21:10
11383+39:08172 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie,,
21:10
11494+44:15106 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:10
115100+46:04151 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates,,
21:10
116125+58:57163 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:10
11775+36:1323 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
21:10
118129+1:01:0812 BOL CeesTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
21:10
119121+57:067 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:10
120117+53:5284 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
21:10
121110+48:50127 WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:10
12293+43:2285 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
21:10
123102+46:18216 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM38B&B Hotels p/b KTM21:25
21:25
124131+1:03:073 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe21:35
21:35
125130+1:02:495 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe21:58
21:58
126123+57:572 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:58
127119+55:41105 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic22:23
22:23
12899+45:58111 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step23:33
23:33
129133+1:03:55184 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
23:33
130137+1:13:03215 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM24:48
24:48
131111+50:41116 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step24:56
24:56
132124+58:3271 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
24:56
133120+55:4437 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
24:56
13482+38:57214 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM25:10
25:10
135126+59:53205 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25:35
25:35
136134+1:06:4087 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
25:35
137113+51:1833 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
25:35
DNF133 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange-
DNF192 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNS57 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNS193 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNS221 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-31 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma10 26:32:01..
22-1 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe0:52
0:52
..
34▲161 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech1:11
1:11
..
43▼164 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech1:15
1:15
..
56▲111 BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM27Team DSM1:34
1:34
..
67▲1135 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange,,
1:34
..
714▲7121 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:06
2:06
..
813▲534 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma2:07
2:07
..
912▲3164 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious2:10
2:10
..
105▼5181 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team2:21
2:21
..
1127▲16167 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious2:24
2:24
..
1210▼2146 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team2:26
2:26
..
1321▲896 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2:33
2:33
..
1415▲1145 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team2:36
2:36
..
1518▲347 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers2:41
2:41
..
1624▲814 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM2:49
2:49
..
1717-101 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic2:50
2:50
..
189▼9171 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie3:13
3:13
..
1919-51 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS33Team Qhubeka ASSOS3:18
3:18
..
2025▲5201 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:22
3:22
..
218▼1366 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech3:23
3:23
..
2211▼1181 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ3:27
3:27
..
2320▼3191 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation3:53
3:53
..
2416▼8123 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:59
3:59
..
2526▲1161 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious29Bahrain - Victorious4:01
4:01
..
2629▲326 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo4:05
4:05
..
2723▼4217 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM4:12
4:12
..
2830▲253 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS5:01
5:01
..
2934▲532 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma6:03
6:03
..
3032▲2141 JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team7:29
7:29
..
3133▲272 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo8:45
8:45
..
3236▲473 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo10:24
10:24
..
3340▲7187 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team35Movistar Team14:45
14:45
..
3442▲836 OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma14:53
14:53
..
3537▲2182 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team28Movistar Team15:05
15:05
..
3622▼14112 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step16:04
16:04
..
3738▲1144 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team16:14
16:14
..
3843▲524 EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo35EF Education - Nippo17:49
17:49
..
3946▲7202 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18:29
18:29
..
4049▲9225 SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix19:15
19:15
..
4128▼13131 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange30Team BikeExchange20:56
20:56
..
4250▲867 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech20:57
20:57
..
4341▼2143 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team21:10
21:10
..
4473▲2963 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech21:30
21:30
..
4535▼10154 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates21:35
21:35
..
4648▲275 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo23:54
23:54
..
4731▼16153 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates24:03
24:03
..
4866▲1865 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech24:38
24:38
..
4961▲126 POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe25:11
25:11
..
5072▲22152 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates25:15
25:15
..
5158▲7147 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team25:27
25:27
..
5262▲10126 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:24
26:24
..
5339▼1443 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
26:24
..
5474▲2044 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers26:54
26:54
..
5578▲2346 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers27:29
27:29
..
5647▼9117 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step28:00
28:00
..
5745▼12157 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates28:12
28:12
..
5852▼6115 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step29:25
29:25
..
5969▲10196 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation29:53
29:53
..
6055▼576 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo30:30
30:30
..
6157▼4107 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic30:49
30:49
..
6244▼1895 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal31:01
31:01
..
6354▼9132 DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange31:16
31:16
..
6451▼13204 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31:29
31:29
..
6575▲10213 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM31:31
31:31
..
66105▲39186 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team26Movistar Team31:52
31:52
..
6753▼1491 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal32:29
32:29
..
6865▼3114 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step32:34
32:34
..
6979▲10212 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM32:51
32:51
..
7060▼1021 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo33:41
33:41
..
7163▼8166 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious34:41
34:41
..
7267▼582 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ35:06
35:06
..
7384▲1192 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal36:02
36:02
..
74106▲3252 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS36:05
36:05
..
7564▼1123 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo36:13
36:13
..
7671▼5211 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM36:24
36:24
..
7780▲34 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe36:38
36:38
..
7870▼8124 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:12
37:12
..
7968▼11203 KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux37:22
37:22
..
8094▲1477 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo37:32
37:32
..
8177▼4175 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie38:09
38:09
..
8259▼23214 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM38:57
38:57
..
8376▼7172 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie39:08
39:08
..
8481▼355 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS39:27
39:27
..
8582▼3122 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:36
39:36
..
86101▲15224 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix39:40
39:40
..
8790▲354 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS40:31
40:31
..
8883▼5103 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic40:58
40:58
..
8992▲3207 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux41:06
41:06
..
9086▼493 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal42:11
42:11
..
9188▼316 PEDERSEN Casper2442:23
42:23
..
9297▲5142 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team42:39
42:39
..
9385▼885 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ43:22
43:22
..
9491▼3106 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic44:15
44:15
..
9593▼2113 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step44:23
44:23
..
9699▲313 EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM23Team DSM45:30
45:30
..
97102▲5156 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates45:46
45:46
..
98103▲5185 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team33Movistar Team45:51
45:51
..
9987▼12111 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step45:58
45:58
..
10096▼4151 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates46:04
46:04
..
101104▲3183 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team46:11
46:11
..
10295▼7216 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM38B&B Hotels p/b KTM46:18
46:18
..
103112▲9162 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious46:27
46:27
..
104113▲9173 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie46:45
46:45
..
105114▲9226 THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix46:46
46:46
..
106108▲283 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ47:29
47:29
..
107109▲297 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal47:37
47:37
..
108111▲3125 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48:34
48:34
..
109116▲774 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo48:40
48:40
..
110107▼3127 WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48:50
48:50
..
111100▼11116 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step50:41
50:41
..
112122▲1042 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers51:05
51:05
..
11398▼1533 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma51:18
51:18
..
114125▲11165 HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious29Bahrain - Victorious52:07
52:07
..
115118▲327 RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo53:07
53:07
..
116119▲3197 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation53:20
53:20
..
117120▲384 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ53:52
53:52
..
118127▲9223 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix54:59
54:59
..
119121▲2105 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic55:41
55:41
..
120117▼337 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma55:44
55:44
..
121128▲77 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe57:06
57:06
..
122130▲8137 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange57:33
57:33
..
123129▲62 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe57:57
57:57
..
124123▼171 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo58:32
58:32
..
125131▲6163 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious58:57
58:57
..
126124▼2205 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux59:53
59:53
..
127134▲7195 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation59:54
59:54
..
128132▲4194 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:00:46
1:00:46
..
129133▲412 BOL CeesTeam DSM25Team DSM1:01:08
1:01:08
..
130136▲65 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe1:02:49
1:02:49
..
131138▲73 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe1:03:07
1:03:07
..
132139▲7222 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix1:03:27
1:03:27
..
133135▲2184 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team24Movistar Team1:03:55
1:03:55
..
134137▲387 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ1:06:40
1:06:40
..
135140▲5206 VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:08:14
1:08:14
..
136142▲617 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM1:11:03
1:11:03
..
137141▲4215 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:13:03
1:13:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma57+15
22-111 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step39+3
33-131 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange30Team BikeExchange28-
48▲41 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe25+9
54▼1124 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22-
65▼1211 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM21-
76▼171 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo21-
812▲4135 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange20+7
97▼22 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe18-
109▼123 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo15-
1110▼112 BOL CeesTeam DSM25Team DSM15-
12-167 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious15+15
1315▲211 BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM27Team DSM15+5
1411▼3163 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious14-
1516▲1121 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+4
1620▲461 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech12+6
1713▼4103 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic12-
1814▼4113 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
1924▲564 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech8+3
2018▼283 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ8-
2119▼2161 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious29Bahrain - Victorious7-
2225▲373 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo6+1
2321▼2146 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team6-
2422▼2217 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM6-
2523▼255 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS6-
2626-195 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation5-
2727-44 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers5-
2828-93 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal5-
2929-151 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates5-
3030-81 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ4-
3132▲172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo3-
3233▲165 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech3-
3334▲1173 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie3-
3435▲117 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM3-
3537▲247 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers3-
3636-171 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie3-
3738▲1115 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
38-96 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2+2
3940▲151 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS33Team Qhubeka ASSOS2-
4039▼166 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech2-
41-26 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo2+2
42-112 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
4341▼2144 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team2-
4442▼297 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal2-
45-14 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM1+1
4643▼3191 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation1-
4746▼16 POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe1-
48-43 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers1+1
4947▼246 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers1-
5044▼676 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo1-
5150▼1224 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1-
5248▼454 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1-
5349▼4207 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
5451▼3186 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team26Movistar Team-3-
5552▼3106 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-125 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67+15
22-72 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo26+3
35▲231 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma20+10
43▼1173 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie20-
54▼173 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo15-
66-1 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe11+3
77-144 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team7-
88-65 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech6-
99-54 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS6-
10-167 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious5+5
1110▼16 POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe3-
1211▼152 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
1312▼1121 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
14-26 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo3+3
1513▼224 EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo35EF Education - Nippo3-
16-43 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers3+3
1721▲461 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech2+1
1814▼411 BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM27Team DSM2-
19-135 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange2+2
20-161 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious29Bahrain - Victorious2+2
2115▼6187 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team35Movistar Team2-
22-112 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
2316▼795 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2-
2418▼6114 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
25-92 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal2+2
2619▼74 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe2-
2717▼10214 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM2-
28-111 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
2920▼9222 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix2-
3023▼763 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech1-
31-154 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1+1
3222▼1082 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-61 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech 26:33:12
23▲1135 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange0:23
0:23
32▼1181 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:10
1:10
48▲4167 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious1:13
1:13
54▼1146 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team1:15
1:15
66-96 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:22
1:22
77-14 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM1:38
1:38
85▼381 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2:16
2:16
99-26 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo2:54
2:54
1012▲267 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech19:46
19:46
1110▼1143 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team19:59
19:59
1213▲1147 TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team24:16
24:16
1311▼295 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal29:50
29:50
1415▲1212 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM31:40
31:40
1514▼123 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo35:02
35:02
1616-16 PEDERSEN CasperTeam DSM24Team DSM41:12
41:12
1718▲1142 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team41:28
41:28
1819▲113 EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM23Team DSM44:19
44:19
1920▲1156 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates44:35
44:35
2021▲197 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal46:26
46:26
2122▲127 RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo51:56
51:56
2223▲1223 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix53:48
53:48
2324▲1137 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange56:22
56:22
2426▲25 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe1:01:38
1:01:38
2525-184 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team24Movistar Team1:02:44
1:02:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Astana - Premier TechWT 79:41:45
22- Team Jumbo-VismaWT2:32
2:32
34▲1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT3:02
3:02
43▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT6:33
6:33
57▲2 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT18:50
18:50
66- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT20:32
20:32
710▲3 Movistar TeamWT22:09
22:09
89▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT31:38
31:38
912▲3 Team DSMWT34:25
34:25
1018▲8 INEOS GrenadiersWT38:35
38:35
1113▲2 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT43:42
43:42
1216▲4 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT43:54
43:54
1314▲1 EF Education - NippoWT44:52
44:52
148▼6 Team BikeExchangeWT46:54
46:54
155▼10 UAE-Team EmiratesWT46:57
46:57
1617▲1 Lotto SoudalWT51:46
51:46
1711▼6 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT52:10
52:10
1822▲4 BORA - hansgroheWT56:21
56:21
1920▲1 Israel Start-Up NationWT57:04
57:04
2019▼1 Alpecin-FenixPRT59:54
59:54
2115▼6 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:04:53
1:04:53
2221▼1 Groupama - FDJWT1:06:12
1:06:12
2323- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT1:08:00
1:08:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

Finish photo