Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»50th Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U)

2017  One day race  »  Peronne  ›  Roubaix   (182.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb30154:25:374:25:37
2 Millasseau Guillaume 192510,,0:00
3 Warlop Jordi 20207,,0:00
4 Ghys Robbe 20154,,0:00
5 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team102,,0:00
6 Brunel Alexys 1851,,0:00
7 Madouas Valentin 203,,0:00
8 Idjouadiene Pierre 211,,0:00
9 Leysen Senne 211,,0:00
10 Sellier Simon 221,,0:00
11 Dewulf Stan 19,,0:00
12 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
13 Rapin Martin 22,,0:00
14 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
15 Turgis Tanguy 19,,0:00
16 Champoussin Clément 18,,0:00
17 Pigeon Hugo 20,,0:00
18 De Jong Jaap 210:030:03
19 Farantakis Stylianos 221:021:02
20 Vanacker Bjarne 19,,1:02
21 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:111:11
22 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:181:18
23 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:18
24 D'heygere Gil 19,,1:18
25 Six FranklinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:18
26 Garel Adrien 21,,1:18
27 Philipsen Jasper 19,,1:18
28 Willems Thimo 21,,1:18
29 Sauvage Paul 21,,1:18
30 Edemann Jensen ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,1:18
31 Jullien Anthony 19,,1:18
32 Welten Bram 20,,1:18
33 Taminiaux LionelAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,1:18
34 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,1:18
35 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:18
36 Coolen Yves 21,,1:18
37 Guillaume Loïc 19,,1:18
38 Van Moer Brent 19,,1:18
39 Pruvoost Shayne 19,,1:18
40 Roger Maxime 21,,1:18
41 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:18
42 Iversen RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,1:18
43 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,1:18
44 Bernard Enzo 19,,1:18
45 Verhofstadt Thibau 18,,1:18
46 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:18
47 Lizde Seid 211:251:25
48 Mäoma Silver 222:302:30
49 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 3:383:38
50 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team5:075:07
51 Bothuyne Jorden 215:465:46
52 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 6:136:13
53 Giordani Carloalberto 196:286:28
54 Maitre Florian 206:476:47
55 Pattyn Jeroen 21,,6:47
56 Buisson Corentin 19,,6:47
57 Van Eslander Florian 227:077:07
58 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli7:387:38
59 De Decker Alfdan 207:587:58
60 Simon Quentin 208:538:53
61 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb9:289:28
62 Boyer Kevin 18,,9:28
63 Basson Gustav 21,,9:28
64 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,9:28
65 Avoine Kévin 19,,9:28
66 Van Den Brande Julien 22,,9:28
67 Roquain Louis 199:329:32
68 Louvet Louis 19,,9:32
69 Dumay Léon 189:349:34
70 Morin Emmanuel 229:459:45
71 Lemoine Gaëtan 229:589:58
72 Orceau Clément 2110:0010:00
73 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service10:3710:37
74 Dubois Corentin 2010:4110:41
75 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service10:4610:46
76 Paasschens Mathijs 2110:5110:51
77 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,10:51
78 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,10:51
79 Oldani Stefano 1917:0317:03
80 Dalla Valle Nicolas 19,,17:03
81 Degrandcourt Hadrien 18,,17:03
82 Clauw John-ross 21,,17:03
83 Blampain Maxime 21,,17:03
84 Garez Raphael 20,,17:03
85 Skaarseth Iver 1919:1819:18
86 Midtsveen Sondre 19,,19:18
87 Debruyne Glenn 22,,19:18
88 Costeplane Aurélien 2019:4119:41
89 Jeanniere Emilien 18,,19:41
90 Defreyne Cedric 21,,19:41
91 Leboucher Adrien 21,,19:41
OTL Gabisson Clément 21--
OTL Delvart Marvyn 19,,-
OTL Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,-
OTL Morichon Mathieu 22,,-
OTL Van Haverbeke Julien 21,,-
OTL Baffi Stefano 18,,-
OTL Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,-
OTL Guégan Maël 19,,-
OTL Oustry Thomas 19,,-
OTL Debeaumarché Nicolas 19,,-
OTL Stas Brecht 21,,-
OTL Poisson Damien 19,,-
OTL Covi Alessandro 18,,-
OTL Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
OTL Montana Sylvain 21,,-
OTL Hubau Pierre 20,,-
OTL Primas Nicolas 21,,-
OTL Menant Theo 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Peronne › Roubaix
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.veloclubroubaix.fr

Race ranking position
398th
4 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0901 sec.